Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/10/19 Celta vigo b 0-0 Pontevedra
F 26/10/19 Belenenses 0-0 Aves
F 26/10/19 Gil Vicente 0-0 Portimonense
26/10 17:15 Benfica -:- Belenenses
25/10 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes -:- Sporting Braga
25/10 14:30 FC Famalicao -:- Boavista FC
25/10 03:00 SC Sagamihara -:- Roasso Kumamoto
25/10 02:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 -:- Gamba Osaka U23
25/10 01:00 Imabari FC -:- Kamatamare Sanuki
25/10 01:00 Vanraure Hachinohe F -:- Kagoshima United
25/10 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu -:- Blaublitz Akita
25/10 01:00 Grulla Morioka -:- FC Gifu
25/10 01:00 Fukushima United FC -:- AC Nagano Parceiro
25/10 01:00 Fujieda MYFC -:- Gainare Tottori
24/10 11:30 Nacional da Madeira -:- Pacos de Ferreira
23/10 19:00 Atletico Huila -:- Universitario de Pop
23/10 16:30 CD Tondela -:- Portimonense
F 31/10/19 Boavista FC - Sporting Braga
F 31/10/19 Santa Clara - Vitoria Setubal
F 31/10/19 Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Lisbon
F 27/10/19 Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimaraes
F 27/10/19 FC Porto - FC Famalicao
F 27/10/19 CD Tondela - Benfica
F 26/10/19 Moreirense 0-0 Boavista FC
F 26/10/19 Vitoria Setubal 0-0 Maritimo
F 19/10 Boavista FC4 0-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 18/10 Rio Ave1 0-3 Benfica3
F 18/10 SC Farense2 3-3 FC Famalicao12
F 18/10 Belenenses2 1-0 Moreirense2
F 18/10 Pacos de Ferreira2 2-1 Santa Clara2
F 18/10 Sambenedettese 2-0 Mantova1
F 18/10 Atzeneta UE12 2-2 Valencia CF Mestalla13
F 18/10 SD Amorebieta1 2-1 SD Laredo3
F 17/10 Sporting Lisbon5 2-2 FC Porto4
F 17/10 Sporting Braga1 2-1 Nacional da Madeira4
F 17/10 Gil Vicente2 1-1 CD Tondela13
F 17/10 Maritimo4 1-2 Portimonense1
F 04/10 Portimonense1 0-2 Sporting Lisbon1
F 04/10 FC Famalicao2 2-1 Rio Ave
F 04/10 Benfica3 3-2 SC Farense3
F 04/10 CD Tondela1 0-4 Sporting Braga
F 04/10 Nacional da Madeira1 0-0 Belenenses2
F 03/10 FC Porto2 2-3 Maritimo4
F 03/10 Santa Clara1 0-0 Gil Vicente3
F 02/10 Vitoria Guimaraes4 1-0 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 02/10 Moreirense1 1-1 Boavista FC1
F 28/09 Belenenses3 2-2 FC Famalicao5
F 27/09 Rio Ave2 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 27/09 Pacos de Ferreira2 0-2 Sporting Lisbon6
F 27/09 Gil Vicente2 1-0 Portimonense3
F 05/11/17 Sporting Lisbon1 2-2 Sporting Braga3
F 05/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-3 Benfica4
F 05/11/17 GD Chaves3 4-2 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 05/11/17 Feirense3 0-1 Maritimo5
F 04/11/17 FC Porto 2-0 Belenenses1
F 04/11/17 Estoril 0-2 Rio Ave
F 04/11/17 CD Tondela1 3-2 Boavista FC2
F 04/11/17 Moreirense2 1-1 Portimonense1
F 03/11/17 Vitoria Setubal13 0-1 Aves4
F 30/10/17 Portimonense3 5-2 Vitoria Setubal13
F 29/10/17 Aves1 1-3 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 29/10/17 Pacos de Ferreira15 1-0 Estoril1
F 29/10/17 Sporting Braga3 1-0 GD Chaves1
F 28/10/17 Boavista FC6 0-3 FC Porto5
F 28/10/17 Belenenses3 3-0 Moreirense1
F 28/10/17 Maritimo4 2-0 CD Tondela3
F 27/10/17 Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting Lisbon2
F 27/10/17 Benfica 1-0 Feirense3
F 23/10/17 Vitoria Guimaraes1 3-3 Portimonense2
F 23/10/17 Moreirense3 0-1 Sporting Braga2
F 22/10/17 Sporting Lisbon1 5-1 GD Chaves1
F 22/10/17 Aves1 1-3 Benfica3
F 22/10/17 CD Tondela4 2-0 Belenenses14
F 21/10/17 FC Porto2 6-1 Pacos de Ferreira4
F 21/10/17 Vitoria Setubal 3-1 Maritimo12
F 21/10/17 Feirense15 1-0 Rio Ave25
F 15:30 Estoril2 0-3 Boavista FC4
F 01/10/17 Belenenses4 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes1
F 01/10/17 Maritimo2 1-1 Benfica1
F 01/10/17 Sporting Lisbon2 0-0 FC Porto3
F 01/10/17 Sporting Braga 6-0 Estoril1
F 30/09/17 Rio Ave3 2-1 Vitoria Setubal2
F 30/09/17 Boavista FC3 1-0 Feirense4
F 30/09/17 Portimonense3 2-2 Aves2
F 30/09/17 Pacos de Ferreira4 3-2 Moreirense1
F 29/09/17 GD Chaves2 1-1 CD Tondela23
F 25/09/17 Vitoria Setubal 1-1 Boavista FC1
F 24/09/17 Aves3 0-0 Rio Ave2
F 24/09/17 CD Tondela12 1-2 Sporting Braga3
F 24/09/17 Feirense1 1-4 Belenenses3
F 24/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes12 2-1 Maritimo12
F 23/09/17 Benfica3 2-0 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 23/09/17 Moreirense3 1-1 Sporting Lisbon4
F 23/09/17 Estoril2 0-2 GD Chaves
F 22/09/17 FC Porto2 5-2 Portimonense2
F 18/09/17 GD Chaves 3-0 Moreirense2
F 18/09/17 Portimonense2 2-1 Feirense3
F 17/09/17 Sporting Braga3 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 17/09/17 Rio Ave15 1-2 FC Porto4
F 17/09/17 Belenenses4 2-1 Estoril13
F 16/09/17 Sporting Lisbon2 2-0 CD Tondela3
F 16/09/17 Boavista FC2 2-1 Benfica1
F 16/09/17 Maritimo3 2-1 Aves2
F 15/09/17 Pacos de Ferreira4 1-0 Vitoria Setubal3
F 11/09/17 Aves2 2-1 Belenenses3
F 10/09/17 Estoril2 0-2 Moreirense3
F 10/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes1 1-0 Boavista FC1
F 10/09/17 Vitoria Setubal3 2-0 Sporting Braga3
F 09/09/17 FC Porto1 3-0 GD Chaves3
F 09/09/17 Maritimo 1-0 Rio Ave13
S 09/09/17 Andrezieux - Raon L Etape
F 09/09/17 CD Tondela1 2-2 Pacos de Ferreira4
F 08/09/17 Benfica 2-1 Portimonense14
F 08/09/17 Feirense3 2-3 Sporting Lisbon1
F 28/08/17 Portimonense1 1-2 Maritimo3
F 27/08/17 Sporting Braga3 0-1 FC Porto4
F 27/08/17 Sporting Lisbon4 2-1 Estoril5
F 27/08/17 Boavista FC2 1-0 Aves11
F 26/08/17 Rio Ave4 1-1 Benfica2
F 26/08/17 GD Chaves1 0-2 Feirense4
F 26/08/17 Pacos de Ferreira13 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes4
F 26/08/17 Moreirense13 0-3 CD Tondela1
F 25/08/17 Belenenses13 1-1 Vitoria Setubal2
F 21/08/17 Feirense2 2-1 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 14:15 Maritimo 1-0 Boavista FC1
F 14:00 Aves11 0-2 Sporting Braga
F 12:00 FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense2
F 10:00 Vitoria Setubal1 1-1 GD Chaves14
F 19/08/17 Benfica 5-0 Belenenses1
F 19/08/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 0-5 Sporting Lisbon2