Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/10/19 MFK CPRF Futsal 0-0 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 09/08 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6-1 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 06/08 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-5 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 06/08 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 5-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 06/08 Norilsky Nickel Futs 3-5 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 05/08 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 6-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 05/08 Novali Futsal1 1-2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 05/08 Norilsky Nickel Futs 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 04/08 MFK CPRF Futsal 8-3 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 03/08 MFK CPRF Futsal 2-1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 02/08 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-1 Novali Futsal
F 02/08 MFK Tyumen Futsal 2-2 Dynamo Samarra Futsa1
F 02/08 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 2-1 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 01/08 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 5-1 Novali Futsal1
F 01/08 MFK Tyumen Futsal 1-0 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 01/08 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-3 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 20/10/19 Orgkhim Futsal 4-1 Spartak Moscow Socce
F 16/10/19 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 15/10/19 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 12/10/19 SV Hall 2-1 Worgl Obi SV1
F 12/10/19 ATSV Stadl Paura1 1-0 FC Wels
F 12/10/19 SV Ried B2 4-0 Vocklamarkt11
F 12/10/19 Novali Futsal 5-3 Dynamo Samarra Futsa1
F 12/10/19 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 11/10/19 Novali Futsal 2-1 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 11/10/19 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 2-1 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 05/10/19 USK Anif 1-5 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde
F 05/10/19 Wolfsberger AC Amate1 4-2 ATSV Stadl Paura2
F 05/10/19 Novali Futsal 3-5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 04/10/19 Novali Futsal 4-7 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut2
F 04/10/19 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-0 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 03/10/19 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6-2 Berkut Futsal
F 03/10/19 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 4-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 02/10/19 MFK Tyumen Futsal 8-1 Berkut Futsal
F 30/09/19 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 5-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 29/09/19 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 8-5 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 29/09/19 Nurnberg U17 2-3 SV Darmstadt U17
F 29/09/19 SV Lippstadt U17 2-0 SG Unterrath U17
F 29/09/19 MFK CPRF Futsal 5-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut1
F 28/09/19 Grasshoppers U21 4-0 Solothurn
F 28/09/19 Delemont 3-2 SC Goldau
F 28/09/19 MFK CPRF Futsal 2-2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 27/09/19 Novali Futsal 1-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 27/09/19 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7-5 Berkut Futsal1
F 15/09/19 MFK Tyumen Futsal 2-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 15/09/19 Berkut Futsal 2-1 Novali Futsal
F 15/09/19 Astrakhan Futsal 2-5 Dynamo Moscow Indoor
F 14/09/19 Koln U191 1-1 VfL Bochum U191
F 14/09/19 Bayer Leverkusen U193 0-0 Preuben Munster U192
F 14/09/19 MFK CPRF Futsal 6-1 Norilsky Nickel Futs1
F 18/11/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F 0-0 Aris Limassol
F 18/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk 4-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 18/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 18/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 4-5 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 18/11/17 The indoor football 4-4 Progress Futsal
F 17/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-4 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 17/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 12/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 12/11/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 12/11/17 Progress Futsal 1-6 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 12/11/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 8-2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 11/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5-8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 11/11/17 Novali Futsal 2-4 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 11/11/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 11/11/17 Progress Futsal 4-4 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 11/11/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3-2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 10:59 Novali Futsal 2-1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 05/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4-2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 05/11/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-3 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 05/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-2 Novali Futsal
F 04/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 0-5 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 04/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 7-0 Novali Futsal
F 04/11/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 5-1 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 04/11/17 The indoor football 4-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-2 Progress Futsal
F 03/11/17 The indoor football 12-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/11/17 Norilsky Nickel Futs 2-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 02/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-0 Progress Futsal
F 02/11/17 Norilsky Nickel Futs 3-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 31/10/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 Novali Futsal
S 24/10/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 0-0 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 22/10/17 Novali Futsal 3-9 The indoor football
F 22/10/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6-3 Progress Futsal
F 21/10/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 21/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 9-3 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 21/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 6-1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 07/10/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 07/10/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 11-2 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 07/10/17 The indoor football 6-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 06/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-2 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 06/10/17 Dnepr Smolensk 0-2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 06/10/17 Novali Futsal 2-10 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 06/10/17 Progress Futsal 5-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 06/10/17 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 7-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 05/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-2 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 05/10/17 Novali Futsal 2-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 05/10/17 Progress Futsal 5-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 17/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 16/09/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 2-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 16/09/17 Novali Futsal 1-1 Progress Futsal
F 15/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2-4 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 15/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 6-9 The indoor football
F 15/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 05:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 1-0 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 02:00 The indoor football 5-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 09/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3-4 Progress Futsal
F 09/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 09/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 09/09/17 The indoor football 5-4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 08/09/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-4 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 08/09/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 5-2 Novali Futsal
F 04/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2-5 The indoor football
F 03/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3-4 The indoor football
F 03/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 03/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 1-7 Progress Futsal
F 03/09/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7-3 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 03/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 02/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 02/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-4 Progress Futsal
F 02/09/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 6-0 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 02/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-5 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 03/06/17 Dinamo Moscow indoor 6-4 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/06/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 31/05/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-1 Dinamo Moscow indoor
F 31/05/17 The indoor football 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 30/05/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 Dinamo Moscow indoor
F 30/05/17 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 3-4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 23/05/17 Dinamo Moscow indoor 7-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 23/05/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 22/05/17 Dynamo Moscow Indoor 2-1 The indoor football