Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/03 10:00 Warta Poznan -:- GKS Tychy
23/03 15:00 LKS Nieciecza -:- GKS Jastrzebie
23/03 13:00 GKS Katowice -:- Chojniczanka Chojnic
23/03 13:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko -:- Puszcza Niepolomice
23/03 11:00 Garbarnia Krakow -:- Wigry Suwalki
23/03 11:00 Bytovia Bytow -:- LKS Lodz
23/03 11:00 Stal Mielec -:- Sandecja Nowy Sacz
23/03 11:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:- Rakow Czestochowa
23/03 11:00 Chrobry Glogow -:- Odra Opole
F 17/03 Rakow Czestochowa2 1-0 LKS Nieciecza3
F 17/03 Puszcza Niepolomice1 0-0 Odra Opole1
F 16/03 Podbeskidzie Bielsko3 3-1 Bytovia Bytow4
F 16/03 Chojniczanka Chojnic 1-2 Chrobry Glogow1
F 16/03 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 0-1 Garbarnia Krakow
F 16/03 GKS Jastrzebie2 1-2 GKS Katowice6
F 16/03 LKS Lodz 3-0 Warta Poznan2
F 16/03 OKS Stomil Olsztyn3 2-1 Wigry Suwalki4
F 15/03 GKS Tychy2 1-1 Stal Mielec4
F 10/03 Warta Poznan2 4-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko14
F 09/03 LKS Nieciecza2 1-0 Wigry Suwalki3
F 09/03 Chrobry Glogow1 1-0 GKS Jastrzebie4
F 09/03 GKS Katowice13 0-3 Rakow Czestochowa2
F 09/03 Garbarnia Krakow2 1-3 GKS Tychy1
F 09/03 Bytovia Bytow2 0-0 Puszcza Niepolomice2
F 09/03 OKS Stomil Olsztyn1 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2
F 08/03 Odra Opole2 3-0 Chojniczanka Chojnic5
F 08/03 Stal Mielec2 0-1 LKS Lodz15
F 03/03 Wigry Suwalki3 2-0 GKS Katowice3
F 02/03 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 0-0 LKS Nieciecza2
F 02/03 GKS Jastrzebie2 3-1 Odra Opole4
F 02/03 Puszcza Niepolomice3 0-2 Chojniczanka Chojnic2
F 02/03 LKS Lodz2 3-0 Garbarnia Krakow2
F 02/03 OKS Stomil Olsztyn2 2-0 GKS Tychy2
F 02/03 Bytovia Bytow2 0-0 Warta Poznan12
F 02/03 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2 0-2 Stal Mielec1
F 01/03 Rakow Czestochowa12 1-0 Chrobry Glogow2
F 27/02 Wigry Suwalki4 2-3 Odra Opole2
F 03/12/18 Chojniczanka Chojnic3 1-1 GKS Jastrzebie1
F 02/12/18 Stal Mielec2 2-1 Bytovia Bytow4
F 02/12/18 GKS Katowice2 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz3
F 02/12/18 Odra Opole4 0-2 Rakow Czestochowa2
F 01/12/18 OKS Stomil Olsztyn1 2-2 LKS Lodz2
F 01/12/18 Garbarnia Krakow3 0-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 01/12/18 LKS Nieciecza2 3-1 GKS Tychy4
F 01/12/18 Chrobry Glogow2 0-2 Wigry Suwalki3
F 01/12/18 Warta Poznan2 2-0 Puszcza Niepolomice14
F 28/11/18 Chojniczanka Chojnic2 3-1 Wigry Suwalki2
F 28/11/18 Stal Mielec2 1-0 Puszcza Niepolomice5
F 28/11/18 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2-0 Odra Opole3
F 28/11/18 LKS Nieciecza2 1-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 12:15 Miedz Legnica2 1-1 Rakow Czestochowa4
F 06:00 Gornik Leczna2 0-3 Odra Opole2
F 18/11/17 GKS Tychy2 0-3 Wigry Suwalki2
F 18/11/17 Pogon Siedlce5 1-1 GKS Katowice2
F 18/11/17 Chojniczanka Chojnic 1-1 Puszcza Niepolomice
F 18/11/17 Olimpia Grudziadz 0-1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F 17/11/17 Ruch Chorzow1 1-2 Stal Mielec1
F 17/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko 1-0 Chrobry Glogow1
F 17/11/17 OKS Stomil Olsztyn1 0-1 Bytovia Bytow3
F 12/11/17 Miedz Legnica2 2-2 Puszcza Niepolomice2
F 12/11/17 Pogon Siedlce2 0-3 Rakow Czestochowa3
F 12/11/17 Bytovia Bytow3 0-3 Chojniczanka Chojnic14
F 12/11/17 OKS Stomil Olsztyn2 1-2 Chrobry Glogow4
F 12/11/17 GKS Tychy11 1-1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec4
S 12/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko 0-0 Stal Mielec
F 12/11/17 Gornik Leczna1 1-3 GKS Katowice12
F 11/11/17 Olimpia Grudziadz3 0-2 Odra Opole1
S 10/11/17 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
F 05/11/17 Chrobry Glogow3 0-0 Bytovia Bytow1
F 04/11/17 GKS Katowice3 2-0 Olimpia Grudziadz2
F 04/11/17 Chojniczanka Chojnic4 0-0 Miedz Legnica1
F 04/11/17 Wigry Suwalki3 3-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko4
F 04/11/17 Rakow Czestochowa1 3-1 Gornik Leczna3
F 04/11/17 Puszcza Niepolomice1 2-3 Pogon Siedlce2
F 04/11/17 Odra Opole1 1-0 GKS Tychy3
F 03/11/17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-1 Ruch Chorzow3
F 03/11/17 Stal Mielec 1-3 OKS Stomil Olsztyn2
F 29/10/17 Ruch Chorzow1 3-1 Odra Opole11
F 29/10/17 Chrobry Glogow2 0-0 Chojniczanka Chojnic
F 28/10/17 Olimpia Grudziadz 1-2 Rakow Czestochowa2
F 28/10/17 Bytovia Bytow3 0-0 Stal Mielec1
F 28/10/17 GKS Tychy13 1-0 GKS Katowice2
F 28/10/17 Pogon Siedlce5 2-3 Miedz Legnica5
S 28/10/17 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
F 28/10/17 Gornik Leczna1 0-1 Puszcza Niepolomice2
F 27/10/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko3 0-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec4
F 22/10/17 GKS Katowice1 1-2 Ruch Chorzow4
F 22/10/17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec4 5-1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn1
F 22/10/17 Puszcza Niepolomice4 2-1 Olimpia Grudziadz2
F 21/10/17 Stal Mielec1 3-0 Chrobry Glogow4
F 21/10/17 Miedz Legnica 0-0 Gornik Leczna2
F 21/10/17 Chojniczanka Chojnic 0-2 Pogon Siedlce
F 21/10/17 Wigry Suwalki5 2-2 Bytovia Bytow6
F 21/10/17 Odra Opole3 2-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 21/10/17 Rakow Czestochowa3 2-2 GKS Tychy3
F 18/10/17 GKS Katowice3 3-1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn1
F 18/10/17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec4 2-1 Chrobry Glogow1
F 18/10/17 Pogon Siedlce3 1-1 Olimpia Grudziadz3
F 18/10/17 Puszcza Niepolomice2 2-1 Ruch Chorzow
F 18/10/17 Rakow Czestochowa4 1-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1
F 14/10/17 Bytovia Bytow13 2-2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3
F 14/10/17 Olimpia Grudziadz3 0-1 Miedz Legnica13
F 14/10/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1 1-2 GKS Katowice1
F 14/10/17 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 Odra Opole
F 14/10/17 GKS Tychy1 1-1 Puszcza Niepolomice
F 14/10/17 Chrobry Glogow13 3-3 Wigry Suwalki5
F 14/10/17 Gornik Leczna2 1-1 Pogon Siedlce14
F 13/10/17 Stal Mielec12 1-2 Chojniczanka Chojnic4
F 13/10/17 Ruch Chorzow 1-0 Rakow Czestochowa2
S 07/10/17 GKS Katowice 0-0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
S 07/10/17 Pogon Siedlce 0-0 Olimpia Grudziadz
F 07/10/17 Wigry Suwalki1 2-0 Stal Mielec3
F 07/10/17 Chojniczanka Chojnic2 0-0 Gornik Leczna1
F 07/10/17 Odra Opole4 1-0 Bytovia Bytow3
F 06/10/17 Miedz Legnica1 2-1 GKS Tychy5
F 01/10/17 Olimpia Grudziadz2 1-0 Gornik Leczna13
F 01/10/17 Wigry Suwalki2 0-2 Chojniczanka Chojnic4
F 30/09/17 Chrobry Glogow4 2-0 Odra Opole11
F 30/09/17 Bytovia Bytow 1-2 GKS Katowice
F 30/09/17 Stal Mielec2 1-1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3
F 30/09/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko3 2-1 Puszcza Niepolomice3
F 30/09/17 GKS Tychy4 2-3 Pogon Siedlce4
F 30/09/17 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1-3 Rakow Czestochowa
F 29/09/17 Ruch Chorzow1 1-0 Miedz Legnica4
F 27/09/17 Wigry Suwalki2 0-3 Rakow Czestochowa3
F 24/09/17 Pogon Siedlce3 1-3 Ruch Chorzow4
F 23/09/17 Miedz Legnica1 0-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko3
F 23/09/17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 0-1 Wigry Suwalki2
F 23/09/17 Chojniczanka Chojnic3 0-0 Olimpia Grudziadz1
F 23/09/17 Gornik Leczna1 1-0 GKS Tychy13