Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/10 12:59 Krylya Sovetov -:- Shinnik Yaroslavl
28/10 10:00 Spartak Moscow II -:- Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
28/10 09:30 Tom Tomsk -:- SKA Khabarovsk
28/10 07:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk -:- Veles
28/10 07:00 Chertanovo Moscow -:- FK Chayka K-SR
28/10 07:00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka -:- FK Krasnodar II
28/10 07:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod -:- Gazovik Orenburg
28/10 07:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanov -:- Torpedo moskva
28/10 07:00 Alania Vladikavkaz -:- Akron Togliatti
28/10 07:00 Dinamo Briansk -:- Baltika Kaliningrad
28/10 07:00 Volgar Astrakhan -:- Fakel
F 27/09 Tom Tomsk 0-0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
F 21/08 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Nizhny Novgorod
F 12/08 Alania Vladikavkaz - Gazovik Orenburg
F 30/10/19 Tekstilshchik Ivanov - Chertanovo Moscow
F 27/10/19 Fakel - FK Chayka K-SR
F 27/10/19 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo moskva
F 27/10/19 Torpedo Armavir - Tom Tomsk
F 27/10/19 Mordovya Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
F 27/10/19 SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II
F 27/10/19 Tekstilshchik Ivanov - Rotor Volgograd
F 27/10/19 Avangard - Khimki
F 27/10/19 Luch Energiya - FK Krasnodar II
F 27/10/19 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow
F 27/10/19 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
F 14/09/19 FK Krasnodar II - Torpedo moskva
F 31/08/19 Zivanice 0-0 Sokol Brozany
F 31/08/19 Jeonju Citizen FC 0-0 Yeoju Sejong
F 18/08/19 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II
F 18/08/19 Tekstilshchik Ivanov - Torpedo moskva
F 24/10 Baltika Kaliningrad2 3-2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk2
F 24/10 FK Chayka K-SR4 1-1 FK Nizhny Novgorod3
F 24/10 Fakel3 1-1 Krylya Sovetov2
F 24/10 Veles1 0-0 Tom Tomsk7
F 24/10 Volgar Astrakhan4 2-0 Spartak Moscow II2
F 24/10 Akron Togliatti2 3-4 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3
F 24/10 Gazovik Orenburg4 1-3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk11
F 24/10 Shinnik Yaroslavl12 0-3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov1
F 24/10 Torpedo moskva2 2-0 Alania Vladikavkaz1
F 24/10 FK Krasnodar II2 0-0 Dinamo Briansk1
F 24/10 SKA Khabarovsk4 2-0 Chertanovo Moscow3
F 17/10 Torpedo moskva1 4-0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
F 17/10 Krylya Sovetov2 3-0 Volgar Astrakhan1
F 17/10 Tekstilshchik Ivanov3 0-0 Fakel3
F 17/10 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2 3-2 FK Chayka K-SR4
F 17/10 FK Nizhny Novgorod1 1-0 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 17/10 Dinamo Briansk2 2-0 Akron Togliatti3
F 17/10 Alania Vladikavkaz2 4-4 Shinnik Yaroslavl3
F 17/10 Irtysh 1946 Omsk2 0-0 FK Krasnodar II12
F 17/10 Tom Tomsk13 0-1 Baltika Kaliningrad2
F 19/11/17 Spartak Tambov3 3-1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur3
F 18/11/17 Kuban Krasnodar2 3-1 Tyumen
F 18/11/17 Khimki5 3-1 Tom Tomsk3
F 18/11/17 Dinamo St Petersburg1 3-2 Luch Energiya2
F 18/11/17 Baltika Kaliningrad2 1-0 Avangard3
F 18/11/17 Volgar-Gazprom Astra2 0-1 Kryliya Sovetov1
F 18/11/17 Gazovik Orenburg 5-0 Fakel
F 18/11/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2-1 Spartak Moscow II1
F 18/11/17 Sibir Novosibirsk3 1-0 Rotor Volgograd3
F 18/11/17 Shinnik Yaroslavl1 1-2 Volga Olimpiets1
F 12/11/17 Fakel1 0-1 Sibir Novosibirsk3
F 12/11/17 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur2 1-2 Gazovik Orenburg
F 12/11/17 Baltika Kaliningrad 6-0 Spartak Moscow II
F 12/11/17 Kuban Krasnodar3 0-1 Dinamo St Petersburg2
F 12/11/17 Avangard1 3-3 Tom Tomsk6
F 12/11/17 Rotor Volgograd3 1-2 Tyumen1
F 12/11/17 Kryliya Sovetov2 2-0 Khimki1
F 12/11/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 2-0 Spartak Tambov24
F 12/11/17 Volga Olimpiets3 2-1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra1
F 12/11/17 Luch Energiya 3-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl1
F 08/11/17 Khimki2 0-2 Volga Olimpiets1
F 08/11/17 Gazovik Orenburg2 1-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1
F 08/11/17 Tyumen 0-0 Fakel3
F 08/11/17 Sibir Novosibirsk 3-1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur
F 08/11/17 Tom Tomsk3 1-0 Kryliya Sovetov14
F 08/11/17 Spartak Moscow II4 0-1 Avangard1
F 08/11/17 Shinnik Yaroslavl2 0-0 Kuban Krasnodar1
F 08/11/17 Rotor Volgograd2 0-0 Dinamo St Petersburg2
F 08/11/17 Spartak Tambov3 2-1 Baltika Kaliningrad3
F 08/11/17 Luch Energiya2 0-0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra2
F 04/11/17 Kuban Krasnodar1 1-1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra3
F 04/11/17 Fakel3 0-0 Dinamo St Petersburg1
F 04/11/17 Baltika Kaliningrad2 0-1 Gazovik Orenburg2
F 04/11/17 Spartak Moscow II2 0-3 Spartak Tambov1
F 04/11/17 Volga Olimpiets1 0-0 Tom Tomsk3
F 04/11/17 Rotor Volgograd3 1-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl1
F 04/11/17 Avangard1 2-4 Kryliya Sovetov1
F 04/11/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-0 Sibir Novosibirsk2
F 04/11/17 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur1 1-2 Tyumen1
F 04/11/17 Luch Energiya4 1-1 Khimki2
F 29/10/17 Dinamo St Petersburg13 3-3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur2
F 29/10/17 Volgar-Gazprom Astra3 1-0 Rotor Volgograd2
F 29/10/17 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-1 Fakel1
F 29/10/17 Gazovik Orenburg3 2-1 Spartak Moscow II2
F 29/10/17 Tyumen2 1-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk5
F 29/10/17 Kryliya Sovetov2 1-0 Volga Olimpiets1
F 29/10/17 Spartak Tambov3 0-1 Avangard1
F 29/10/17 Sibir Novosibirsk2 3-0 Baltika Kaliningrad3
F 29/10/17 Tom Tomsk 0-0 Luch Energiya
F 28/10/17 Khimki 2-1 Kuban Krasnodar1
S 26/10/17 Rotor Volgograd 0-0 Dinamo St Petersburg
F 22/10/17 Spartak Moscow II 3-1 Tyumen1
F 21/10/17 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur1 1-2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra1
F 21/10/17 Fakel 0-1 Khimki2
F 21/10/17 Kuban Krasnodar2 2-1 Kryliya Sovetov1
F 21/10/17 Baltika Kaliningrad 3-2 Dinamo St Petersburg1
F 21/10/17 Rotor Volgograd1 2-0 Tom Tomsk14
F 21/10/17 Gazovik Orenburg1 1-1 Avangard
F 21/10/17 Spartak Tambov2 4-1 Sibir Novosibirsk2
F 21/10/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl2
F 21/10/17 Luch Energiya2 1-2 Volga Olimpiets2
F 14/10/17 Khimki3 1-1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur1
F 14/10/17 Volgar-Gazprom Astra2 1-2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2
F 14/10/17 Avangard2 1-2 Luch Energiya4
F 14/10/17 Shinnik Yaroslavl2 1-0 Baltika Kaliningrad14
F 14/10/17 Tyumen3 3-1 Spartak Tambov1
F 14/10/17 Kryliya Sovetov 1-1 Rotor Volgograd2
F 14/10/17 Volga Olimpiets2 0-3 Kuban Krasnodar4
F 14/10/17 Dinamo St Petersburg3 2-2 Spartak Moscow II
F 14/10/17 Tom Tomsk1 1-0 Fakel1
F 14/10/17 Sibir Novosibirsk1 0-1 Gazovik Orenburg2
F 07/10/17 Fakel3 1-0 Kryliya Sovetov2
F 07/10/17 Baltika Kaliningrad13 2-1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra6
F 07/10/17 Kuban Krasnodar1 0-0 Luch Energiya1
F 07/10/17 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur2 2-0 Tom Tomsk2
F 07/10/17 Spartak Moscow II3 1-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl3
F 07/10/17 Gazovik Orenburg 3-0 Tyumen3
F 07/10/17 Spartak Tambov3 1-1 Dinamo St Petersburg1
F 07/10/17 Rotor Volgograd1 1-2 Volga Olimpiets3
F 07/10/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3 4-1 Khimki4