Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/10 Grimsby Am (R) 0-0 Scunthorpe (R)
F 10/09 Southend Utd Am. 0-0 Forest Green Rovers(
F 15/10 Plymouth (R)2 1-2 Southend Utd Am.2
F 15/10 Rotherham United (R)1 3-2 Doncaster Reserve1
F 15/10 Walsall Reserve4 1-1 Mansfield Town Reser3
F 15/10 Peterborough United 2 3-4 West Bromwich (R)1
F 15/10 Huddersfield Town (R1 3-0 Tranmere (R)4
F 15/10 Bristol Rovers Reser2 4-1 Forest Green Rovers(3
F 15/10 Portsmouth (R) 1-2 Bournemouth (R)
F 15/10 Fleetwood Town Reser 3-0 Morecambe Reserve2
F 08/10 Milton Keynes Dons ( 0-4 Peterborough United
F 02/10 FK Rubin (UZB) 0-0 FK Chigatoy
F 02/10 Blackpool (R)1 3-5 Morecambe Reserve
F 01/10 Cambridge Utd Reserv2 3-1 Southend Utd Am.2
F 01/10 Huddersfield Town (R 5-1 Shrewsbury Town (R)2
F 24/09 Southend Utd Am. 6-0 Forest Green Rovers(
F 24/09 Tranmere (R) 0-2 Blackpool (R)
F 24/09 Morecambe Reserve 2-3 Huddersfield Town (R1
F 10/09 West Bromwich (R)2 4-3 Mansfield Town Reser1
F 10/09 Peterborough United 2 2-1 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 10/09 Milton Keynes Dons (1 0-0 Plymouth (R)
F 27/08 Fleetwood Town Reser 3-4 Wigan Athletic (R)1
S 01/10 Portsmouth (R) 0-0 Bournemouth (R)
S 24/09 Walsall Reserve 0-0 Rotherham United (R)
F 15/11/17 Bournemouth (R)3 5-4 Plymouth (R)12
F 07/11/17 Doncaster Reserve 4-0 Hartlepool United (R1
F 07/11/17 York City (R) 0-5 Mansfield Town Reser
S 31/10/17 Hartlepool United (R 0-0 Walsall Reserve
F 31/10/17 York City (R) 1-3 Port Vale Reserve
F 25/10/17 Milton Keynes Dons (3 1-1 AFC Wimbledon Reserv2
F 25/10/17 Bradford Am 0-3 Grimsby Am (R)
F 25/10/17 Port Vale Reserve 2-1 Rotherham United (R)
F 24/10/17 Plymouth (R) 0-1 Bristol Rovers Reser1
F 18/10/17 Port Vale Reserve 2-0 Doncaster Reserve
F 17/10/17 Southend Utd Am. 2-4 Bournemouth (R)
F 04/10/17 Rotherham United (R) 1-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/10/17 Morecambe Reserve1 1-3 Walsall Reserve
F 03/10/17 Southend Utd Am.1 1-2 Bristol Rovers Reser1
F 27/09/17 Walsall Reserve 0-0 Port Vale Reserve1
F 19/09/17 Notts County (R) 2-1 Grimsby Am (R)
F 19/09/17 Doncaster Reserve 0-4 Rotherham United (R)
F 19/09/17 Burton Albion FC Res 0-4 Mansfield Town Reser
F 19/09/17 Barnet Reserve2 0-1 Southend Utd Am.11
F 19/09/17 Wigan Athletic (R) 3-0 Fleetwood Town Reser1
F 13/09/17 Peterborough United 4-6 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 06/09/17 Bournemouth (R)1 0-1 AFC Wimbledon Reserv
F 05/09/17 Grimsby Am (R) 3-0 Hartlepool United (R
F 05/09/17 Walsall Reserve 0-3 Port Vale Reserve
F 05/09/17 Rotherham United (R)2 1-0 Mansfield Town Reser5
F 05/09/17 Doncaster Reserve 1-2 Bradford Am
F 05/09/17 Bristol Rovers Reser1 1-5 Cheltenham Am
F 04/09/17 Blackburn (R)1 2-2 Wigan Athletic (R)
F 04/09/17 Milton Keynes Dons ( 5-4 Southend Utd Am.
F 25/04/17 Mansfield Town Reser 0-2 Rotherham United (R)
F 25/04/17 Newport County (R) 1-3 Exeter City Reserve
F 20/04/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv 1-0 Exeter City Reserve
F 18/04/17 Bournemouth (R) 2-0 Newport County (R)
F 11/04/17 Bristol Rovers Reser2 0-3 Bournemouth (R)1
F 11/04/17 Cheltenham Am1 0-4 AFC Wimbledon Reserv2
F 04/04/17 Swindon Am. 2-1 Newport County (R)1
F 04/04/17 York City (R) 0-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/04/17 Cheltenham Am 2-3 Exeter City Reserve
F 04/04/17 Southend Utd Am. 2-3 Peterborough United
F 08/03/17 Port Vale Reserve1 2-2 Walsall Reserve
F 07/03/17 Morecambe Reserve 1-0 Wrexham Reserve
F 07/03/17 Chesterfield (R) 1-2 Grimsby Am (R)
F 07/03/17 York City (R) 1-2 Hartlepool United (R
F 07/03/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv2 2-0 Southend Utd Am.2
F 07/03/17 Bristol Rovers Reser 0-2 Cheltenham Am
F 07/03/17 Swindon Am.2 1-2 Exeter City Reserve1
F 01/03/17 Port Vale Reserve1 0-2 Bradford Am
F 01/03/17 Bournemouth (R) 3-3 Southend Utd Am.1
F 22/02/17 Walsall Reserve 1-0 Morecambe Reserve
F 21/02/17 Grimsby Am (R) 2-1 Mansfield Town Reser
F 21/02/17 Rotherham United (R) 3-0 Hartlepool United (R
F 21/02/17 Chesterfield (R) 2-0 York City (R)
F 21/02/17 Southend Utd Am. 5-0 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 15/02/17 Exeter City Reserve1 5-0 Peterborough United 2
F 15/02/17 Walsall Reserve 1-0 Bradford Am
F 15/02/17 Morecambe Reserve1 2-0 Port Vale Reserve
F 15/02/17 Wrexham Reserve1 2-2 Burton Albion FC Res
F 07/02/17 Swindon Am.2 6-1 Bournemouth (R)
F 07/02/17 Hartlepool United (R 2-1 Mansfield Town Reser1
F 07/02/17 Bristol Rovers Reser 4-0 Peterborough United
F 17/01/17 Chesterfield (R) 2-2 Shrewsbury Town (R)
F 17/01/17 Mansfield Town Reser2 2-1 Notts County (R)
F 17/01/17 Newport County (R) 1-1 Southend Utd Am.1
F 17/01/17 Swindon Am.1 1-2 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 10/01/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv 2-2 Bournemouth (R)1
F 10/01/17 Bradford Am 0-4 Port Vale Reserve
F 10/01/17 Bristol Rovers Reser 2-0 Newport County (R)1
F 07/12/16 Morecambe Reserve 0-1 Burton Albion FC Res
F 07/12/16 Wrexham Reserve 1-3 Walsall Reserve
F 06/12/16 York City (R) 0-1 Rotherham United (R)
F 29/11/16 Exeter City Reserve 2-0 Cheltenham Am
F 29/11/16 Fleetwood Town Reser 1-1 Wigan Athletic (R)2
F 15/11/16 Grimsby Am (R) 5-0 Hartlepool United (R
F 15/11/16 Peterborough United 1-8 Bournemouth (R)
F 15/11/16 Walsall Reserve 2-0 Wrexham Reserve
F 15/11/16 Rotherham United (R) 0-2 York City (R)
F 09/11/16 Walsall Reserve 1-0 Burton Albion FC Res
F 09/11/16 York City (R) 3-0 Mansfield Town Reser
F 08/11/16 Wrexham Reserve 2-2 Port Vale Reserve
F 25/10/16 Shrewsbury Town (R) 1-0 Mansfield Town Reser