Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/08/19 Royal Knokke 0-0 Waltwilder
F 17/08/19 Dessel Sport 0-0 FC Brussels
F 17/08/19 La Louviere Centre 0-0 KFC De Kempen
F 17/08/19 FCV Dender EH 0-0 Seraing
F 01/08 Club Brugge4 0-1 Royal Antwerp3
F 26/09/19 Standard Liege1 2-1 KVSK Lommel4
F 26/09/19 Royal Antwerp 2-2 Lokeren5
F 25/09/19 Germinal Beerschot A15 2-2 Anderlecht13
F 25/09/19 Dessel Sport2 0-1 Mouscron Peruwelz3
F 25/09/19 Sint-Truidense 0-0 Oud Heverlee12
F 25/09/19 Ronse1 0-3 Racing Genk
F 25/09/19 Eendracht Aalst1 0-4 KAA Gent
F 25/09/19 Francs Borains1 0-3 Club Brugge1
F 25/09/19 Saint Gilloise3 3-0 Verlaine3
F 25/09/19 Zulte-Waregem2 4-2 KFC Duffel1
F 25/09/19 KFC Mandel United3 0-2 Oostende3
F 25/09/19 Royal Cappellen FC2 0-0 KAS Eupen
F 25/09/19 Seraing3 1-3 Kortrijk1
F 25/09/19 Rupel Boom3 2-3 Charleroi2
F 24/09/19 Barracas Central 1-0 Agropecuario de Carl13
F 24/09/19 Cercle Brugge 0-1 RUS Rebecquoise2
F 24/09/19 Red Star Waasland1 3-4 Westerlo3
F 25/08/19 Ronse2 4-2 Olympia Wijgmaal1
F 25/08/19 RUS Rebecquoise1 2-1 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles13
F 25/08/19 Royal Cappellen FC5 2-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme13
F 25/08/19 KFC Duffel5 2-1 Royal Knokke1
F 25/08/19 Rupel Boom 2-2 Vosselaar1
F 25/08/19 Francs Borains 6-1 Torhout
F 24/08/19 KFC Mandel United 0-0 FC Gullegem
F 24/08/19 La Louviere Centre 1-2 Westerlo
F 24/08/19 KSK Heist1 1-4 Lokeren
F 24/08/19 KVSK Lommel 4-0 KSV Temse
F 24/08/19 Onhaye 0-1 Eendracht Aalst
F 24/08/19 Seraing2 1-0 Roeselare1
F 24/08/19 Dessel Sport 3-1 Excelsior Virton
F 24/08/19 KFCO Wilrijk 6-1 SC Dikkelvenne
F 23/08/19 Oud Heverlee2 6-0 RFC Wetteren
F 23/08/19 Verlaine3 1-1 Bambrugge6
F 23/08/19 Kazanka Moscow2 1-1 Znamya Truda1
F 18/08/19 Olympia Wijgmaal1 2-0 KFC Nijlen2
F 18/08/19 Blankenberge 0-2 Vosselaar
F 18/08/19 Oudenaarde 1-2 KSV Temse
F 18/08/19 Sint-Job 3-4 Rupel Boom
F 18/08/19 The union of mole 1-2 Verlaine
F 18/08/19 Loenhout SK6 1-4 SC Dikkelvenne5
F 18/08/19 KFC Rhodienne-De Hoe 0-2 Onhaye
F 18/08/19 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 5-3 Tienen
F 18/08/19 Londerzeel SK 2-4 Eendracht Aalst
F 18/08/19 Francs Borains 2-1 RFC de Liege
F 18/08/19 Union Royale Namur2 1-2 RCS Verlaine3
F 21/09/17 Charleroi 4-0 La Louviere Centre3
S 21/09/17 La Louviere Centre 0-0 Charleroi
F 20/09/17 KSK Heist4 0-4 Standard Liege13
F 20/09/17 Westerlo2 0-1 Anderlecht1
F 20/09/17 Lokeren2 2-0 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 20/09/17 Roeselare1 1-5 Club Brugge
F 20/09/17 ASV Geel12 2-3 KAA Gent
F 20/09/17 KAS Eupen2 3-2 Rupel Boom4
F 20/09/17 Cercle Brugge 0-1 Racing Genk1
F 20/09/17 Mechelen 3-0 Bocholter VV
F 20/09/17 Oostende 3-1 Saint Gilloise4
F 20/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz 3-1 Tubize
F 20/09/17 RFC de Liege12 2-3 Zulte-Waregem2
F 20/09/17 KVSK Lommel5 1-2 Red Star Waasland12
F 19/09/17 Sint-Truidense2 1-1 Oud Heverlee25
F 19/09/17 Royal Antwerp2 2-0 Lierse1
F 19/09/17 Kortrijk1 5-3 RES Durbuy
S 27/08/17 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 0-0 Saint Gilloise
F 27/08/17 Oud Heverlee 8-0 KV Turnhout2
F 27/08/17 Eendracht Aalst 1-2 RFC de Liege
F 27/08/17 ASV Geel 3-0 KFC Duffel
F 27/08/17 Royal Knokke2 2-5 KSK Heist1
S 26/08/17 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Dessel Sport
F 01/02/17 KAS Eupen 0-2 Zulte-Waregem2
F 31/01/17 Racing Genk2 0-1 Oostende2
F 18/01/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-0 KAS Eupen2
F 17/01/17 Oostende1 1-1 Racing Genk3
F 14/12/16 Oostende1 1-0 KAA Gent14
F 14/12/16 Charleroi1 1-1 Racing Genk2
F 14/12/16 Zulte-Waregem 2-0 Sint-Truidense
F 13/12/16 KAS Eupen2 4-0 Kortrijk3
F 01/12/16 Charleroi1 2-2 Anderlecht2
F 30/11/16 KAA Gent 1-0 Lokeren2
F 30/11/16 ASV Geel11 1-1 Zulte-Waregem1
F 30/11/16 Tubize1 3-3 Oostende13
F 30/11/16 Red Star Waasland1 1-3 Racing Genk
F 30/11/16 Kortrijk1 1-0 Mouscron Peruwelz2
F 29/11/16 Sint-Truidense12 2-2 Mechelen2
F 29/11/16 KAS Eupen2 3-2 Club Brugge5
F 16/10/16 Helsingborgs IF Akad - Dalstorps IF
F 16/10/16 Lindome GIF - Tenhults IF
F 16/10/16 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Konyaspor KIF
F 16/10/16 Torslanda IK - Laholms FK
F 16/10/16 Varmbols FC - Karlslunds IF HFK
F 16/10/16 Eskilsminne IF - Vinbergs IF
F 16/10/16 Ullared - Hogaborgs BK
F 16/10/16 Savedalens IF - IS Halmia
F 16/10/16 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Huddinge IF
F 16/10/16 Hoganas BK - Assyriska BK
F 16/10/16 Syrianska Botkyrka I - Smedby AIS
F 16/10/16 Vimmerby IF - IF Sylvia
F 16/10/16 Motala AIF FK - FC Linkoping City
F 16/10/16 Eskilstuna City FK - Sodertalje
F 15/10/16 Nacka FF - Vasteras IK
F 15/10/16 Orebro Syrianska IF - IK Gauthiod
F 15/10/16 Habo FF - Karlbergs BK
F 15/10/16 Kvarnsvedens IK - Sollentuna United
F 15/10/16 Syrianska IF Kerbura - FC Gute
F 15/10/16 FC Rosengard - Torns IF
F 15/10/16 Stromsbergs IF - Soderhamns FF
F 15/10/16 Varmdo IF - IK Franke
F 15/10/16 Skelleftea FF - Valbo FF
F 15/10/16 Sandvikens IF - IFK Timra
F 15/10/16 Anundsjo IF - ANGE IF
F 15/10/16 Gallivare Malmberget - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 15/10/16 Lindsdals IF - Lunds BK
F 15/10/16 Stenungsunds IF - Kumla
F 15/10/16 IFK Harnosand - Moron BK
F 15/10/16 Sundbybergs - Gamla Upsala SK
F 15/10/16 IFK Malmo FK - Asarums IF FK
F 15/10/16 Karlstad BK - Vanersborg
F 15/10/16 Nybro If - Hassleholms IF
F 15/10/16 Skiljebo SK - BKV Norrtalje
F 15/10/16 Lidkopings FK - Gunnilse IS
F 15/10/16 Rynninge IK - Kortedala IF
F 15/10/16 IFK Uddevalla - Skovde AIK
F 15/10/16 Skoftebyns IF - Grebbestads IF
F 15/10/16 Bodens BK - Friska Viljor FC
F 15/10/16 BW 90 IF - Karlskrona AIF
F 15/10/16 IFK Hassleholm - Kvarnby IK