Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 Zhejiang Greentown3 2-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp11
F 17/03 Guangdong Southern T1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 17/03 Shanghai Shenxin 0-0 Sichuan Longfor2
F 16/03 Nantong Zhiyun 1-2 Liaoning FC2
F 16/03 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 3-0 Inner Mongolia Zhong1
F 16/03 Meizhou Hakka1 4-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 16/03 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi14 2-1 Changchun Yatai2
F 16/03 Shaanxi Chang an Ath2 3-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3
F 10/03 Shijiazhuang YongCha4 2-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 10/03 Meizhou Hakka2 1-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 10/03 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi4 0-0 Liaoning FC4
F 10/03 Shaanxi Chang an Ath1 0-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1
F 10/03 Zhejiang Greentown1 1-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1
F 09/03 Sichuan Longfor2 1-0 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 09/03 Shanghai Shenxin3 1-4 Changchun Yatai2
F 09/03 Guangdong Southern T3 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 03/11/18 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 1-2 Meizhou Meixian Tech5
F 03/11/18 Liaoning FC15 0-2 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1
F 03/11/18 Meizhou Hakka5 2-1 Zhejiang Greentown3
F 03/11/18 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 5-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 03/11/18 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2 2-2 Inner Mongolia Zhong2
F 03/11/18 Wuhan ZALL 3-0 Dalian Chaoyue3
F 03/11/18 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2 0-2 Yanbian2
F 03/11/18 Beijing BeiKong2 2-0 Shanghai Shenxin4
F 28/10/18 Yanbian3 0-3 Shijiazhuang YongCha1
F 28/10/18 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2 1-1 Liaoning FC
F 28/10/18 Inner Mongolia Zhong3 0-3 Wuhan ZALL
F 28/10/18 Shanghai Shenxin4 0-3 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 28/10/18 Dalian Chaoyue 0-2 Beijing BeiKong
F 28/10/18 Zhejiang Greentown1 1-0 Meizhou Meixian Tech2
F 28/10/18 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2 2-1 Meizhou Hakka12
F 28/10/18 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le3
F 21/10/18 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 3-1 Dalian Chaoyue13
F 07:30 Liaoning FC3 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin2
F 07:30 Wuhan ZALL2 3-1 Meizhou Hakka1
F 04:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-3 Shijiazhuang YongCha1
F 03:30 Meizhou Meixian Tech1 1-3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 03:30 Zhejiang Greentown1 2-1 Yanbian1
F 03:30 Beijing BeiKong1 1-0 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 03:30 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2
F 07/10/18 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 0-0 Zhejiang Greentown1
F 07/10/18 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 4-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 07/10/18 Dalian Chaoyue1 0-1 Liaoning FC3
F 06/10/18 Inner Mongolia Zhong15 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
F 06/10/18 Wuhan ZALL1 2-2 Meizhou Meixian Tech3
F 06/10/18 Shanghai Shenxin2 2-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 06/10/18 Beijing BeiKong1 0-0 Meizhou Hakka2
F 06/10/18 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 2-1 Yanbian3
F 30/09/18 Beijing BeiKong2 2-1 Meizhou Meixian Tech1
F 30/09/18 Meizhou Hakka 1-3 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
F 28/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 3-1 Beijing BeiKong2
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye23 0-0 Shanghai Shenxin3
F 28/10/17 Dalian Aerbin1 0-1 Baoding Rongda FC2
F 28/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Dalian Chaoyue1
F 28/10/17 Beijing Renhe3 2-1 Hangzhou Greentown1
F 28/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 1-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC11
F 28/10/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-4 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 28/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 1-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 21/10/17 Dalian Chaoyue 2-0 Wuhan ZALL1
F 21/10/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-0 Beijing Renhe
F 21/10/17 Baoding Rongda FC1 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 21/10/17 Meizhou Hakka 2-3 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 21/10/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-4 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye4
F 21/10/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 0-1 Dalian Aerbin3
F 21/10/17 Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha4
F 15/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 2-2 Hangzhou Greentown
F 15/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 2-3 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 15/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-2 Shanghai Shenxin2
F 15/10/17 Dalian Aerbin4 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue3
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 0-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C 6-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 14/10/17 Beijing BeiKong1 1-0 Meizhou Hakka1
F 08/10/17 Beijing Renhe 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 29/09/17 Beijing BeiKong2 1-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 24/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3
F 24/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le 1-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 23/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 23/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong4 3-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha
F 23/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 0-3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 23/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 1-1 Beijing BeiKong1
F 23/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin 2-4 Dalian Aerbin2
F 17/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 3-0 Beijing Renhe2
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 17/09/17 Dalian Aerbin2 0-1 Hangzhou Greentown4
F 17/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 16/09/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 16/09/17 Beijing BeiKong 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 16/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 16/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 10/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue2 2-4 Beijing BeiKong
F 09/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin3 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC11
F 09/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 1-0 Wuhan ZALL
F 09/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 09/09/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha14
F 09/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong1 0-1 Dalian Aerbin12
F 09/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 0-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13
F 09/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 03/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 5-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC14
F 03/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 0-2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 03/09/17 Dalian Aerbin3 0-2 Beijing Renhe2
S 02/09/17 Nurnberg (Youth) - Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 02/09/17 Meizhou Hakka1 3-1 Dalian Chaoyue2
F 02/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2
F 02/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 2-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le12
F 02/09/17 Beijing BeiKong4 1-2 Shanghai Shenxin4
F 02/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 27/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 27/08/17 Beijing Renhe 3-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 27/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue 1-1 Baoding Rongda FC15
F 26/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin1 2-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 26/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC3
F 26/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 26/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0-1 Dalian Aerbin
F 26/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC2 3-3 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 06:35 Beijing BeiKong12 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong12
F 06:30 Wuhan ZALL1 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 06:00 Dalian Aerbin3 2-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha3
F 19/08/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-2 Hangzhou Greentown5
F 19/08/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 3-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13
F 19/08/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 1-4 Beijing Renhe1
F 19/08/17 Baoding Rongda FC 4-2 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 19/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue
F 13/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 13/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 12/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC1
F 12/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong2 2-0 Meizhou Hakka
F 12/08/17 Beijing Renhe4 2-0 Beijing BeiKong3
F 12/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 1-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1
F 12/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1