Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 Slavoj Trebisov5 1-0 Lipany
F 17/03 MSK Zilina B12 3-3 Dukla Banska Bystric2
F 15/03 Sokol Dolna Zdana13 2-1 Tatran LM3
F 15/03 Lokomotiva Kosice3 2-1 Tatran Presov4
F 10/03 Slavoj Trebisov2 0-1 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 10/03 FC Artmedia Petrzalk 2-0 KFC Komarno13
F 08/03 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho2 4-1 MSK Zilina B2
F 11/11/18 MSK Zilina B 5-0 FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 10/11/18 Poprad3 2-1 Dukla Banska Bystric2
F 10/11/18 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2-2 Tatran LM1
F 10/11/18 Lokomotiva Kosice1 1-1 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho3
F 09/11/18 MFK Skalica2 1-1 Tatran Presov5
F 09/11/18 Sokol Dolna Zdana3 0-1 Lipany3
F 09/11/18 KFC Komarno2 1-2 Partizan Bardejov7
F 09/11/18 Inter Bratislava1 3-1 Slavoj Trebisov1
F 04/11/18 Slavoj Trebisov 0-2 FC STK 1914 Samorin1
F 04/11/18 FC Artmedia Petrzalk2 2-2 Lokomotiva Kosice2
F 03/11/18 Lipany2 1-0 Tatran Presov5
F 03/11/18 Tatran LM2 2-1 KFC Komarno16
F 03/11/18 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho2 0-0 Poprad14
F 03/11/18 Dukla Banska Bystric2 3-1 MFK Skalica2
F 02/11/18 Sokol Dolna Zdana1 1-0 Inter Bratislava1
F 02/11/18 Partizan Bardejov2 3-0 MSK Zilina B1
F 28/10/18 Slavoj Trebisov3 0-1 KFC Komarno3
F 28/10/18 FC Artmedia Petrzalk2 1-2 Poprad5
F 27/10/18 Inter Bratislava2 4-1 Lipany13
F 27/10/18 Partizan Bardejov2 1-1 Lokomotiva Kosice4
F 27/10/18 Dukla Banska Bystric2 2-0 Tatran Presov2
F 27/10/18 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho2 4-0 MFK Skalica2
F 11:59 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin14
F 09:00 Tatran LM 4-0 MSK Zilina B2
S 16/03 KFC Komarno 0-0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
S 16/03 Inter Bratislava 0-0 Partizan Bardejov
S 16/03 Poprad 0-0 MFK Skalica
S 16/03 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-0 FC Artmedia Petrzalk
S 09/03 Dukla Banska Bystric 0-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
S 09/03 Tatran Presov 0-0 Poprad
S 09/03 Lipany 0-0 MFK Skalica
S 09/03 Tatran LM 0-0 Inter Bratislava
S 09/03 Partizan Bardejov 0-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
31/03 04:30 MSK Zilina B -:- MFK Skalica
31/03 04:30 Slavoj Trebisov -:- Partizan Bardejov
30/03 08:00 Lokomotiva Kosice -:- Poprad
30/03 08:00 Inter Bratislava -:- MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
30/03 08:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin -:- Dukla Banska Bystric
30/03 08:00 Tatran LM -:- Lipany
30/03 08:00 KFC Komarno -:- Tatran Presov
29/03 13:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana -:- FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 21/10/18 MSK Zilina B1 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov1
F 19/10/18 Lokomotiva Kosice2 1-1 Tatran LM
F 19/11/17 SKF Sered1 4-1 Inter Bratislava14
F 19/11/17 MSK Zilina B 7-1 Slavoj Trebisov
F 18/11/17 MFK Skalica 2-0 Nove Mesto
F 18/11/17 Partizan Bardejov 3-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
F 18/11/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin4 3-0 KFC Komarno11
F 18/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves3 2-2 Tatran LM1
F 17/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2
S 17/11/17 Tatran LM - Spisska Nova Ves
F 17/11/17 Lokomotiva Kosice2 0-1 Poprad1
F 12/11/17 Slavoj Trebisov14 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin2
F 11/11/17 KFC Komarno 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 11/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves1 2-1 Partizan Bardejov1
F 11/11/17 Poprad12 1-0 SKF Sered2
F 11/11/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 11/11/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 Nove Mesto
F 11/11/17 Inter Bratislava2 1-7 MSK Zilina B2
F 10/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-1 Tatran LM2
F 05/11/17 Slavoj Trebisov 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 04/11/17 KFC Komarno2 1-2 Nove Mesto3
F 04/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves 1-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 04/11/17 Tatran LM2 1-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 12
F 04/11/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1 0-0 SKF Sered
F 04/11/17 Inter Bratislava 0-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 04/11/17 Poprad2 1-1 MSK Zilina B1
F 03/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 1-1 Partizan Bardejov2
F 29/10/17 SKF Sered 3-3 Spisska Nova Ves
F 29/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 KFC Komarno1
F 29/10/17 MSK Zilina B2 2-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1
F 28/10/17 Partizan Bardejov 3-3 Tatran LM
F 28/10/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin3 3-0 Poprad4
F 27/10/17 MFK Skalica1 2-1 Inter Bratislava2
F 27/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice2 2-2 Sokol Dolna Zdana2
F 27/10/17 MFK Kosice 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov4
F 22/10/17 Slavoj Trebisov 0-2 KFC Komarno
F 21/10/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 21/10/17 Poprad 0-0 MFK Skalica
F 21/10/17 Inter Bratislava 2-3 MFK Kosice
F 21/10/17 Spisska Nova Ves 2-0 MSK Zilina B
F 21/10/17 Tatran LM 1-2 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 20/10/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-3 SKF Sered4
F 20/10/17 Partizan Bardejov2 7-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 15/10/17 SKF Sered2 3-1 Tatran LM3
F 15/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov1
F 14/10/17 MFK Kosice 0-2 Poprad
F 14/10/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-2 Spisska Nova Ves
F 14/10/17 KFC Komarno 3-2 Inter Bratislava1
F 13/10/17 MFK Skalica 3-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
F 13/10/17 MSK Zilina B2 1-1 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 13/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice1 2-0 Partizan Bardejov
S 09/10/17 Poprad 0-0 KFC Komarno
F 07/10/17 KFC Komarno1 0-4 Poprad
F 07/10/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-1 MFK Kosice
F 07/10/17 Inter Bratislava 1-0 Slavoj Trebisov
F 07/10/17 Tatran LM 1-0 MSK Zilina B13
F 07/10/17 Partizan Bardejov5 0-0 SKF Sered5
F 07/10/17 Spisska Nova Ves4 1-0 MFK Skalica1
F 06/10/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana5 1-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin3
F 06/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice 2-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 01/10/17 Slavoj Trebisov 3-2 Poprad1
F 01/10/17 SKF Sered2 2-1 Lokomotiva Kosice2
F 01/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1 1-1 Inter Bratislava1
F 01/10/17 MSK Zilina B 2-0 Partizan Bardejov1
S 30/09/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-0 Tatran LM
S 30/09/17 KFC Komarno 0-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
S 30/09/17 MFK Skalica 0-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
S 30/09/17 MFK Kosice 0-0 Spisska Nova Ves
F 24/09/17 SKF Sered 4-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 3
F 23/09/17 Poprad1 1-0 Inter Bratislava3
F 23/09/17 Tatran LM 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 23/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves 4-2 KFC Komarno
F 23/09/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2 3-0 Slavoj Trebisov11
F 23/09/17 Partizan Bardejov 1-3 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 22/09/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana 5-0 MFK Kosice3
F 22/09/17 Lokomotiva Kosice1 2-0 MSK Zilina B1
F 17/09/17 Slavoj Trebisov1 2-1 Spisska Nova Ves
F 17/09/17 MSK Zilina B3 3-4 SKF Sered1
F 17/09/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 0-6 Poprad1
S 16/09/17 KFC Komarno - Sokol Dolna Zdana
F 16/09/17 MFK Skalica 1-0 Partizan Bardejov4
F 16/09/17 Inter Bratislava 3-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2