Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11/08/18 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0-0 Pepingen
F 11/08/18 Spouwen Mopertingen 0-0 Ganshoren
F 11/08/18 SC Dikkelvenne 0-0 Sint Niklaas
F 11/08/18 Royal Cappellen FC 0-0 Waltwilder
F 11/08/18 Zwarte leeuw 0-0 KSK Heist
F 30/01 Oostende4 2-2 KAA Gent2
F 29/01 Saint Gilloise3 1-2 Mechelen4
F 24/01 KAA Gent2 2-2 Oostende14
F 23/01 Mechelen 0-0 Saint Gilloise14
F 19/12/18 Saint Gilloise5 2-2 Racing Genk2
F 19/12/18 Mechelen2 3-0 Kortrijk26
F 19/12/18 KAS Eupen2 0-1 Oostende15
F 18/12/18 Sint-Truidense2 1-3 KAA Gent4
F 06/12/18 Saint Gilloise12 3-2 Royal Knokke2
F 05/12/18 Charleroi 1-3 Racing Genk2
F 05/12/18 Mechelen 2-0 Lokeren4
F 05/12/18 Sint-Truidense1 3-2 KFC Mandel United
F 05/12/18 KMSK Deinze2 1-3 KAS Eupen13
F 05/12/18 Mouscron Peruwelz13 2-2 Oostende3
F 04/12/18 KAA Gent3 3-0 KFCO Wilrijk15
F 04/12/18 Kortrijk2 1-0 Zulte-Waregem4
F 27/09/18 Anderlecht12 0-3 Saint Gilloise4
F 26/09/18 Mechelen1 3-1 Royal Antwerp1
F 26/09/18 Sint-Truidense 3-0 KFC Duffel2
F 26/09/18 Eendracht Aalst1 0-2 Charleroi2
F 26/09/18 KMSK Deinze 2-0 Club Brugge3
F 26/09/18 Royal Knokke3 2-1 Standard Liege
F 26/09/18 KSK Heist1 1-2 Zulte-Waregem3
F 26/09/18 Dessel Sport4 0-3 Mouscron Peruwelz
F 26/09/18 Hoogstraten VV 1-3 Oostende
F 26/09/18 Olympic Charleroi2 2-5 Lokeren1
F 26/09/18 Racing Genk 4-0 KVSK Lommel1
F 26/09/18 Excelsior Virton2 2-4 KAA Gent1
F 26/09/18 Cercle Brugge4 1-2 KFCO Wilrijk12
F 25/09/18 Sporting West Harelb 0-1 Kortrijk3
F 25/09/18 Red Star Waasland3 1-2 KFC Mandel United1
F 25/09/18 KAS Eupen1 3-0 Tubize1
F 27/08/18 Mechelen3 2-0 Genly-Quevy2
F 26/08/18 ASV Geel1 0-2 KFCO Wilrijk4
F 26/08/18 KFC Mandel United2 1-1 KSV Temse2
F 26/08/18 Olympic Charleroi4 2-1 Roeselare1
F 26/08/18 Olsa Brakel3 2-2 Eendracht Aalst11
F 26/08/18 KVK Ieper 0-4 Excelsior Virton
F 26/08/18 KFC Duffel1 3-0 Westerlo1
F 26/08/18 Givry 2-2 Royal Knokke
F 26/08/18 KSK Heist 3-0 Menen3
F 25/08/18 Lierse Kempenzonen3 2-3 KVSK Lommel13
F 25/08/18 Hoogstraten VV 4-0 Acren
F 25/08/18 Tubize1 7-0 Royal Stade Brainois3
F 25/08/18 Sint Niklaas 0-0 Sporting West Harelb
F 21/09/17 Charleroi 4-0 La Louviere Centre3
S 21/09/17 La Louviere Centre 0-0 Charleroi
F 20/09/17 Westerlo2 0-1 Anderlecht1
F 20/09/17 KSK Heist4 0-4 Standard Liege13
F 20/09/17 KAS Eupen2 3-2 Rupel Boom4
F 20/09/17 Lokeren2 2-0 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 20/09/17 Roeselare1 1-5 Club Brugge
F 20/09/17 ASV Geel12 2-3 KAA Gent
F 20/09/17 KVSK Lommel5 1-2 Red Star Waasland12
F 20/09/17 Cercle Brugge 0-1 Racing Genk1
F 20/09/17 RFC de Liege12 2-3 Zulte-Waregem2
F 20/09/17 Mechelen 3-0 Bocholter VV
F 20/09/17 Oostende 3-1 Saint Gilloise4
F 20/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz 3-1 Tubize
F 19/09/17 Royal Antwerp2 2-0 Lierse1
F 19/09/17 Sint-Truidense2 1-1 Oud Heverlee25
F 19/09/17 Kortrijk1 5-3 RES Durbuy
S 27/08/17 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 0-0 Saint Gilloise
F 27/08/17 Royal Knokke2 2-5 KSK Heist1
F 27/08/17 Oud Heverlee 8-0 KV Turnhout2
F 27/08/17 ASV Geel 3-0 KFC Duffel
F 27/08/17 Eendracht Aalst 1-2 RFC de Liege
S 26/08/17 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Dessel Sport
F 01/02/17 KAS Eupen 0-2 Zulte-Waregem2
F 31/01/17 Racing Genk2 0-1 Oostende2
F 18/01/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-0 KAS Eupen2
F 17/01/17 Oostende1 1-1 Racing Genk3
F 14/12/16 Oostende1 1-0 KAA Gent14
F 14/12/16 Charleroi1 1-1 Racing Genk2
F 14/12/16 Zulte-Waregem 2-0 Sint-Truidense
F 13/12/16 KAS Eupen2 4-0 Kortrijk3
F 01/12/16 Charleroi1 2-2 Anderlecht2
F 30/11/16 KAA Gent 1-0 Lokeren2
F 30/11/16 ASV Geel11 1-1 Zulte-Waregem1
F 30/11/16 Kortrijk1 1-0 Mouscron Peruwelz2
F 30/11/16 Tubize1 3-3 Oostende13
F 30/11/16 Red Star Waasland1 1-3 Racing Genk
F 29/11/16 Sint-Truidense12 2-2 Mechelen2
F 29/11/16 KAS Eupen2 3-2 Club Brugge5
F 16/10/16 Syrianska Botkyrka I - Smedby AIS
F 16/10/16 Eskilstuna City FK - Sodertalje
F 16/10/16 Eskilsminne IF - Vinbergs IF
F 16/10/16 Lindome GIF - Tenhults IF
F 16/10/16 Varmbols FC - Karlslunds IF HFK
F 16/10/16 Helsingborgs IF Akad - Dalstorps IF
F 16/10/16 Hoganas BK - Assyriska BK
F 16/10/16 Motala AIF FK - FC Linkoping City
F 16/10/16 Ullared - Hogaborgs BK
F 16/10/16 Vimmerby IF - IF Sylvia
F 16/10/16 Torslanda IK - Laholms FK
F 16/10/16 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Huddinge IF
F 16/10/16 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Konyaspor KIF
F 16/10/16 Savedalens IF - IS Halmia
F 15/10/16 Orebro Syrianska IF - IK Gauthiod
F 15/10/16 Habo FF - Karlbergs BK
F 15/10/16 Syrianska IF Kerbura - FC Gute
F 15/10/16 Karlstad BK - Vanersborg
F 15/10/16 Lindsdals IF - Lunds BK
F 15/10/16 Sandvikens IF - IFK Timra
F 15/10/16 Skelleftea FF - Valbo FF
F 15/10/16 Varmdo IF - IK Franke
F 15/10/16 Stromsbergs IF - Soderhamns FF
F 15/10/16 Anundsjo IF - ANGE IF
F 15/10/16 Gallivare Malmberget - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 15/10/16 IFK Harnosand - Moron BK
F 15/10/16 Bodens BK - Friska Viljor FC
F 15/10/16 Kvarnsvedens IK - Sollentuna United
F 15/10/16 Stenungsunds IF - Kumla
F 15/10/16 Sundbybergs - Gamla Upsala SK
F 15/10/16 IFK Malmo FK - Asarums IF FK
F 15/10/16 BK Olympic - IFK Berga
F 15/10/16 IFK Hassleholm - Kvarnby IK
F 15/10/16 BW 90 IF - Karlskrona AIF
F 15/10/16 Skoftebyns IF - Grebbestads IF
F 15/10/16 IFK Uddevalla - Skovde AIK
F 15/10/16 Rynninge IK - Kortedala IF
F 15/10/16 Lidkopings FK - Gunnilse IS
F 15/10/16 Skiljebo SK - BKV Norrtalje
F 15/10/16 Nybro If - Hassleholms IF
F 15/10/16 FC Rosengard - Torns IF