Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/10 Rodina Moskva 0-0 Zvezda Irkutsk
F 02/11/19 Liverpool U23 - Everton U23
F 02/11/19 Chelsea U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23
F 01/11/19 Southampton U23 - Brighton U23
F 01/11/19 Tottenham Hotspur U2 - Arsenal U23
F 01/11/19 Derby County U23 - Wolves U23
F 01/11/19 Manchester City U23 - Leicester City U23
F 27/10/19 RCD Espanyol B - CF Badalona
F 19/10/19 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Duzyurtspor
F 14/09/19 Savedalens IF 0-0 Vanersborg FK
F 31/08/19 Sichuan Jiuniu 0-0 Lhasa Chengtou
F 31/08/19 Kunshan FC 0-0 Fujian Tianxin
F 22/11 Wuhan ZALL2 1-0 Zhejiang Greentown2
F 21/11 Beijing Renhe4 1-1 Jiangxi Liansheng13
F 20/11 Heilongjiang Lava Sp3 2-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13
F 18/11 Zhejiang Greentown(N5 2-2 Wuhan ZALL4
F 17/11 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2 3-2 Heilongjiang Lava Sp12
F 07/11 Nantong Zhiyun6 3-3 Jiangxi Liansheng4
F 07/11 Inner Mongolia Zhong14 1-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 07/11 Suzhou Dongwu1 1-0 Shanxi Chang An Athl1
F 06:00 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1 0-0 Suzhou Dongwu2
F 04/11 Jiangxi Liansheng1 2-2 Inner Mongolia Zhong2
F 04/11 Meizhou Hakka1 2-1 Taizhou Yuanda3
F 04/11 Beijing BeiKong3 1-0 Shenyang City Public2
F 04/11 Shanxi Chang An Athl1 1-0 Nantong Zhiyun1
F 01/11 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1 0-0 Shanxi Chang An Athl2
F 01/11 Nantong Zhiyun3 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 31/10 Suzhou Dongwu2 2-1 Jiangxi Liansheng3
F 29/10 Inner Mongolia Zhong1 1-1 Shanxi Chang An Athl1
F 28/10 Nantong Zhiyun1 1-1 Suzhou Dongwu4
F 28/10 Kunshan FC3 1-1 Chengdu Xingcheng4
F 28/10 Sichuan Jiuniu3 2-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi3
F 28/10 Jiangxi Liansheng2 1-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2
F 28/10 Wuhan three town 2-0 Hubei Chufengheli FC
F 28/10 Yunnan Kunlu 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 28/10 Hunan Billows 2-3 Guangxi Baoyun FC
F 25/10 Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 2-4 Sai Gon FC4
F 25/10 Shanxi Chang An Athl1 1-1 Jiangxi Liansheng1
F 24/10 EdirnesporGenclik4 2-1 Fatsa Belediyespor12
F 24/10 Manisaspor15 1-2 1877 Alemdagspor2
F 24/10 Utkoi1 3-2 Artvin Hopaspor
F 24/10 Dai Lin Jissbon 0-0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
F 24/10 Tekirova Belediyespo2 1-0 Cankaya FK3
F 24/10 Heilongjiang Lava Sp3 1-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 24/10 Suzhou Dongwu14 1-3 Inner Mongolia Zhong1
F 14/10 Changchun Yatai 1-1 Sichuan Jiuniu3
F 11/10 Sichuan Jiuniu3 1-2 Nantong Zhiyun2
F 11/10 Kunshan FC2 1-3 Changchun Yatai
F 10/10 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1 0-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le5
F 10/10 Usakspor3 3-0 Amedspor
F 28/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 1-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 28/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Dalian Chaoyue1
F 28/10/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-4 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 28/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 1-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC11
F 28/10/17 Beijing Renhe3 2-1 Hangzhou Greentown1
F 28/10/17 Dalian Aerbin1 0-1 Baoding Rongda FC2
F 28/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 3-1 Beijing BeiKong2
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye23 0-0 Shanghai Shenxin3
F 21/10/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 0-1 Dalian Aerbin3
F 21/10/17 Baoding Rongda FC1 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 21/10/17 Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha4
F 21/10/17 Dalian Chaoyue 2-0 Wuhan ZALL1
F 21/10/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-0 Beijing Renhe
F 21/10/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-4 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye4
F 21/10/17 Meizhou Hakka 2-3 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 15/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 2-2 Hangzhou Greentown
F 15/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 2-3 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 15/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-2 Shanghai Shenxin2
F 15/10/17 Dalian Aerbin4 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue3
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 0-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C 6-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 14/10/17 Beijing BeiKong1 1-0 Meizhou Hakka1
F 08/10/17 Beijing Renhe 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 29/09/17 Beijing BeiKong2 1-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 24/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3
F 24/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le 1-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 23/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong4 3-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha
F 23/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 23/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 0-3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 23/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 1-1 Beijing BeiKong1
F 23/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin 2-4 Dalian Aerbin2
F 17/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 3-0 Beijing Renhe2
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 17/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 17/09/17 Dalian Aerbin2 0-1 Hangzhou Greentown4
F 16/09/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 16/09/17 Beijing BeiKong 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 16/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 16/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 10/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue2 2-4 Beijing BeiKong
F 09/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin3 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC11
F 09/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong1 0-1 Dalian Aerbin12
F 09/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 1-0 Wuhan ZALL
F 09/09/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha14
F 09/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 09/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 09/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 0-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13
F 03/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 5-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC14
F 03/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 0-2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 03/09/17 Dalian Aerbin3 0-2 Beijing Renhe2
S 02/09/17 Nurnberg (Youth) - Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 02/09/17 Meizhou Hakka1 3-1 Dalian Chaoyue2
F 02/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 2-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le12
F 02/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2
F 02/09/17 Beijing BeiKong4 1-2 Shanghai Shenxin4
F 02/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 27/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 27/08/17 Beijing Renhe 3-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 27/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue 1-1 Baoding Rongda FC15
F 26/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin1 2-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 26/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 26/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC3
F 26/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0-1 Dalian Aerbin
F 26/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC2 3-3 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Beijing BeiKong12 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong12
F 20/08/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Dalian Aerbin3 2-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha3
F 19/08/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-2 Hangzhou Greentown5
F 19/08/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 3-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13
F 19/08/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 1-4 Beijing Renhe1
F 19/08/17 Baoding Rongda FC 4-2 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 19/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue
F 13/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 13/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 12/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC1
F 12/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong2 2-0 Meizhou Hakka
F 12/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 12/08/17 Beijing Renhe4 2-0 Beijing BeiKong3
F 12/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 1-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1