Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/09 Moldova 0-4 Turkey
F 10/09 Lithuania 1-5 Portugal
F 10/09 Luxembourg2 1-3 Serbia3
F 10/09 England 5-3 Kosovo5
F 10/09 Montenegro2 0-3 Czech2
F 10/09 France 3-0 Andorra1
F 10/09 Albania3 4-2 Iceland1
F 09/09 Slovenia3 3-2 Israel2
F 09/09 Northern Ireland2 0-2 Germany1
F 09/09 Estonia3 0-4 Netherlands1
F 09/09 Hungary6 1-2 Slovakia2
F 09/09 Poland2 0-0 Austria3
F 09/09 Latvia4 0-2 FYR Macedonia3
F 09/09 Scotland2 0-4 Belgium1
F 09/09 San Marino1 0-4 Cyprus
F 09/09 Russia 1-0 Kazakhstan
F 09/09 Azerbaijan4 1-1 Croatia2
F 08/09 Finland4 1-2 Italy2
F 08/09 Greece2 1-1 Liechtenstein1
F 08/09 Sweden2 1-1 Norway1
F 08/09 Spain2 4-0 Faroe Islands
F 08/09 Romania 1-1 Malta1
F 08/09 Georgia2 0-0 Denmark1
F 08/09 Switzerland 4-0 Gibraltar1
F 08/09 Armenia2 4-2 Bosnia-Herzegovina4
F 07/09 France 4-1 Albania2
F 07/09 Carpi1 1-1 Vicenza3
F 07/09 Novara3 3-0 Lecco5
F 07/09 Turkey3 1-0 Andorra4
F 07/09 Serbia2 2-4 Portugal2
F 07/09 Iceland 3-0 Moldova2
F 07/09 Lithuania1 0-3 Ukraine1
F 07/09 England2 4-0 Bulgaria1
F 07/09 Kosovo1 2-1 Czech2
F 06/09 Austria 6-0 Latvia5
F 06/09 Germany1 2-4 Netherlands3
F 06/09 Wales2 2-1 Azerbaijan3
F 06/09 Slovakia 0-4 Croatia
F 06/09 Slovenia2 2-0 Poland3
F 06/09 Scotland2 1-2 Russia3
F 06/09 San Marino2 0-4 Belgium
F 06/09 TSV Rain Am Lech 0-0 TSV Buchbach
F 06/09 Cyprus4 1-1 Kazakhstan2
F 06/09 Estonia 1-2 Belarus2
F 05/09 Ireland3 1-1 Switzerland2
F 05/09 Romania1 1-2 Spain13
F 05/09 Norway1 2-0 Malta1
F 05/09 Faroe Islands1 0-4 Sweden
F 05/09 Finland2 1-0 Greece4
F 05/09 Gibraltar1 0-6 Denmark1
F 10/07/16 France4 0-0 Portugal6
F 07/07/16 France2 2-0 Germany4
F 06/07/16 Portugal2 2-0 Wales3
F 03/07/16 France1 5-2 Iceland1
F 02/07/16 Germany2 1-1 Italy5
F 01/07/16 Wales4 3-1 Belgium2
F 30/06/16 Portugal2 1-1 Poland3
F 27/06/16 England1 1-2 Iceland2
F 27/06/16 Italy3 2-0 Spain3
F 26/06/16 Hungary4 0-4 Belgium3
F 26/06/16 Germany2 3-0 Slovakia2
F 26/06/16 France2 2-1 Ireland13
F 25/06/16 Croatia 0-0 Portugal1
F 25/06/16 Wales2 1-0 Northern Ireland2
F 25/06/16 Switzerland2 1-1 Poland2
F 22/06/16 Italy4 0-1 Ireland2
F 22/06/16 Sweden2 0-1 Belgium2
F 22/06/16 Hungary4 3-3 Portugal
F 22/06/16 Iceland4 2-1 Austria1
F 21/06/16 Croatia4 2-1 Spain
F 21/06/16 Czech3 0-2 Turkey2
F 21/06/16 Ukraine2 0-1 Poland1
F 21/06/16 Northern Ireland 0-1 Germany
F 20/06/16 Russia1 0-3 Wales1
F 20/06/16 Slovakia1 0-0 England1
F 19/06/16 Romania3 0-1 Albania3
F 19/06/16 France2 0-0 Switzerland
F 18/06/16 Portugal2 0-0 Austria4
F 18/06/16 Iceland3 1-1 Hungary3
F 18/06/16 Belgium1 3-0 Ireland1
F 15:00 Spain1 3-0 Turkey2
F 11:59 Czech1 2-2 Croatia3
F 09:00 Italy2 1-0 Sweden1
F 16/06/16 Germany3 0-0 Poland3
F 16/06/16 Ukraine2 0-2 Northern Ireland3
F 16/06/16 England 2-1 Wales1
F 15/06/16 France1 2-0 Albania2
F 15/06/16 Romania4 1-1 Switzerland2
F 15/06/16 Russia 1-2 Slovakia1
F 14/06/16 Portugal 1-1 Iceland2
F 14/06/16 Austria12 0-2 Hungary1
F 13/06/16 Belgium1 0-2 Italy4
F 13/06/16 Sweden1 1-1 Ireland2
F 13/06/16 Spain 1-0 Czech1
F 12/06/16 Germany 2-0 Ukraine1
F 12/06/16 Poland2 1-0 Northern Ireland1
F 12/06/16 Croatia1 1-0 Turkey3
F 11/06/16 England1 1-1 Russia1
F 11/06/16 Wales 2-1 Slovakia5
F 11/06/16 Switzerland2 1-0 Albania15
F 10/06/16 France1 2-1 Romania3
F 21/05/16 Saint Maurice (w) 2-1 La Roche (w)
F 21/05/16 Paris Saint Germain 2-2 Juvisy (w)
F 21/05/16 RC Saint Etienne (w) 2-1 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 21/05/16 Guingamp (w) 4-1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
F 21/05/16 Lyon (w) 1-1 Montpellier (w)
F 21/05/16 Nimes (w) 2-2 ASJ Soyaux (w)
F 08/05/16 ASPTT Albi(w) 2-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 08/05/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1-5 Lyon (w)
F 08/05/16 Juvisy (w) 5-0 Guingamp (w)
F 08/05/16 La Roche (w) 2-3 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 08/05/16 Rodez Aveyron (w) 3-1 Nimes (w)
F 08/05/16 Montpellier (w) 5-0 Saint Maurice (w)
F 05/05/16 Lyon (w) 5-0 Rodez Aveyron (w)
F 04/05/16 Paris Saint Germain 4-0 La Roche (w)
F 24/04/16 Nimes (w) 0-3 Juvisy (w)
F 24/04/16 Saint Maurice (w) 1-2 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 24/04/16 Montpellier (w) 7-0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
F 23/04/16 Guingamp (w) 3-2 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 03/04/16 Juvisy (w) 0-1 Lyon (w)
F 03/04/16 ASPTT Albi(w) 2-1 Nimes (w)
F 03/04/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 2-0 Saint Maurice (w)
F 03/04/16 RC Saint Etienne (w) 0-4 Paris Saint Germain
F 02/04/16 La Roche (w) 1-0 Guingamp (w)
F 02/04/16 Rodez Aveyron (w) 0-3 Montpellier (w)
F 27/03/16 Montpellier (w) 1-3 Juvisy (w)
F 27/03/16 Saint Maurice (w) 1-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 27/03/16 Lyon (w) 6-0 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 27/03/16 Guingamp (w) 3-1 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 27/03/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0-2 Rodez Aveyron (w)