Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/10 Arsenal (w) - Slavia Praha (w)
F 31/10 Glasgow City (w) - Brondby IF (w)
F 31/10 Paris Saint Germain - Breidablik (w)
F 30/10 Atletico de Madrid - Manchester City (w)
F 30/10 FC Twente Enschede ( - VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 30/10 Bayern Munchen (w) - BIIK Shymkent (w)
F 30/10 Lyon (w) - Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 30/10 FK Minsk (w) - Barcelona (w)
F 13/08 FC Twente Enschede ( - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 13/08 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj - KFF Mitrovica Women
F 13/08 Slovan Bratislava (w - SS Anenii (w)
F 13/08 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w - Breidablik (w)
F 13/08 Gintra Universitetas - Vllaznia Shkoder (w
F 13/08 Anderlecht (w) - Linfield (w)
F 13/08 FC Flora Tallinn (W) - EBS/Skala (W)
F 17/10 Barcelona (w)1 5-0 FK Minsk (w)1
F 16/10 Breidablik (w) 0-4 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 16/10 Manchester City (w)1 1-1 Atletico de Madrid 1
F 16/10 Fortuna Hjorring (w)1 0-4 Lyon (w)
F 16/10 Slavia Praha (w)2 2-5 Arsenal (w)1
F 16/10 Brondby IF (w)1 0-2 Glasgow City (w)2
F 16/10 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 6-0 FC Twente Enschede (
F 16/10 BIIK Shymkent (w)3 0-5 Bayern Munchen (w)
F 26/09 Arsenal (w) 2-0 Fiorentina (w)2
F 26/09 Glasgow City (w) 4-1 Chertanovo Moscow (w2
F 26/09 Paris Saint Germain 3 0-0 Braga (w)1
F 26/09 Atletico de Madrid 1-1 ZFK Spartak Subotica
F 26/09 FC Zurich Frauen (w)3 1-3 FK Minsk (w)3
F 25/09 Manchester City (w) 4-0 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w)
F 25/09 FC Twente Enschede (1 1-2 St. Polten (w)1
F 25/09 Bayern Munchen (w)1 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 25/09 Slavia Praha (w)1 5-1 Hibernian (w)1
F 25/09 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2-0 Vllaznia Shkoder (w1
F 25/09 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5-0 KFF Mitrovica Women
F 25/09 Lyon (w) 7-0 FK Ryazan (w)1
F 25/09 Barcelona (w) 2-1 Juventus (w)1
F 25/09 Sparta Praha (w)3 0-1 Breidablik (w)2
F 25/09 Brondby IF (w)1 1-1 Pitea IF (w)2
F 25/09 BIIK Shymkent (w)1 2-0 Anderlecht (w)2
F 12/09 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w) 1-7 Manchester City (w)
F 12/09 Braga (w)1 0-7 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 12/09 ZFK Spartak Subotica 2-3 Atletico de Madrid 1
F 12/09 Anderlecht (w)11 1-1 BIIK Shymkent (w)1
F 12/09 Fiorentina (w)1 0-4 Arsenal (w)
F 11/09 Breidablik (w)2 3-2 Sparta Praha (w)
F 11/09 Hibernian (w)2 1-4 Slavia Praha (w)3
F 11/09 Juventus (w) 0-2 Barcelona (w)1
F 11/09 St. Polten (w)1 2-4 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 11/09 Pitea IF (w) 0-1 Brondby IF (w)
F 11/09 Kopparbergs Goteborg2 1-2 Bayern Munchen (w)2
F 16/11/17 Manchester City (w)2 2-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 16/11/17 Slavia Praha (w)1 0-0 Stjarnan (w)3
F 14:45 Montpellier (w)1 6-0 Brescia (w)12
F 14:30 Lyon (w) 9-0 BIIK Shymkent (w)
F 12:30 Barcelona (w) 3-0 Gintra Universitetas1
F 12:30 FC Rosengard (w) 0-1 Chelsea FC (w)1
F 12:00 Linkopings (w) 3-0 Sparta Praha (w)2
F 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 3-3 Fiorentina (w)1
F 09/11/17 Stjarnan (w)1 1-2 Slavia Praha (w)2
F 09/11/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 0-5 Manchester City (w)1
F 08/11/17 Chelsea FC (w) 3-0 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 08/11/17 Fiorentina (w) 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 08/11/17 Sparta Praha (w)1 1-1 Linkopings (w)1
F 08/11/17 Gintra Universitetas1 0-6 Barcelona (w)
F 08/11/17 Brescia (w)1 2-3 Montpellier (w)
F 08/11/17 BIIK Shymkent (w)1 0-7 Lyon (w)
F 12/10/17 Glasgow City (w)1 4-1 BIIK Shymkent (w)2
F 12/10/17 Manchester City (w)1 3-0 St. Polten Women2
F 11/10/17 Brescia (w)1 2-0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2
F 11/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 0-0 Fiorentina (w)2
F 11/10/17 FC Zurich Frauen (w) 1-2 Gintra Universitetas2
F 11/10/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 4-0 Olimpia Cluj (w)12
F 11/10/17 Bayern Munchen (w)2 2-1 Chelsea FC (w)1
F 11/10/17 Lyon (w) 9-0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)2
F 11/10/17 Barcelona (w) 2-0 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 11/10/17 Slavia Praha (w)2 4-3 FK Minsk (w)2
F 11/10/17 Linkopings (w)2 3-0 Apollon Limassol LFC1
F 11/10/17 Brondby IF (w)2 1-3 LSK Kvinner (w)2
F 11/10/17 Sparta Praha (w)2 3-0 PAOK Saloniki (w)1
F 11/10/17 Zvezda 2005 (w)2 0-2 Montpellier (w)1
F 11/10/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 12-2 Atletico de Madrid (
F 11/10/17 Rossiyanka (w)14 0-4 Stjarnan (w)1
F 05/10/17 Stjarnan (w) 1-1 Rossiyanka (w)5
F 05/10/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 0-1 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 04/10/17 Montpellier (w)1 0-1 Zvezda 2005 (w)2
F 04/10/17 Fiorentina (w) 2-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)4
F 04/10/17 ASV Spratzern (w) 0-3 Manchester City (w)
F 04/10/17 Manchester City (w) 1-0 St. Polten Women
F 04/10/17 Chelsea FC (w)1 1-0 Bayern Munchen (w)1
F 04/10/17 Atletico de Madrid (2 0-3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 04/10/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w)12 1-0 Brescia (w)1
F 04/10/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 0-0 Brondby IF (w)1
F 04/10/17 Avaldsnes (w) 0-4 Barcelona (w)
F 04/10/17 FK Minsk (w)1 1-3 Slavia Praha (w)2
F 04/10/17 Gintra Universitetas2 1-1 FC Zurich Frauen (w)1
F 04/10/17 Apollon Limassol LFC 0-1 Linkopings (w)2
F 04/10/17 PAOK Saloniki (w) 0-5 Sparta Praha (w)1
F 04/10/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)1 0-5 Lyon (w)
F 04/10/17 BIIK Shymkent (w)3 3-0 Glasgow City (w)3
F 28/08/17 FK Minsk (w)4 0-0 FC Zurich Frauen (w)14
F 28/08/17 ZFK Istatov (w) 1-6 KI Klaksvikar (w)
F 28/08/17 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj1 2-2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (1
F 28/08/17 Bettembourg (W) 0-2 Vllaznia Shkoder (w2
F 28/08/17 PAOK Saloniki (w) 3-0 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w1
F 28/08/17 Birkirkara (w)2 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana (
F 28/08/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1-4 Apollon Limassol LFC
F 28/08/17 Swansea City (w)3 0-9 Olimpia Cluj II (w)
F 28/08/17 MTK Hungaria FC (w)1 0-3 BIIK Shymkent (w)
F 28/08/17 KF Hajvalia (w)13 1-4 Sporting (w)12
F 28/08/17 Martve (W)1 0-3 Partizan Bardejov (w1
F 28/08/17 Konak BEL. (w)2 1-3 Gintra Universitetas1
F 28/08/17 Hibernian (w) 1-1 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 28/08/17 Avaldsnes (w)2 2-0 ZFK Spartak Subotica11
F 28/08/17 FC Noroc (w) 0-1 FC NSA Sofia (w)3
F 28/08/17 Rigas Futbola Skola 0-2 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 28/08/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w)3 3-0 Standard Liege (w)12
F 28/08/17 ZNK Osijek (w)3 0-1 Stjarnan (w)1
F 28/08/17 PK-35 (W) 1-2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 28/08/17 Linfield (w)1 1-3 Shelbourne (w)1
F 25/08/17 Shelbourne (w)1 0-0 PK-35 (W)
F 25/08/17 KI Klaksvikar (w)4 0-4 ZNK Osijek (w)
F 25/08/17 Apollon Limassol LFC 6-0 FC Noroc (w)2
F 25/08/17 ZFK Spartak Subotica 6-0 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj3
F 25/08/17 Olimpija Ljubljana ( 0-5 FK Minsk (w)2
F 25/08/17 Sporting (w) 2-0 MTK Hungaria FC (w)3
F 25/08/17 Vllaznia Shkoder (w1 0-1 PAOK Saloniki (w)2
F 25/08/17 BIIK Shymkent (w)12 1-0 KF Hajvalia (w)3
F 25/08/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 3-0 Swansea City (w)2
F 25/08/17 Vaprus Parnu (w)2 1-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2
F 25/08/17 Partizan Bardejov (w5 1-5 Konak BEL. (w)