Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 09:00 Cheltenham Am2 2-1 Forest Green Rovers(
F 08:00 Mansfield Town Reser3 0-1 Doncaster Reserve1
F 08:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserv 3-4 Peterborough United 2
F 18/02 Milton Keynes Dons (2 2-3 Southend Utd Am.
F 12/02 Rotherham United (R) 0-4 Wigan Athletic (R)
F 12/02 Port Vale Reserve1 1-0 Doncaster Reserve2
F 12/02 Mansfield Town Reser1 3-1 Morecambe Reserve1
F 06/02 Port Vale Reserve1 1-0 Morecambe Reserve1
F 05/02 Wigan Athletic (R)2 4-1 Notts County (R)1
F 05/02 Rotherham United (R) 3-1 Mansfield Town Reser1
F 05/02 Doncaster Reserve 3-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 05/02 Bristol Rovers Reser1 1-4 Plymouth (R)
F 29/01 Wigan Athletic (R)3 2-3 Doncaster Reserve4
F 29/01 Peterborough United 5-1 Southend Utd Am.1
F 29/01 Cheltenham Am1 0-0 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 22/01 Wigan Athletic (R)1 6-0 Mansfield Town Reser
F 15/01 Mansfield Town Reser 1-2 Notts County (R)1
F 15/01 Grimsby Am (R)1 1-3 Port Vale Reserve
F 15/01 Doncaster Reserve 1-1 Rotherham United (R)
F 15/01 Bristol Rovers Reser 3-2 Forest Green Rovers(
F 14/01 Milton Keynes Dons (2 4-0 AFC Wimbledon Reserv1
F 07/01 Milton Keynes Dons ( 2-2 Peterborough United 1
F 08:00 Southend Utd Am. 0-2 Bournemouth (R)1
F 11/12/18 Bristol Rovers Reser2 4-2 Walsall Reserve
F 11/12/18 Bournemouth (R) 4-1 Portsmouth (R)
F 11/12/18 Macclesfield Town Re 2-2 Fleetwood Town Reser1
F 04/12/18 Plymouth (R) 2-1 Forest Green Rovers(
F 04/12/18 Notts County (R) 2-2 Grimsby Am (R)
F 20/11/18 Peterborough United 1-4 AFC Wimbledon Reserv1
F 20/11/18 Southend Utd Am. 1-6 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 20/11/18 Exeter City Reserve 1-1 Plymouth (R)2
F 20/11/18 Macclesfield Town Re 4-3 Huddersfield Town (R
F 20/11/18 Rotherham United (R) 4-1 Port Vale Reserve
F 06/11/18 Bristol Rovers Reser1 2-0 Burton Albion FC Res1
F 06/11/18 Huddersfield Town (R 1-3 Fleetwood Town Reser2
F 06/11/18 Morecambe Reserve1 3-0 Macclesfield Town Re2
F 06/11/18 Port Vale Reserve4 4-1 Wigan Athletic (R)1
F 30/10/18 Rotherham United (R) 4-1 Morecambe Reserve
F 16/10/18 Notts County (R) 2-4 Rotherham United (R)
F 16/10/18 Plymouth (R) 3-0 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 16/10/18 Cheltenham Am3 1-7 Exeter City Reserve1
F 16/10/18 AFC Wimbledon Reserv 4-0 Southend Utd Am.
F 16/10/18 Mansfield Town Reser 1-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 25/09/18 Bristol Rovers Reser 1-1 Luton Town (R)
F 08:00 Port Vale Reserve 5-3 Notts County (R)
F 18/09/18 Southend Utd Am. 5-2 Peterborough United
F 18/09/18 Exeter City Reserve 7-0 Forest Green Rovers(3
F 18/09/18 Doncaster Reserve 1-5 Mansfield Town Reser
F 18/09/18 Bristol Rovers Reser1 1-0 Cheltenham Am2
F 11/09/18 Mansfield Town Reser1 1-2 Rotherham United (R)1
F 15/11/17 Bournemouth (R)3 5-4 Plymouth (R)12
F 07/11/17 Doncaster Reserve 4-0 Hartlepool United (R1
F 07/11/17 York City (R) 0-5 Mansfield Town Reser
S 31/10/17 Hartlepool United (R 0-0 Walsall Reserve
F 31/10/17 York City (R) 1-3 Port Vale Reserve
F 25/10/17 Milton Keynes Dons (3 1-1 AFC Wimbledon Reserv2
F 25/10/17 Bradford Am 0-3 Grimsby Am (R)
F 25/10/17 Port Vale Reserve 2-1 Rotherham United (R)
F 24/10/17 Plymouth (R) 0-1 Bristol Rovers Reser1
F 18/10/17 Port Vale Reserve 2-0 Doncaster Reserve
F 17/10/17 Southend Utd Am. 2-4 Bournemouth (R)
F 04/10/17 Rotherham United (R) 1-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/10/17 Morecambe Reserve1 1-3 Walsall Reserve
F 03/10/17 Southend Utd Am.1 1-2 Bristol Rovers Reser1
F 27/09/17 Walsall Reserve 0-0 Port Vale Reserve1
F 08:00 Notts County (R) 2-1 Grimsby Am (R)
F 08:00 Doncaster Reserve 0-4 Rotherham United (R)
F 07:00 Burton Albion FC Res 0-4 Mansfield Town Reser
F 07:00 Barnet Reserve2 0-1 Southend Utd Am.11
F 07:00 Wigan Athletic (R) 3-0 Fleetwood Town Reser1
F 13/09/17 Peterborough United 4-6 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 06/09/17 Bournemouth (R)1 0-1 AFC Wimbledon Reserv
F 05/09/17 Grimsby Am (R) 3-0 Hartlepool United (R
F 05/09/17 Walsall Reserve 0-3 Port Vale Reserve
F 05/09/17 Rotherham United (R)2 1-0 Mansfield Town Reser5
F 05/09/17 Doncaster Reserve 1-2 Bradford Am
F 05/09/17 Bristol Rovers Reser1 1-5 Cheltenham Am
F 04/09/17 Blackburn (R)1 2-2 Wigan Athletic (R)
F 04/09/17 Milton Keynes Dons ( 5-4 Southend Utd Am.
F 25/04/17 Mansfield Town Reser 0-2 Rotherham United (R)
F 25/04/17 Newport County (R) 1-3 Exeter City Reserve
F 20/04/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv 1-0 Exeter City Reserve
F 18/04/17 Bournemouth (R) 2-0 Newport County (R)
F 11/04/17 Bristol Rovers Reser2 0-3 Bournemouth (R)1
F 11/04/17 Cheltenham Am1 0-4 AFC Wimbledon Reserv2
F 04/04/17 Swindon Am. 2-1 Newport County (R)1
F 04/04/17 York City (R) 0-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/04/17 Cheltenham Am 2-3 Exeter City Reserve
F 04/04/17 Southend Utd Am. 2-3 Peterborough United
F 08/03/17 Port Vale Reserve1 2-2 Walsall Reserve
F 07/03/17 Morecambe Reserve 1-0 Wrexham Reserve
F 07/03/17 Chesterfield (R) 1-2 Grimsby Am (R)
F 07/03/17 York City (R) 1-2 Hartlepool United (R
F 07/03/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv2 2-0 Southend Utd Am.2
F 07/03/17 Swindon Am.2 1-2 Exeter City Reserve1
F 07/03/17 Bristol Rovers Reser 0-2 Cheltenham Am
F 01/03/17 Bournemouth (R) 3-3 Southend Utd Am.1
F 01/03/17 Port Vale Reserve1 0-2 Bradford Am
F 22/02/17 Walsall Reserve 1-0 Morecambe Reserve
F 21/02/17 Grimsby Am (R) 2-1 Mansfield Town Reser
F 21/02/17 Southend Utd Am. 5-0 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 21/02/17 Rotherham United (R) 3-0 Hartlepool United (R
F 21/02/17 Chesterfield (R) 2-0 York City (R)
F 15/02/17 Walsall Reserve 1-0 Bradford Am
F 15/02/17 Exeter City Reserve1 5-0 Peterborough United 2
F 15/02/17 Wrexham Reserve1 2-2 Burton Albion FC Res
F 15/02/17 Morecambe Reserve1 2-0 Port Vale Reserve
F 07/02/17 Hartlepool United (R 2-1 Mansfield Town Reser1
F 07/02/17 Swindon Am.2 6-1 Bournemouth (R)
F 07/02/17 Bristol Rovers Reser 4-0 Peterborough United
F 17/01/17 Chesterfield (R) 2-2 Shrewsbury Town (R)
F 17/01/17 Mansfield Town Reser2 2-1 Notts County (R)
F 17/01/17 Newport County (R) 1-1 Southend Utd Am.1
F 17/01/17 Swindon Am.1 1-2 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 10/01/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv 2-2 Bournemouth (R)1
F 10/01/17 Bradford Am 0-4 Port Vale Reserve
F 10/01/17 Bristol Rovers Reser 2-0 Newport County (R)1
F 07/12/16 Morecambe Reserve 0-1 Burton Albion FC Res
F 07/12/16 Wrexham Reserve 1-3 Walsall Reserve
F 06/12/16 York City (R) 0-1 Rotherham United (R)
F 29/11/16 Exeter City Reserve 2-0 Cheltenham Am
F 29/11/16 Fleetwood Town Reser 1-1 Wigan Athletic (R)2
F 15/11/16 Grimsby Am (R) 5-0 Hartlepool United (R
F 15/11/16 Peterborough United 1-8 Bournemouth (R)
F 15/11/16 Walsall Reserve 2-0 Wrexham Reserve
F 15/11/16 Rotherham United (R) 0-2 York City (R)
F 09/11/16 Walsall Reserve 1-0 Burton Albion FC Res
F 09/11/16 York City (R) 3-0 Mansfield Town Reser
F 08/11/16 Wrexham Reserve 2-2 Port Vale Reserve
F 25/10/16 Shrewsbury Town (R) 1-0 Mansfield Town Reser