Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 ND Gorica6 2-3 Krsko Posavlje
F 07/09/19 NK Nafta 1-0 NK Bilje1
F 07/09/19 Krka2 0-2 NK Fuzinar1
F 07/09/19 Jadran Dekani1 1-1 Radomlje
F 07/09/19 ND Beltinci1 0-1 Drava
F 02/11 ND Beltinci 0-0 Radomlje
F 02/11 NK Bilje 0-0 Roltek Dob
F 02/11 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 Drava
F 02/11 NK Primorje 0-0 Triglav Gorenjska
F 02/11 Smartno 0-0 NK Brezice
F 02/11 NK Fuzinar 0-0 NK Rudar Velenje
F 02/11 NK Nafta 0-0 Brda
F 02/11 Krka 0-0 Jadran Dekani
F 31/10 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0 NK Fuzinar
F 25/10 Brda 0-0 Drava
F 25/10 Smartno 0-0 Krsko Posavlje
F 24/10 NK Brezice 0-0 NK Bilje
F 24/10 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0 NK Primorje
F 24/10 Triglav Gorenjska 0-0 NK Nafta
F 24/10 Roltek Dob 0-0 Krka
F 24/10 Jadran Dekani 0-0 ND Beltinci
F 24/10 Radomlje 0-0 NK Fuzinar
F 17/10 NK Nafta 0-0 NK Rudar Velenje
F 19/10/19 ND Gorica 0-0 NK Nafta
F 19/10/19 NK Fuzinar 0-0 FC Koper
F 19/10/19 Jadran Dekani 0-0 Koroska Dravograd
F 19/10/19 Radomlje 0-0 NK Bilje
F 19/10/19 NK Rogaska 0-0 Drava
F 19/10/19 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 Roltek Dob
F 19/10/19 Krka 0-0 ND Beltinci
F 03/10/19 ND Gorica - NK Fuzinar
F 29/09/19 NK Nafta - Jadran Dekani
F 31/08/19 FC Koper 0-0 ND Beltinci
F 31/08/19 NK Rogaska 0-0 Krka
F 31/08/19 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 Brda
F 31/08/19 NK Fuzinar 0-0 Jadran Dekani
F 31/08/19 NK Bilje 0-0 ND Gorica
F 31/08/19 Roltek Dob 0-0 NK Nafta
F 18/08/19 NK Rogaska 0-0 NK Fuzinar
F 18/08/19 NK Bilje 0-0 Krka
F 18/08/19 Roltek Dob 0-0 Brda
F 18/08/19 Drava 0-0 ND Gorica
F 18/08/19 Koroska Dravograd 0-0 NK Brezice
F 18/08/19 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 Jadran Dekani
F 18/08/19 Radomlje 0-0 ND Beltinci
F 17/08/19 Tondela U17 0-0 Boavista U17
F 17/10 NK Primorje4 1-4 Radomlje3
F 17/10 NK Bilje 6-1 Smartno1
F 17/10 ND Beltinci3 0-2 Roltek Dob2
F 17/10 Krsko Posavlje1 1-0 Brda5
F 19/11/17 Brda 1-1 NK Brezice
F 19/11/17 Tabor Sezana 0-3 Radomlje
F 19/11/17 NK Mura 05 6-0 NK Fuzinar
F 19/11/17 Jadran Dekani 3-0 NK Verzej1
F 18/11/17 ASK Bravo Publikum 1-0 NK Rogaska
F 18/11/17 Drava 2-0 Zarica Kranj
F 18/11/17 Roltek Dob3 1-0 NK Nafta1
F 18/11/17 Krka2 1-0 MNK FC Ljubljana1
F 12/11/17 Tabor Sezana11 1-0 NK Fuzinar2
F 12/11/17 NK Mura 052 1-0 Zarica Kranj4
F 12/11/17 Brda13 4-3 NK Verzej12
F 12/11/17 NK Brezice4 1-3 Drava2
F 11/11/17 Jadran Dekani2 0-1 NK Nafta3
F 11/11/17 Roltek Dob1 3-1 NK Rogaska3
F 11/11/17 ASK Bravo Publikum2 4-0 MNK FC Ljubljana3
F 11/11/17 Krka3 2-1 Radomlje1
F 08:00 Zarica Kranj1 2-2 Tabor Sezana13
F 08:00 Radomlje 1-1 ASK Bravo Publikum
F 07:00 Drava2 2-3 NK Mura 055
F 04/11/17 MNK FC Ljubljana 0-2 Roltek Dob
F 04/11/17 NK Nafta 3-0 Brda
F 04/11/17 NK Verzej 1-0 NK Brezice1
F 04/11/17 NK Rogaska1 3-0 Jadran Dekani5
F 04/11/17 NK Fuzinar2 4-2 Krka
F 29/10/17 Roltek Dob5 2-1 Radomlje4
F 29/10/17 Jadran Dekani 4-2 MNK FC Ljubljana
F 29/10/17 NK Brezice 2-3 NK Nafta
F 29/10/17 Brda1 0-0 NK Rogaska
F 29/10/17 Krka 4-2 Zarica Kranj
F 29/10/17 ASK Bravo Publikum3 4-0 NK Fuzinar3
F 28/10/17 NK Verzej6 0-2 Drava4
F 28/10/17 Tabor Sezana14 0-1 NK Mura 0514
F 25/10/17 Zarica Kranj14 0-0 ASK Bravo Publikum1
F 22/10/17 Radomlje3 3-1 Jadran Dekani4
F 21/10/17 NK Nafta 2-0 NK Verzej
F 21/10/17 MNK FC Ljubljana 0-2 Brda
F 21/10/17 NK Fuzinar 1-2 Roltek Dob
F 21/10/17 Drava 0-1 Tabor Sezana
F 21/10/17 NK Rogaska 2-1 NK Brezice
F 21/10/17 NK Mura 051 1-2 Krka2
F 15/10/17 NK Brezice 0-0 MNK FC Ljubljana
F 15/10/17 Jadran Dekani4 2-2 NK Fuzinar3
F 15/10/17 Brda 0-0 Radomlje
F 14/10/17 Roltek Dob 2-5 Zarica Kranj
F 14/10/17 NK Verzej 0-4 NK Rogaska
F 14/10/17 Krka 3-2 Tabor Sezana
F 14/10/17 ASK Bravo Publikum 0-3 NK Mura 05
F 13/10/17 NK Nafta2 4-1 Drava3
F 08/10/17 Tabor Sezana2 0-1 ASK Bravo Publikum3
F 08/10/17 NK Mura 051 5-1 Roltek Dob12
F 08/10/17 Zarica Kranj4 2-2 Jadran Dekani1
F 07/10/17 MNK FC Ljubljana2 0-0 NK Verzej1
F 07/10/17 Radomlje 4-2 NK Brezice
F 07/10/17 NK Fuzinar 1-0 Brda1
F 07/10/17 Drava 3-1 Krka
F 07/10/17 NK Rogaska 0-1 NK Nafta
F 04/10/17 MNK FC Ljubljana5 2-3 Drava1
F 04/10/17 Zarica Kranj 1-4 NK Nafta4
F 01/10/17 Jadran Dekani1 0-0 NK Mura 05
F 01/10/17 Brda 0-3 Zarica Kranj2
F 01/10/17 NK Brezice 2-0 NK Fuzinar
F 01/10/17 NK Verzej5 0-0 Radomlje4
S 30/09/17 Roltek Dob 0-0 Tabor Sezana
S 30/09/17 NK Rogaska 0-0 Drava
S 30/09/17 ASK Bravo Publikum 0-0 Krka
F 29/09/17 NK Nafta4 2-2 MNK FC Ljubljana4
F 27/09/17 NK Verzej3 0-0 Zarica Kranj3
F 27/09/17 Roltek Dob3 2-2 ASK Bravo Publikum3
F 27/09/17 NK Brezice2 0-2 NK Mura 051
F 27/09/17 Brda4 0-1 Tabor Sezana2
F 24/09/17 Drava5 1-0 ASK Bravo Publikum1
S 20/09/17 Zarica Kranj 0-0 NK Nafta
S 17/09/17 NK Brezice - NK Mura 05
S 17/09/17 Brda - Tabor Sezana
S 10/09/17 NK Mura 05 - NK Verzej
F 10/09/17 Krka3 0-0 Brda1
S 10/09/17 Zarica Kranj 0-0 NK Nafta
F 09/09/17 Drava3 1-0 Roltek Dob1
F 03/09/17 Radomlje1 3-2 Drava13
F 03/09/17 NK Nafta24 2-2 NK Mura 052