Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 22/07/18 Comercial-SP1 0-0 Paulista(SP)1
F 22/07/18 Guarulhos SP1 0-0 Maua FC1
F 14/10/18 Nova Cidade RJ2 1-2 Perolas Negras2
F 13/10/18 Inter Bebedouro/SP 0-2 Primavera1
F 12/09/18 Campo Grande CE2 0-2 Resende-RJ2
F 28/07/18 Sao Jose PoA RS7 2-2 Guarulhos SP15
F 23/07/18 Futuro Bem PrГіxim4 0-3 CEAC/Araruama2
F 22/07/18 St.Cristobal RJ4 0-0 Casimiro de Abreu EC1
F 22/07/18 Nova Cidade13 1-0 Queimados RJ14
F 16/07/18 Futuro Bem PrГіxim1 0-2 Queimados RJ1
F 11/07/18 Campos RJ3 1-1 CGI April 71
F 08/07/18 Comercial-SP1 0-0 GD Saocarlense2
F 01/07/18 Bela Vista3 0-1 Sao Paulo RJ3
F 01/07/18 CFRJ/MaricГЎ12 0-2 Queimados RJ2
F 25/06/18 Queimados RJ3 3-0 Araruama FC2
F 10/06/18 CGI April 75 1-0 Barra Mansa FC4
F 08/06/18 Catanduvense4 3-3 CA Taquaritinga SP
F 03/06/18 Belford Roxo RJ2 1-3 Sampaio Correa1
F 03/06/18 Bonsucesso1 3-0 Serrano BA2
F 06/05/18 Assisense/SP U23 0-0 Santacruzense SP U23
F 06/05/18 Maua/SP U23 2-1 Gaba Kuala SP U23
F 01/05/18 Assisense SP2 2-0 Tupa SP13
F 28/04/18 Atibaia3 2-1 AA Portuguesa Santis2
F 23/04/18 Americano RJ1 2-2 Gremio Novorizontin13
F 22/04/18 Vocem SP2 1-1 Osvaldo Cruz/SP3
F 21/04/18 Atibaia12 3-2 Capie Warrero2
F 20/04/18 AA Portuguesa Santis3 1-1 Barretos SP14
F 15/04/18 Maua/SP U23 1-1 Itarare/SP U231
F 15/04/18 Assisense/SP U23 2-0 Gremio Prudente/SP U
F 14/04/18 Capie Warrero2 1-3 Atibaia2
F 14/04/18 Primavera1 1-1 Elosport SP1
F 14/04/18 Atletico Mogi SP13 0-5 EC Sao Jose SP2
F 13/04/18 Barretos SP1 2-2 AA Portuguesa Santis14
F 08/04/18 AA Portuguesa Santis1 2-1 Sao Carlos1
F 08/04/18 Uniao Mogi2 0-1 Sao Jose Dos Campos/2
F 08/04/18 Vocem SP3 3-0 Talentos3
F 07/04/18 EC Sao Jose SP1 1-0 Guarulhos SP1
F 07/04/18 Tupa SP12 0-0 Santacruzense SP2
F 07/04/18 Capie Warrero2 3-1 AE Velo Clube SP4
F 07/04/18 America SP2 3-2 Catanduvense3
F 07/04/18 Flamengo (AA)2 3-0 Atletico Mogi SP2
F 07/04/18 Atibaia3 1-0 Barretos SP
F 07/04/18 Desportivo Brasil SP2 2-3 Barretos SP2
F 31/03/18 Barretos SP3 2-1 Desportivo Brasil SP1
F 31/03/18 Noroeste3 0-0 Atibaia2
F 31/03/18 AE Velo Clube SP1 2-1 Capie Warrero1
F 31/03/18 Sao Carlos3 2-2 AA Portuguesa Santis5
F 25/03/18 Uniao Barbarense1 0-0 Marilia Ac4
F 25/03/18 Olimpia SP 2-0 Atibaia
F 25/03/18 Barretos SP 0-1 AA Portuguesa Santis
F 01/10/17 Cruzeiro RS3 3-2 Gremio Barueri SP2
S 30/09/17 Goytacaz RJ 0-0 America-RJ
S 30/09/17 Manthiqueira/SP 0-0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
F 27/09/17 Americano RJ2 0-1 Boavista SC Saquarem3
F 23/09/17 EC Sao Bernardo/SP1 3-1 Manthiqueira/SP2
F 21/09/17 Boavista SC Saquarem1 0-1 Americano RJ1
F 13:00 Audax Rio RJ13 0-2 America-RJ3
F 17/09/17 EC Sao Bernardo/SP1 1-1 Osasco FC1
F 16/09/17 Manthiqueira/SP1 3-1 Uniao Mogi1
F 16/09/17 Americano RJ1 0-1 Goytacaz RJ15
F 13/09/17 Boavista SC Saquarem4 3-1 Tigres Brasil4
F 13/09/17 Sao Goncalo5 1-0 Americano RJ2
F 10/09/17 Igrejinha12 0-3 Cruzeiro RS U204
F 10/09/17 Uniao Mogi 0-0 Manthiqueira/SP2
F 09/09/17 Itaborai RJ17 2-2 America-RJ4
F 08/09/17 Osasco FC2 0-3 EC Sao Bernardo/SP3
F 07/09/17 Tigres Brasil3 1-1 Boavista SC Saquarem4
F 07/09/17 Americano RJ3 2-0 Sao Goncalo3
F 06/09/17 Real SC Massama12 0-1 Igrejinha4
F 03/09/17 EC Sao Bernardo/SP1 1-0 CA Taquaritinga SP2
F 03/09/17 EC Sao Jose SP6 0-2 Uniao Mogi1
F 02/09/17 Artsul RJ2 0-2 America-RJ
F 02/09/17 Itaborai RJ2 2-1 Goytacaz RJ1
F 01/09/17 Osasco FC2 3-0 Mauaense SP1
S 30/08/17 Goytacaz RJ 0-0 Barcelona Esportivo
F 30/08/17 Itaborai RJ2 1-3 Duque de Caxias RJ2
F 30/08/17 Sampaio Correa (RJ)13 2-3 Artsul RJ2
F 30/08/17 America-RJ2 4-0 St.Cristobal RJ3
F 30/08/17 Serrano BA22 1-1 Olaria13
F 30/08/17 Friburguense RJ 4-3 Jones Campos SP
F 30/08/17 Queimados RJ4 2-5 Sao Goncalo3
F 29/08/17 Goncalense1 2-1 Barra Mansa FC
F 27/08/17 Serrano BA2 0-0 Itaborai RJ1
F 27/08/17 Sao Goncalo23 3-1 Barcelona Esportivo 12
F 27/08/17 CA Taquaritinga SP2 1-0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP2
F 27/08/17 Osvaldo Cruz/SP 1-0 Manthiqueira/SP2
S 26/08/17 St.Cristobal RJ 0-0 Olaria
S 26/08/17 Artsul RJ 0-0 Jones Campos SP
F 24/08/17 Resende-RJ2 2-3 Tigres Brasil6
F 23/08/17 Sao Goncalo2 1-1 Audax Rio RJ1
F 22/08/17 Bangu2 1-0 Americano RJ4
F 20/08/17 Barcelona Esportivo 13 2-1 Goncalense3
S 20/08/17 Barcelona RJ 0-0 Goncalense
F 20/08/17 EC Sao Bernardo/SP2 4-1 Francana24
F 20/08/17 Primavera22 1-2 CA Taquaritinga SP24
F 20/08/17 Manthiqueira/SP2 1-0 Jose Bonifacio EC2
F 20/08/17 Brasilis FC2 0-2 Osasco FC3
F 20/08/17 EC Sao Jose SP4 3-0 AA Itarare15
S 13:00 Audax Rio RJ 0-0 Friburguense RJ
S 13:00 Olaria 0-0 Sao Goncalo
S 13:00 America-RJ 0-0 Duque de Caxias RJ
S 13:00 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Goytacaz RJ
F 16/08/17 St.Cristobal RJ2 2-0 Barcelona Esportivo 4
F 16/08/17 Sao Goncalo2 0-0 Audax Rio RJ2
F 16/08/17 Duque de Caxias RJ2 1-1 Barra Mansa FC2
F 16/08/17 Artsul RJ12 1-3 Olaria22
F 16/08/17 Friburguense RJ11 3-4 Itaborai RJ3
F 16/08/17 Barra da Tijuca1 3-1 Queimados RJ1
F 16/08/17 Serrano BA1 1-1 Serra Macaense
F 15/08/17 Goncalense1 0-1 Americano RJ12
F 13/08/17 CA Taquaritinga SP2 0-0 Manthiqueira/SP1
F 13/08/17 Boavista SC Saquarem1 1-0 Portuguesa RJ14
F 13/08/17 Osvaldo Cruz/SP3 3-1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP3
F 13/08/17 Barcelona Esportivo 5 0-2 Friburguense RJ2
F 13/08/17 Francana14 0-0 Vocem SP3
S 12/08/17 Jose Bonifacio EC 0-0 Primavera
S 12/08/17 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Tigres Brasil
S 12/08/17 Audax Rio RJ 0-0 Serrano BA
S 12/08/17 Olaria 0-0 Goncalense
S 12/08/17 Queimados RJ 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 11/08/17 Gremio Osasco3 2-0 EC Sao Jose SP2
F 09/08/17 Audax Rio RJ4 0-1 Sao Goncalo2
S 09/08/17 Americano RJ 0-0 Bangu
F 08/08/17 Portuguesa RJ3 0-1 Boavista SC Saquarem1
F 06/08/17 Serrano BA2 1-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)3
F 06/08/17 Goncalense2 0-1 Itaborai RJ4
F 06/08/17 EC Sao Jose SP4 3-2 Brasilis FC4
F 06/08/17 CA Taquaritinga SP 2-1 Jose Bonifacio EC3
F 05/08/17 Uniao Mogi14 2-3 Mauaense SP4
F 05/08/17 Sao Goncalo4 3-1 Americano RJ4