Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 03/01 Kano Pillars 0-0 Rivers United
F 13/01 Adamawa United 0-0 Nasarawa United
F 13/01 Kwara United2 1-1 Akwa United2
F 13/01 Abia Warriors2 1-3 Jigawa Golden Stars1
F 13/01 Kano Pillars2 1-0 Plateau United1
F 13/01 Heartland FC 2-0 Enyimba
F 13/01 Enugu Rangers Intern1 2-1 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 13/01 Sunshine Stars FC2 2-2 Lobi Stars4
F 13/01 Akwa Starlets 1-1 MFM FC6
F 13/01 Wikki Tourist2 1-0 Rivers United2
F 06/01 Kwara United1 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 03/01 Akwa Starlets3 1-2 Sunshine Stars FC5
F 03/01 Wikki Tourist3 2-0 Jigawa Golden Stars3
F 03/01 Warri Wolves FC2 1-2 Nasarawa United1
F 03/01 Katsina United1 0-0 Plateau United3
F 03/01 Adamawa United 1-2 Enyimba2
F 03/01 Abia Warriors 1-0 MFM FC1
F 03/01 Enugu Rangers Intern2 0-0 Lobi Stars13
F 03/01 Heartland FC 2-1 Akwa United5
F 30/12/20 Enyimba3 2-1 Kano Pillars2
F 30/12/20 Rivers United1 3-1 Heartland FC1
F 30/12/20 Plateau United1 3-0 Adamawa United2
F 30/12/20 Nasarawa United3 1-0 Katsina United3
F 30/12/20 Sunshine Stars FC 1-0 Warri Wolves FC
F 30/12/20 Akwa United1 1-1 Wikki Tourist4
F 30/12/20 Ifeanyi Ubah 1-1 Abia Warriors1
F 30/12/20 Jigawa Golden Stars1 0-0 Kwara United2
F 30/12/20 Lobi Stars1 2-1 Akwa Starlets2
F 30/12/20 MFM FC1 1-1 Enugu Rangers Intern4
F 29/12/20 Enyimba3 1-0 Abia Warriors2
F 27/12/20 Adamawa United1 1-1 Kano Pillars1
F 27/12/20 Plateau United 0-2 Kwara United
F 16/12/20 Plateau United3 3-0 Heartland FC2
F 16/12/20 Nasarawa United1 1-1 Kano Pillars3
F 16/12/20 MFM FC3 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC2
F 16/12/20 Lobi Stars1 3-0 Warri Wolves FC1
F 16/12/20 Katsina United2 2-0 Adamawa United2
F 16/12/20 Jigawa Golden Stars 0-1 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 16/12/20 Ifeanyi Ubah 0-1 Akwa Starlets
F 16/12/20 Enyimba2 1-0 Wikki Tourist2
F 16/12/20 Akwa United1 2-1 Abia Warriors3
F 16/12/20 Rivers United 3-0 Kwara United2
F 13/12/20 Abia Warriors1 0-1 Rivers United11
F 13/12/20 Akwa Starlets 2-1 Jigawa Golden Stars
F 13/12/20 Enugu Rangers Intern 1-0 Akwa United
F 13/12/20 Heartland FC1 1-2 Nasarawa United2
F 13/12/20 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Katsina United2
F 13/12/20 Kwara United3 1-0 Enyimba3
F 13/12/20 Lobi Stars2 1-0 MFM FC2
F 13/12/20 Sunshine Stars FC3 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah1
F 09/09/17 Abia Warriors1 4-1 Rivers United
F 09/09/17 Ifeanyi Ubah1 1-1 Lobi Stars13
F 09/09/17 Remo Stars1 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 09/09/17 Plateau United 2-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 09/09/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 2-0 Shooting Stars SC4
F 09/09/17 Akwa United1 3-0 Kano Pillars1
F 03/09/17 Enugu Rangers Intern3 1-1 Enyimba2
F 03/09/17 Bukola Babes2 2-1 Abia Warriors13
F 03/09/17 Rivers United2 3-0 Gombe United2
F 03/09/17 MFM FC1 2-0 Nasarawa United
F 03/09/17 Lobi Stars2 1-0 Niger Tornadoes FC1
F 03/09/17 Kano Pillars1 2-0 El Kanemi Warriors3
F 03/09/17 Sunshine Stars FC1 4-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 03/09/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-0 Plateau United2
F 28/08/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 2-1 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 27/08/17 Nasarawa United2 1-0 Kano Pillars2
F 27/08/17 Remo Stars2 1-2 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 27/08/17 Plateau United2 1-1 Rivers United16
F 27/08/17 Enyimba2 4-0 Wikki Tourist2
F 27/08/17 Abia Warriors2 1-0 MFM FC3
F 20/08/17 Lobi Stars2 3-2 El Kanemi Warriors13
F 20/08/17 Sunshine Stars FC2 2-1 Niger Tornadoes FC3
F 20/08/17 MFM FC1 1-0 Gombe United2
F 20/08/17 Enugu Rangers Intern4 2-1 Katsina United2
F 20/08/17 Rivers United1 2-1 Enyimba3
F 20/08/17 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Abia Warriors
F 20/08/17 Bukola Babes1 2-0 Plateau United
F 20/08/17 Wikki Tourist 2-0 Remo Stars
F 20/08/17 Shooting Stars SC 2-0 Nasarawa United3
F 20/08/17 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-0 Akwa United12
F 13/08/17 Abia Warriors 2-0 Shooting Stars SC
F 13/08/17 Remo Stars 1-3 Rivers United2
F 13/08/17 Akwa United1 3-0 Niger Tornadoes FC2
F 13/08/17 Enyimba 3-0 Bukola Babes
F 13/08/17 Enugu Rangers Intern1 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 13/08/17 Gombe United 1-0 Kano Pillars
F 13/08/17 Nasarawa United 1-0 Lobi Stars3
F 13/08/17 Plateau United 1-0 MFM FC3
F 07/08/17 Rivers United3 1-1 Katsina United1
F 06/08/17 MFM FC1 0-0 Enyimba3
F 06/08/17 Niger Tornadoes FC2 1-0 El Kanemi Warriors3
F 06/08/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-1 Enugu Rangers Intern3
F 06/08/17 Sunshine Stars FC1 1-0 Akwa United2
F 06/08/17 Lobi Stars 2-4 Abia Warriors
F 06/08/17 Shooting Stars SC 2-1 Gombe United2
F 06/08/17 Bukola Babes 2-0 Remo Stars
F 06/08/17 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-0 Nasarawa United4
F 06/08/17 Kano Pillars2 1-1 Plateau United5
F 03/08/17 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Rivers United1
S 30/07/17 Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars FC
F 30/07/17 Plateau United 2-0 Shooting Stars SC4
F 30/07/17 Katsina United1 2-2 Bukola Babes3
S 30/07/17 Gombe United - Lobi Stars
S 30/07/17 Nasarawa United - Niger Tornadoes FC
S 30/07/17 El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United
S 30/07/17 Enugu Rangers Intern - Rivers United
F 30/07/17 Enyimba1 1-0 Kano Pillars12
F 30/07/17 Abia Warriors1 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 30/07/17 Remo Stars2 0-1 MFM FC1
F 10:05 Rivers United1 1-1 Akwa United1
F 24/07/17 MFM FC 3-2 Katsina United2
S 23/07/17 Sunshine Stars FC - El Kanemi Warriors
F 23/07/17 Lobi Stars 0-0 Plateau United
F 23/07/17 Akwa United1 2-1 Nasarawa United2
S 23/07/17 Shooting Stars SC - Enyimba
F 23/07/17 Bukola Babes1 2-0 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 23/07/17 Ifeanyi Ubah1 2-2 Gombe United2
F 23/07/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 0-0 Abia Warriors3
F 23/07/17 Rivers United1 3-1 Wikki Tourist2
F 23/07/17 Kano Pillars1 2-0 Remo Stars
F 20/07/17 Enugu Rangers Intern 2-0 MFM FC
F 19/07/17 Plateau United1 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah3
F 19/07/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-0 Bukola Babes2
S 19/07/17 Abia Warriors - Akwa United
S 19/07/17 Katsina United - Kano Pillars
F 19/07/17 Remo Stars 1-1 Shooting Stars SC2
F 19/07/17 Enyimba2 2-1 Lobi Stars3
F 19/07/17 Rivers United 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC
S 19/07/17 Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes FC
F 19/07/17 Nasarawa United11 2-1 El Kanemi Warriors2