Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/10/18 Alex Futsal 0-0 Mospolitekh Moscow F
F 13/10/18 Berkut Futsal 0-0 Volga Saratov Futsal
F 16/03/18 Sigma Futsal 0-0 Fakel Novy Urengoy F
F 17/11/18 CPRFB Futsal 0-0 Almaz Futsal
F 19/01 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu 8-5 Veliky Novgorod Futs1
F 19/01 Berkut Futsal 6-5 Orgkhim Futsal
F 19/01 Almaz Futsal 3-0 Spartak Moscow Socce
F 19/01 Yougela B Futsal 1-0 Dynamo Moscow Indoor
F 19/01 CPRFB Futsal 7-1 Astrakhan Futsal
F 19/01 Volga Saratov Futsal 8-2 Alex Futsal
F 19/01 Mospolitekh Moscow F 5-6 Algal Futsal
F 13/01 Novali Futsal 1-6 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 13/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 7-4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 13/01 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3-1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 13/01 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 10-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 12/01 Spartak Moscow Socce 3-5 CPRFB Futsal
F 12/01 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu 3-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 12/01 Novali Futsal1 4-5 MFK CPRF Futsal1
F 12/01 Alex Futsal 0-17 Berkut Futsal
F 12/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 5-0 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 12/01 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut1 6-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 12/01 Veliky Novgorod Futs1 3-7 Mospolitekh Moscow F
F 12/01 Astrakhan Futsal 2-9 Volga Saratov Futsal
F 12/01 Dynamo Moscow Indoor 9-0 Lipetsk Futsal
F 12/01 Algal Futsal 4-2 Almaz Futsal
F 12/01 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-1 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 11/01 Nefte Jo Gansike Fut 9-9 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 08/01 Spartak Moscow Socce 6-2 Volga Saratov Futsal
F 08/01 Orgkhim Futsal 5-7 Dynamo Moscow Indoor
F 08/01 Yougela B Futsal 7-1 Alex Futsal
F 08/01 Berkut Futsal 6-5 Astrakhan Futsal
F 27/12/18 Algal Futsal 2-1 CPRFB Futsal
F 24/12/18 Lipetsk Futsal 6-1 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu
F 22/12/18 Alex Futsal 2-11 Orgkhim Futsal
F 22/12/18 Spartak Moscow Socce 2-4 Berkut Futsal
F 22/12/18 Algal Futsal 3-6 Volga Saratov Futsal
F 22/12/18 Astrakhan Futsal 3-2 Yougela B Futsal
F 22/12/18 Veliky Novgorod Futs 1-2 CPRFB Futsal
F 22/12/18 Dynamo Moscow Indoor 6-6 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu
F 22/12/18 Mospolitekh Moscow F 6-4 Lipetsk Futsal
F 16/12/18 Norilsky Nickel Futs 8-2 Novali Futsal
F 16/12/18 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 2-6 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 16/12/18 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 5-2 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu
F 15/12/18 Norilsky Nickel Futs 8-3 Novali Futsal
F 15/12/18 MFK Tyumen Futsal 4-4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 15/12/18 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-0 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu
F 15/12/18 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 4-0 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 15/12/18 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 4-3 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 14/12/18 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3-4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 14/12/18 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 18/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk 4-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 18/11/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F 0-0 Aris Limassol
F 18/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 18/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 4-5 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 18/11/17 The indoor football 4-4 Progress Futsal
F 17/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-4 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 17/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 12/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 12/11/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 12/11/17 Progress Futsal 1-6 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 12/11/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 8-2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 11/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5-8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 11/11/17 Novali Futsal 2-4 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 11/11/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 11/11/17 Progress Futsal 4-4 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 11/11/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3-2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 10/11/17 Novali Futsal 2-1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 05/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4-2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 05/11/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-3 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 05/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-2 Novali Futsal
F 04/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 0-5 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 04/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 7-0 Novali Futsal
F 04/11/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 5-1 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 04/11/17 The indoor football 4-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-2 Progress Futsal
F 03/11/17 The indoor football 12-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/11/17 Norilsky Nickel Futs 2-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 02/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-0 Progress Futsal
F 02/11/17 Norilsky Nickel Futs 3-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 31/10/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 Novali Futsal
S 24/10/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 0-0 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 22/10/17 Novali Futsal 3-9 The indoor football
F 22/10/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6-3 Progress Futsal
F 21/10/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 21/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 9-3 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 21/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 6-1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 07/10/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 07/10/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 11-2 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 07/10/17 The indoor football 6-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 06/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-2 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 06/10/17 Novali Futsal 2-10 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 06/10/17 Dnepr Smolensk 0-2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 06/10/17 Progress Futsal 5-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 06/10/17 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 7-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 05/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-2 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 05/10/17 Novali Futsal 2-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 05/10/17 Progress Futsal 5-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 17/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 16/09/17 Novali Futsal 1-1 Progress Futsal
F 16/09/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 2-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 15/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2-4 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 15/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 6-9 The indoor football
F 15/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 10/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 1-0 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 10/09/17 The indoor football 5-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 09/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3-4 Progress Futsal
F 09/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 09/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 09/09/17 The indoor football 5-4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 08/09/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-4 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 08/09/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 5-2 Novali Futsal
F 04/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2-5 The indoor football
F 03/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3-4 The indoor football
F 03/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 03/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 1-7 Progress Futsal
F 03/09/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7-3 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 03/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 02/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 02/09/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 6-0 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 02/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-4 Progress Futsal
F 02/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-5 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 03/06/17 Dinamo Moscow indoor 6-4 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/06/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 31/05/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-1 Dinamo Moscow indoor
F 31/05/17 The indoor football 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 30/05/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 Dinamo Moscow indoor
F 30/05/17 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 3-4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 12:30 Dinamo Moscow indoor 7-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 08:30 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 22/05/17 Dynamo Moscow Indoor 2-1 The indoor football