Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/08/19 South Melbourne (w) 1-3 Box Hill (w)
F 30/08/20 Box Hill (w) - Calder United SC (w)
F 30/08/20 Heidelberg United (w - FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 30/08/20 South Melbourne (w) - Alamein (w)
F 30/08/20 Bayside United (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 24/08/20 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-0 Bayside United (w)
F 23/08/20 Alamein (w) - Box Hill (w)
F 15/08/20 Bayside United (w) 0-0 Heidelberg United (w
F 15/08/20 Box Hill (w) 0-0 South Melbourne (w)
F 15/08/20 Calder United SC (w) 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 17/08/19 Southern United (w) - Calder United SC (w)
F 17/08/19 Senior NTC (w) - Heidelberg United (w
F 03/08/19 Alamein (w) 0-0 Southern United (w)
F 03/08/19 Box Hill (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 27/07/19 South Melbourne (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 15/09/19 Calder United SC (w)1 1-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
F 08/09/19 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1 3-1 Alamein (w)1
F 00:00 Calder United SC (w) 6-1 South Melbourne (w)1
F 01/09/19 Box Hill (w) 4-0 Southern United (w)
F 01/09/19 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 5-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 01/09/19 Geelong Galaxy (w)1 2-7 Calder United SC (w)
F 01/09/19 South Melbourne (w) 2-1 Heidelberg United (w14
F 01/09/19 Bayside United (w)1 3-1 Alamein (w)1
F 29/08/19 Heidelberg United (w 4-0 Southern United (w)
F 24/08/19 Southern United (w) 2-3 Senior NTC (w)
F 24/08/19 South Melbourne (w)1 2-1 Bayside United (w)
F 24/08/19 Box Hill (w) 2-0 Heidelberg United (w
F 24/08/19 Calder United SC (w)1 1-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
F 24/08/19 Geelong Galaxy (w) 2-0 Alamein (w)
F 17/08/19 Alamein (w) 2-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 17/08/19 Bayside United (w)2 3-2 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 11/08/19 Heidelberg United (w2 1-1 South Melbourne (w)1
F 04/08/19 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3-0 Bayside United (w)
F 03/08/19 South Melbourne (w)1 4-2 Geelong Galaxy (w)1
F 03/08/19 Calder United SC (w) 3-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 27/07/19 Calder United SC (w)1 4-0 Box Hill (w)
F 27/07/19 Alamein (w) 3-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 27/07/19 Geelong Galaxy (w)1 0-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 27/07/19 Southern United (w) 0-3 Bayside United (w)
F 24/07/19 Southern United (w)1 0-8 Box Hill (w)
F 22/07/19 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3-1 South Melbourne (w)1
F 20/07/19 Box Hill (w) 0-2 Alamein (w)1
F 20/07/19 Bayside United (w)1 0-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 20/07/19 Southern United (w) 0-3 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 22/09/17 Calder United SC (w) 1-3 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 16/09/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 2-0 Alamein (w)
F 15/09/17 South Melbourne (w)3 2-2 Calder United SC (w)1
F 09/09/17 Box Hill (w)1 2-0 Senior NTC (w)1
F 09/09/17 South Melbourne (w) 2-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)1
F 09/09/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1 3-3 Heidelberg United (w
F 09/09/17 Alamein (w) 1-2 Calder United SC (w)1
F 09/09/17 Bayside United (w) 0-1 Southern United (w)
F 02/09/17 Senior NTC (w) 0-9 South Melbourne (w)1
F 02/09/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
F 02/09/17 Heidelberg United (w2 1-2 Southern United (w)
F 02/09/17 Box Hill (w) 1-0 Alamein (w)2
F 01/09/17 Calder United SC (w) 7-0 Bayside United (w)
F 28/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-7 South Melbourne (w)1
F 27/08/17 Bayside United (w)1 0-0 Box Hill (w)1
F 27/08/17 Alamein (w)1 7-0 Senior NTC (w)
S 26/08/17 Southern United (w) - Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 25/08/17 Calder United SC (w) 2-1 Heidelberg United (w1
S 23/08/17 Alamein (w) 0-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
S 20/08/17 Southern United (w) 0-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 19/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1-4 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 18/08/17 Calder United SC (w) 4-0 Bayside United (w)1
F 14/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2-1 Southern United (w)
F 13/08/17 Bayside United (w)1 4-3 Senior NTC (w)2
S 12/08/17 South Melbourne (w) - Alamein (w)
S 12/08/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 0-0 Calder United SC (w)
S 12/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Southern United (w)
F 12/08/17 Heidelberg United (w1 0-2 Box Hill (w)
F 06/08/17 Heidelberg United (w 0-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 06/08/17 Alamein (w)1 4-1 Bayside United (w)1
F 05/08/17 Southern United (w)1 1-2 South Melbourne (w)1
F 05/08/17 Box Hill (w)1 0-6 Geelong Galaxy (w)1
F 04/08/17 Calder United SC (w) 2-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)2
F 30/07/17 Box Hill (w)1 0-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 30/07/17 Alamein (w) 1-0 Heidelberg United (w
S 29/07/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 29/07/17 South Melbourne (w) 11-0 Bayside United (w)1
S 29/07/17 Southern United (w) 0-0 Calder United SC (w)
F 23/07/17 Bayside United (w) 1-0 Heidelberg United (w
S 23/07/17 Alamein (w) 0-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 22/07/17 Box Hill (w) 0-1 Southern United (w)
F 22/07/17 South Melbourne (w)2 2-2 Calder United SC (w)1
F 21/07/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 5-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 16/07/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 2-0 Bayside United (w)1
F 16/07/17 Alamein (w) 2-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
S 15/07/17 Southern United (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 15/07/17 South Melbourne (w) 4-0 Heidelberg United (w1
F 14/07/17 Calder United SC (w) 5-0 Box Hill (w)
F 09/07/17 Bayside United (w)1 2-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 08/07/17 Southern United (w) 1-1 Alamein (w)
F 08/07/17 Box Hill (w) 1-2 South Melbourne (w)1
S 08/07/17 Heidelberg United (w 0-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 23:30 Calder United SC (w) 5-1 Senior NTC (w)1
F 02/07/17 Bayside United (w) 1-0 Southern United (w)
F 02/07/17 Alamein (w) 0-3 Calder United SC (w)2
S 01/07/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 0-0 South Melbourne (w)
F 01/07/17 Senior NTC (w)1 0-5 Box Hill (w)
F 01/07/17 Heidelberg United (w 0-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 24/06/17 South Melbourne (w) 9-2 Senior NTC (w)
S 24/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 24/06/17 Southern United (w) 2-0 Heidelberg United (w
S 24/06/17 Calder United SC (w) - Bayside United (w)
F 24/06/17 Box Hill (w)1 1-3 Alamein (w)
F 19/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-2 South Melbourne (w)2
F 18/06/17 Bayside United (w) 1-1 Box Hill (w)
F 18/06/17 Alamein (w) 1-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 17/06/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 5-2 Southern United (w)
F 16/06/17 Calder United SC (w)1 4-0 Heidelberg United (w
F 11/06/17 Senior NTC (w)1 3-0 Bayside United (w)1
F 11/06/17 Alamein (w) 1-3 South Melbourne (w)
F 10/06/17 Calder United SC (w)1 1-1 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 10/06/17 Heidelberg United (w2 1-1 Box Hill (w)
F 10/06/17 Southern United (w) 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 05/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2-4 Calder United SC Wom
F 04/06/17 Bayside United Women 0-1 Alamein (w)
F 04/06/17 South Melbourne (w) 3-0 Southern United (w)
F 03/06/17 Heidelberg United (w 1-0 Senior NTC (w)2
F 28/05/17 Alamein Womens3 4-0 Heidelberg United (w1
F 28/05/17 Box Hill (w) 1-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 27/05/17 South Melbourne (w) 2-0 Bayside United Women1