Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/09 FC Gagra3 0-0 Dila Gori3
F 27/09 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 26/09 Tbilisi City 2-5 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 26/09 Samgurali Tskh4 2-0 FC Telavi13
F 21/09 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 21/09 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 1-0 Dinamo Tbilisi4
F 20/09 FC Telavi2 2-0 Merani Martvili4
F 20/09 FK Ryazan2 1-2 Metallurg Lipetsk2
F 20/09 Tbilisi City 3-2 Samtredia1
F 20/09 FC Betlemi Keda 1-4 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 20/09 FC Murom4 0-1 Torpedo Vladimir4
F 19/09 Spaeri FC1 0-2 Dila Gori
F 19/09 FC Gagra4 1-0 Dinamo Batumi3
F 19/09 Umea FC Academy 5-4 Notvikens IK1
F 17/09 Meizhou Hakka 0-0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 17/09 Gareji Sagarejo 0-2 Samgurali Tskh
F 30/08 FC Betlemi Keda 1-1 FC Gori
F 30/08 Gareji Sagarejo 0-0 Merani Martvili
F 30/08 FC Kolkheti Poti1 0-4 FC Gagra
F 29/08 Spaeri FC 1-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 29/08 Tbilisi City 1-0 Shukura Kobuleti
F 29/08 Samgurali Tskh 3-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 12:00 Urozhay Krasnodar1 2-0 Druzhba Maykop3
F 12:00 Chernomorets Novoros 1-0 FC Yessentuki3
F 27/08 Baia Zugdidi2 2-4 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 27/08 FC Sioni Bolnisi1 1-4 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 27/08 Wachtili 0-2 Samtredia
F 27/08 Kolkheti 1913 Poti 0-2 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 27/08 Imereti Khoni 1-2 Dila Gori
F 24/08 FC Betlemi Keda 2-2 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 24/08 FC Kolkheti Poti 1-1 FC Shevardeni
F 24/08 Merani Martvili1 1-1 Aragvi Dusheti2
F 24/08 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata 0-2 FC Telavi
F 23/08 Guria Lanchkhuti 0-2 FC Gagra
F 23/08 FC Zestafoni 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 23/08 FC Lazika 0-1 Samgurali Tskh
F 23/08 FC Chiatura 1-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 23/08 Sabutaroti billisse 0-0 Shukura Kobuleti
F 22/08 Imereti Khoni 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 22/08 Sulori Vani 0-1 Tbilisi City1
F 22/08 Mareni B 1-5 Spaeri FC
F 22/08 FC Borjomi1 0-0 Gareji Sagarejo
F 22/08 Egrisi Senaki 1-1 FC Gori
F 21/08 Wachtili 2-1 Zooveti
F 21/08 Skuri Tsalenjikha 1-4 Baia Zugdidi
F 21/08 Samegrelo 0-3 Kolkheti 1913 Poti
F 21/08 FC Didube 0-3 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 23/10/19 Gareji Sagarejo 2-3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 23/10/19 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 25/09/19 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 01/11/17 Torpedo Kutaisi4 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 01/11/17 Imereti Khoni 0-5 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 13/09/17 Chikhura Sachkhere11 3-0 Dila Gori2
F 13/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 12/09/17 FC Shevardeni1 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 12/09/17 Imereti Khoni1 2-2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 1
F 26/04/17 Torpedo Kutaisi3 2-0 Samtredia1
F 26/04/17 Samgurali Tskh 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 25/04/17 Dila Gori2 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 25/04/17 FC Gagra 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 25/04/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3-2 Baia Zugdidi
F 22/11/16 Merani Tbilisi 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 02/11/16 Dinamo Tbilisi13 2-3 Torpedo Kutaisi3
F 02/11/16 Merani Tbilisi 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 19/10/16 Dinamo Tbilisi1 3-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 19/10/16 Sulori Vani 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 19/10/16 Merani Tbilisi 0-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 19/10/16 Chikhura Sachkhere2 0-0 Samtredia2
F 21/09/16 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0-1 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 18/05/16 Dinamo Tbilisi5 1-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi12
F 05/05/16 FC Sioni Bolnisi 3-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 05/05/16 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 20/04/16 Dinamo Tbilisi3 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 20/04/16 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 02/12/15 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 02/12/15 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-0 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 02/12/15 Baia Zugdidi 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 02/12/15 Samtredia11 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi11
F 07:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 FC Sapovnela Terjola
F 27/10/15 Liakhvi Achabeti 1-4 Samtredia
F 27/10/15 Baia Zugdidi 0-1 Dila Gori
F 27/10/15 Dinamo Batumi 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 27/10/15 Torpedo Kutaisi 6-1 FC Chiatura
F 27/10/15 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-1 Guria Lanchkhuti1
F 27/10/15 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 27/10/15 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti
F 16/09/15 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 16/09/15 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3-2 Dinamo Batumi
F 16/09/15 Shukura Kobuleti 3-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 16/09/15 Samtredia 3-0 Liakhvi Achabeti
F 16/09/15 Dila Gori1 1-2 Baia Zugdidi1
F 16/09/15 FC Chiatura 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 16/09/15 Guria Lanchkhuti 0-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 16/09/15 FC Sapovnela Terjola 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 26/05/15 Djurgardens U21 5-1 Hammarby U21
F 26/05/15 Atvidabergs FF U213 4-0 GIF Sundsvall U212
F 26/05/15 Dinamo Tbilisi3 5-0 Samtredia3
F 08:00 Samtredia 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 08:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 07/04/15 Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 07/04/15 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-1 Samtredia
F 09/03/15 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Samtredia
F 09/03/15 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 Dila Gori
F 09/03/15 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1-4 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 09/03/15 Chikhura Sachkhere 3-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi