Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/08 14:00 Slovan Liberec -:- Sparta Praha
24/08 08:00 Tabasalu Charma -:- Keila JK
24/08 08:00 Voru JK -:- Parnu JK
24/08 08:00 Viimsi MRJK -:- Vandra JK Vaprus
24/08 08:00 FC Nomme United -:- Nomme JK Kalju II
24/08 07:00 Paide Linnameeskond -:- Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo
12:30 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo -:- FC Nomme United
F 17/08 Dagon FC 0-0 Mahar United
F 17/08 Southern Myanmar 0-0 YANGON UNITED
F 16/08 Vandra JK Vaprus 0-0 Voru JK
F 16/08 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo1 1-3 Parnu JK
F 16/08 Keila JK4 0-6 FC Nomme United3
F 16/08 Viimsi MRJK2 2-3 Nomme JK Kalju II1
F 10/08 SC Goldau 2-2 Bassecourt
F 10/08 Chenois 1-1 Bulle
F 09/08 Nomme JK Kalju II14 3-2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo13
F 09/08 Voru JK 0-3 Tabasalu Charma1
F 09/08 Keila JK2 0-2 Paide Linnameeskond 3
F 09/08 FC Nomme United 4-1 Viimsi MRJK1
F 03/08 Vandra JK Vaprus1 4-1 Tabasalu Charma3
F 03/08 FC Nomme United 2-2 Voru JK2
F 02/08 Nomme JK Kalju II 2-1 Parnu JK2
F 02/08 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo26 3-1 Keila JK2
F 01/08 Paide Linnameeskond 2 1-3 Viimsi MRJK
F 29/07 Tabasalu Charma3 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju II4
F 28/07 Voru JK6 2-3 Paide Linnameeskond 2
F 22/07 Tabasalu Charma2 1-1 Parnu JK
F 22/07 Keila JK5 2-3 Viimsi MRJK2
S 05/11/17 Viimsi MRJK 0-0 JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 05/11/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 4-0 Paide Linnameeskond 2
F 05/11/17 Joker Raasiku 1-0 Nomme JK Kalju II
F 05/11/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II2 4-0 Keila JK12
F 05/11/17 Vandra JK Vaprus 0-3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv
F 29/10/17 Keila JK1 1-3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 29/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II 1-1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv
F 29/10/17 Vandra JK Vaprus 8-2 Joker Raasiku
F 28/10/17 Viimsi MRJK1 3-2 JK Tallinna Kalev II1
F 25/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju II 4-1 Paide Linnameeskond 1
F 22/10/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 3-0 Viimsi MRJK
F 22/10/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 0-2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 22/10/17 Vandra JK Vaprus 2-2 Nomme JK Kalju II
F 22/10/17 Paide Linnameeskond 1-2 Keila JK
F 18/10/17 Joker Raasiku4 0-4 JK Sillamae Kalev II11
F 15/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II 1-2 Vandra JK Vaprus
F 15/10/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv 1-4 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 15/10/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II 5-1 Joker Raasiku
F 14/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju II 4-0 Keila JK
F 11/10/17 Viimsi MRJK 3-3 Paide Linnameeskond 1
F 01/10/17 Vandra JK Vaprus 1-8 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 01/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II 3-3 Nomme JK Kalju II
F 01/10/17 Paide Linnameeskond 3-1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv
S 30/09/17 Joker Raasiku 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 27/09/17 Keila JK4 2-3 Viimsi MRJK1
F 25/09/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II1 3-0 JK Sillamae Kalev II2
S 24/09/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv - Keila JK
S 24/09/17 Paide Linnameeskond - Joker Raasiku
S 24/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju II - Viimsi MRJK
S 24/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - Vandra JK Vaprus
F 18/09/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II 3-0 Nomme JK Kalju II1
F 17/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 17/09/17 Joker Raasiku6 1-1 Keila JK2
F 16/09/17 Viimsi MRJK15 0-1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv4
F 14/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0-4 JK Tallinna Kalev II1
S 14/09/17 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 14/09/17 Vandra JK Vaprus1 2-4 Keila JK2
F 13/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju II1 4-2 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv2
F 13/09/17 Joker Raasiku2 2-5 Viimsi MRJK1
F 10/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II2 0-4 Keila JK1
S 10/09/17 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev II
S 07/09/17 Keila JK - JK Sillamae Kalev II
S 07/09/17 Viimsi MRJK - Vandra JK Vaprus
S 07/09/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv - Joker Raasiku
F 06/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek14 0-4 Nomme JK Kalju II3
F 27/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju II13 5-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek11
F 24/08/17 Vandra JK Vaprus1 2-1 Keila JK2
F 23/08/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II1 4-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 23/08/17 Viimsi MRJK 2-2 Joker Raasiku1
F 23/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II3 0-2 Paide Linnameeskond 1
S 23/08/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv - Nomme JK Kalju II
F 20/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2 3-0 JK Sillamae Kalev II2
F 20/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju II 2-1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
S 20/08/17 Lille U19 - Valenciennes US U19
S 20/08/17 AuxerreU19 - Metz U19
S 20/08/17 Avranches U19 - Evreux U19
S 20/08/17 Orleans US 45 U19 - Amiens U19
S 20/08/17 Entente U19 - Paris Saint Germain
S 20/08/17 Caen U19 - Le Havre U19
S 20/08/17 Brest Stade U19 - Le Mans U19
S 20/08/17 Stade Reims U19 - StrasbourgU19
S 20/08/17 Lyon U19 - SochauxU19
S 20/08/17 Troyes U19 - Torcy U.S U19
S 20/08/17 Drancy U19 - ASM Belfortaine U19
S 20/08/17 Vaillante Sports U19 - Bordeaux U19
S 20/08/17 Dijon U19 - Montceau U19
S 20/08/17 Paide Linnameeskond - Vandra JK Vaprus
S 20/08/17 Trelissac U19 - Guingamp U19
S 20/08/17 Rennes U19 - Chateauroux U19
S 20/08/17 Angers SCO U19 - Laval U19
S 20/08/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv - Viimsi MRJK
S 20/08/17 Keila JK - Joker Raasiku
F 17/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev II2 0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev II4
F 16/08/17 Keila JK2 4-1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv11
S 16/08/17 Viimsi MRJK - Nomme JK Kalju II
S 16/08/17 Vandra JK Vaprus - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 16/08/17 Joker Raasiku - Paide Linnameeskond
F 13/08/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II3 0-0 Vandra JK Vaprus1
F 13/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju II1 2-1 JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 13/08/17 Viimsi MRJK2 2-2 Keila JK2