Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/10 14:00 Fiorentina -:- Padova
28/10 14:00 Udinese -:- Vicenza
28/10 14:00 Parma -:- Pescara
28/10 12:59 Crotone -:- Spal
28/10 12:59 Verona -:- Venezia
28/10 12:00 Brescia -:- Perugia
28/10 12:00 Benevento -:- Empoli
28/10 11:00 Cittadella -:- Spezia
28/10 10:30 Cagliari -:- Cremonese
28/10 10:00 Torino -:- Lecce
27/10 14:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD -:- Monza
25/10 02:00 Cheonan City -:- Changwon City
22/10 23:30 Seattle Sounders -:- Portland Timbers
22/10 12:59 Silkeborg -:- Viborg
21/10 14:00 Herfolge Boldklub Ko -:- Fredericia
F 03/10 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Solrod (w)
F 03/10 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 03/10 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 03/10 Odense Q (w) 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
F 01/08 Jungnang Chorus Must - Icheon Citizen
F 23/07 Fredericia 0-0 Nykobing FC
F 02/11/19 Herfolge Boldklub Ko - Viborg
F 02/11/19 Vejle - Fremad Amager
F 02/11/19 Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen
F 01/11/19 Hvidovre IF - Kolding FC
F 27/10/19 Nykobing FC - Viborg
F 27/10/19 Roskilde - Naestved
F 13/10/19 Viborg 0-0 Vejle
F 09/10/19 Fraserburgh - Rothes
F 14:00 Esbjerg3 0-2 Hvidovre IF3
F 14:00 Kolding FC14 2-1 Hobro2
F 18/10 Helsingor1 2-1 Skive IK3
F 18/10 Vendsyssel1 1-1 Fredericia
F 17/10 B93 Copenhagen12 2-3 Naesby5
F 17/10 Hobro1 3-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko5
F 17/10 Dalum1 4-3 Middelfart G og2
F 17/10 BK Frem2 1-1 Thisted FC1
F 17/10 Kolding FC4 1-1 Esbjerg1
F 17/10 Holbaek4 2-3 FC Sydvest2
F 17/10 Brabrand2 1-1 Aarhus Fremad1
F 16/10 Hvidovre IF1 1-5 Silkeborg4
F 16/10 Viborg3 3-1 Fremad Amager2
F 04/10 Silkeborg2 4-2 Hobro4
F 04/10 Esbjerg12 2-2 Viborg2
F 04/10 Skive IK1 1-1 Kolding FC2
F 04/10 Fredericia12 1-2 Helsingor2
F 04/10 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1 0-3 Fremad Amager1
F 04/10 Vendsyssel11 1-2 Hvidovre IF3
F 03/10 Naesby 2-2 Holbaek3
F 03/10 Brabrand3 1-0 Dalum
F 19/11/17 Thisted FC2 1-1 Roskilde1
F 19/11/17 Fredericia1 3-2 Skive IK1
F 19/11/17 Viborg1 2-0 Vendsyssel2
F 19/11/17 Nykobing Falster4 2-2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko4
F 19/11/17 Esbjerg1 4-0 Brabrand1
F 19/11/17 Fremad Amager3 1-0 Vejle2
F 15/11/17 Nykobing Falster2 2-3 Fredericia1
F 14/11/17 Vejle3 0-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 13/11/17 Vendsyssel1 4-1 Thisted FC3
F 12/11/17 Brabrand 1-1 Nykobing Falster1
F 12/11/17 Roskilde3 0-4 Esbjerg2
F 12/11/17 Skive IK3 1-3 Viborg1
F 12/11/17 Fremad Amager11 1-3 Fredericia2
F 06/11/17 Fredericia1 2-2 Viborg2
F 05/11/17 Esbjerg2 2-4 Vendsyssel2
F 05/11/17 Thisted FC 2-1 Skive IK1
F 05/11/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko 4-0 Fremad Amager13
F 05/11/17 Nykobing Falster 3-2 Roskilde
F 05/11/17 Brabrand5 1-2 Vejle3
F 29/10/17 Vendsyssel 2-0 Skive IK
F 29/10/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko3 1-0 Brabrand1
F 29/10/17 Fremad Amager2 0-1 Roskilde2
F 29/10/17 Fredericia3 0-1 Vejle3
F 29/10/17 Viborg 2-2 Thisted FC3
F 29/10/17 Nykobing Falster1 0-0 Esbjerg2
F 25/10/17 Nykobing Falster 1-1 Vejle14
F 25/10/17 Esbjerg 0-0 Viborg2
F 22/10/17 Thisted FC3 0-1 Nykobing Falster2
F 22/10/17 Vejle2 3-1 Viborg2
F 22/10/17 Roskilde1 1-1 Fredericia3
F 22/10/17 Skive IK1 2-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko3
F 22/10/17 Esbjerg1 5-2 Fremad Amager2
F 22/10/17 Brabrand2 2-1 Vendsyssel2
F 15/10/17 Vejle3 1-3 Esbjerg3
S 15/10/17 Nykobing Falster 0-0 Fredericia
F 15/10/17 Vendsyssel1 2-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 15/10/17 Viborg1 0-0 Fremad Amager2
F 15/10/17 Skive IK1 0-2 Roskilde
F 15/10/17 Thisted FC 2-2 Brabrand
F 11/10/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko4 1-3 Roskilde1
F 10/10/17 Fremad Amager4 1-1 Vendsyssel2
S 09/10/17 Esbjerg 0-0 Viborg
F 08/10/17 Brabrand 0-3 Skive IK2
F 08/10/17 Fredericia1 1-3 Thisted FC3
S 08/10/17 Nykobing Falster 0-0 Vejle
F 02/10/17 Vendsyssel3 1-3 Esbjerg13
F 01/10/17 Skive IK14 1-2 Thisted FC13
F 01/10/17 Roskilde1 2-0 Nykobing Falster1
F 01/10/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko 0-0 Fredericia1
F 01/10/17 Viborg 4-0 Brabrand1
F 01/10/17 Vejle4 1-0 Fremad Amager1
F 24/09/17 Viborg1 4-3 Roskilde13
F 24/09/17 Vendsyssel 4-2 Nykobing Falster3
F 24/09/17 Fredericia1 5-1 Brabrand4
F 24/09/17 Fremad Amager2 1-0 Skive IK2
F 24/09/17 Thisted FC3 1-1 Vejle2
F 24/09/17 Esbjerg2 1-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 17/09/17 Nykobing Falster1 1-2 Thisted FC1
F 17/09/17 Brabrand2 0-2 Esbjerg1
F 17/09/17 Vejle5 2-0 Fredericia4
F 17/09/17 Roskilde1 0-1 Fremad Amager2
F 17/09/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2 3-0 Viborg14
F 17/09/17 Skive IK4 3-3 Vendsyssel3
F 13/09/17 Viborg11 2-0 Vejle5
F 13/09/17 Skive IK2 2-2 Fredericia1
F 10/09/17 Vendsyssel1 1-1 Vejle2
F 10/09/17 Esbjerg13 2-2 Roskilde3
F 10/09/17 Fremad Amager 0-2 Thisted FC3
F 10/09/17 Fredericia 2-0 Nykobing Falster2
F 10/09/17 Brabrand3 1-3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 10/09/17 Viborg2 3-2 Skive IK2
F 03/09/17 Nykobing Falster 1-0 Brabrand1
F 03/09/17 Fremad Amager2 1-0 Esbjerg2
F 03/09/17 Thisted FC1 2-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
S 03/09/17 Skive IK - Fredericia
S 03/09/17 Viborg - Vejle
F 02/09/17 Roskilde2 0-2 Vendsyssel1
F 28/08/17 Vendsyssel1 1-2 Viborg3
F 27/08/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1 0-0 Skive IK3
F 27/08/17 Vejle11 2-1 Roskilde2