Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
08/08 04:00 Rocking ham City -:- Perth SC
08/08 04:00 Sorrento F.C. -:- Inglewood United
08/08 04:00 Balcatta FC -:- Willip
08/08 04:00 Floreat Athena -:- ECU Joondalup
08/08 04:00 Armadale SC -:- Bayswater City
08/08 04:00 Perth Glory (Youth) -:- Cockburn City
07/08 06:30 Manly United -:- Western Sydney Wande
07/08 06:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt -:- Wollongong Wolves
F 23/07 Peykan 0-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
F 23/07 Esteghlal Tehran 0-0 Nassaji Mazandaran
F 23/07 Foolad Khozestan 0-0 Zob Ahan
F 23/07 Shahin Bushehr 0-0 Saipa
F 23/07 Sepahan 0-0 Sanat-Naft
F 23/07 Mashin Sazi 0-0 Gol Gohar FC
F 23/07 Shahr Khodrou 0-0 Tractor S.C.
F 31/10/19 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepahan
F 31/10/19 Persepolis - Mashin Sazi
F 31/10/19 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Foolad Khozestan
F 31/10/19 Tractor S.C. - Esteghlal Tehran
F 30/10/19 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat-Naft
F 01/08 Pars Jonoubi Jam1 0-2 Shahin Bushehr2
F 01/08 Gol Gohar FC1 0-0 Foolad Khozestan3
F 01/08 Nassaji Mazandaran2 1-1 Persepolis
F 31/07 Sanat-Naft1 1-1 Shahr Khodrou4
F 31/07 Saipa11 1-0 Mashin Sazi2
F 31/07 Zob Ahan1 1-1 Naft Masjed Soleyman3
F 29/07 Esteghlal Tehran13 2-1 Sepahan2
F 29/07 Tractor S.C.1 1-0 Peykan2
F 27/07 Nassaji Mazandaran 3-2 Foolad Khozestan23
F 27/07 Pars Jonoubi Jam12 0-2 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 24/07 Naft Masjed Soleyman1 1-2 Persepolis3
F 17/07 Sanat-Naft1 1-2 Esteghlal Tehran3
F 17/07 Nassaji Mazandaran2 0-0 Naft Masjed Soleyman11
F 17/07 Saipa1 0-0 Peykan2
F 17/07 Pars Jonoubi Jam2 2-1 Shahr Khodrou13
F 17/07 Gol Gohar FC2 4-2 Shahin Bushehr2
F 17/07 Tractor S.C.4 2-1 Sepahan2
F 16/07 Persepolis1 1-0 Foolad Khozestan
F 16/07 Zob Ahan14 1-2 Mashin Sazi15
F 25/10/19 Esteghlal Tehran2 2-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam2
F 25/10/19 Sanat-Naft4 2-1 Tractor S.C.4
F 25/10/19 Foolad Khozestan3 1-0 Nassaji Mazandaran3
F 25/10/19 Peykan3 2-1 Zob Ahan1
F 25/10/19 Sepahan2 1-0 Saipa
F 25/10/19 Shahin Bushehr12 0-5 Persepolis13
F 25/10/19 Mashin Sazi1 0-0 Naft Masjed Soleyman2
F 21/10/19 Naft Masjed Soleyman1 1-0 Shahin Bushehr2
F 21/10/19 Zob Ahan3 0-1 Shahre Khodro3
F 21/10/19 Saipa1 0-4 Esteghlal Tehran1
F 21/10/19 Gol Gohar FC12 0-2 Sepahan3
F 20/11/17 Persepolis 0-0 Padideh Mashhad3
F 20/11/17 Foolad Khozestan1 1-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 20/11/17 Naft Tehran3 0-1 Saipa
F 20/11/17 Sepahan1 3-0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz13
F 20/11/17 Siah Jamegan Khorasa4 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran3
F 20/11/17 Sepidrood Rasht 1-2 Zob Ahan1
F 15/11/17 Peykan2 1-1 Sanat-Naft2
F 15/11/17 Gostaresh Folad1 2-1 Esteghlal Khozestan1
F 09:30 Sanat-Naft1 0-1 Gostaresh Folad3
F 02/11/17 Esteghlal Khozestan2 2-1 Siah Jamegan Khorasa
F 02/11/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam1 3-1 Sepidrood Rasht2
F 31/10/17 Esteghlal Tehran1 2-0 Naft Tehran2
F 31/10/17 Sepahan1 0-1 Peykan2
F 31/10/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz2 0-0 Zob Ahan1
F 31/10/17 Saipa1 0-2 Persepolis1
F 31/10/17 Padideh Mashhad1 2-2 Foolad Khozestan2
F 26/10/17 Persepolis3 1-0 Esteghlal Tehran7
F 20/10/17 Zob Ahan1 0-3 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 19/10/17 Foolad Khozestan11 1-1 Saipa1
F 19/10/17 Siah Jamegan Khorasa13 0-1 Sanat-Naft6
F 19/10/17 Sepidrood Rasht2 2-1 Padideh Mashhad1
F 19/10/17 Peykan1 2-1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1
F 19/10/17 Gostaresh Folad 0-0 Sepahan
F 17/10/17 Naft Tehran12 1-0 Esteghlal Khozestan
F 13/10/17 Sanat-Naft2 1-0 Naft Tehran1
F 13/10/17 Esteghlal Tehran1 0-0 Foolad Khozestan1
F 13/10/17 Saipa2 1-1 Sepidrood Rasht2
F 13/10/17 Padideh Mashhad6 2-2 Zob Ahan1
F 13/10/17 Sepahan3 2-0 Siah Jamegan Khorasa3
F 13/10/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 1-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 12/10/17 Esteghlal Khozestan1 1-3 Persepolis
F 12/10/17 Peykan 1-0 Gostaresh Folad
F 28/09/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam11 1-1 Padideh Mashhad1
F 28/09/17 Siah Jamegan Khorasa23 0-2 Peykan11
S 28/09/17 Persepolis 0-0 Sanat-Naft
F 28/09/17 Gostaresh Folad3 1-2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz5
F 26/09/17 Naft Tehran4 1-0 Sepahan2
F 26/09/17 Foolad Khozestan13 1-1 Esteghlal Khozestan3
F 26/09/17 Zob Ahan2 1-1 Saipa1
F 26/09/17 Sepidrood Rasht1 1-2 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 22/09/17 Sanat-Naft1 0-1 Foolad Khozestan4
F 22/09/17 Saipa5 1-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam2
F 22/09/17 Peykan3 3-1 Naft Tehran2
F 22/09/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz2 1-2 Padideh Mashhad1
F 21/09/17 Sepahan2 2-2 Persepolis2
F 21/09/17 Esteghlal Khozestan1 0-0 Sepidrood Rasht1
F 21/09/17 Mashhad FC1 0-1 Gostaresh Folad1
F 20/09/17 Esteghlal Tehran2 1-1 Zob Ahan2
F 17/09/17 Persepolis1 0-1 Peykan3
F 15/09/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam11 2-0 Esteghlal Tehran3
F 15/09/17 Zob Ahan1 6-0 Esteghlal Khozestan3
F 15/09/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 1-1 Mashhad FC1
F 15/09/17 Padideh Mashhad2 3-0 Saipa2
F 14/09/17 Foolad Khozestan3 2-0 Sepahan3
F 14/09/17 Naft Tehran1 0-0 Gostaresh Folad3
F 14/09/17 Sepidrood Rasht3 2-0 Sanat-Naft2
F 07/09/17 Gostaresh Folad 0-3 Persepolis2
S 25/08/17 Gostaresh Folad 0-0 Persepolis
F 24/08/17 Esteghlal Khozestan4 0-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 24/08/17 Peykan2 1-0 Foolad Khozestan1
F 24/08/17 Mashhad FC1 1-1 Naft Tehran
F 22/08/17 Sanat-Naft2 2-2 Zob Ahan2
F 22/08/17 Saipa1 0-2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1
F 22/08/17 Sepahan2 0-0 Sepidrood Rasht2
F 22/08/17 Esteghlal Tehran2 0-2 Padideh Mashhad1
F 18/08/17 Foolad Khozestan1 2-1 Gostaresh Folad1
F 18/08/17 Sepidrood Rasht2 1-0 Peykan
F 18/08/17 Padideh Mashhad3 2-2 Esteghlal Khozestan2
F 17/08/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam 2-1 Sanat-Naft
F 17/08/17 Saipa13 1-0 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 17/08/17 Zob Ahan 0-2 Sepahan2
F 17/08/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz3 2-1 Naft Tehran1
F 16/08/17 Persepolis1 1-1 Mashhad FC2
F 11/08/17 Sanat-Naft2 2-0 Padideh Mashhad2
F 11/08/17 Esteghlal Tehran3 1-0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz2
F 11/08/17 Peykan2 0-0 Zob Ahan13
F 11/08/17 Sepahan12 1-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam3
F 11/08/17 Mashhad FC1 1-2 Foolad Khozestan1
F 10/08/17 Naft Tehran 0-3 Persepolis2
F 10/08/17 Esteghlal Khozestan2 1-2 Saipa2