Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 29/08/19 CD El Nacional 0-0 Deportes Tolima
F 14/01 Deportes Tolima3 2-0 Atletico Nacional Me13
F 14/01 Deportivo Pasto 1-1 America de Cali12
F 13/01 Dep.Independiente Me1 2-1 Atletico Junior Barr2
F 13/01 Deportes Quindio2 2-0 Alianza Petrolera1
F 19/11/20 Alianza Petrolera4 2-2 Millonarios5
F 19/11/20 Cucuta 0-3 Deportes Tolima
F 19/11/20 Deportivo Pereira3 0-2 Dep.Independiente Me4
F 18/11/20 Independiente Santa 12 0-0 America de Cali2
F 18/11/20 Aguilas Doradas1 2-2 Atletico Nacional Me1
F 18/11/20 Envigado FC6 3-3 Atletico Junior Barr4
F 18/11/20 Deportes Quindio4 1-1 Deportivo Cali2
F 18/11/20 Real Santander2 1-1 Deportivo Pasto14
F 29/10/20 Cucuta2 3-2 La Equidad14
F 29/10/20 Leones23 1-2 Aguilas Doradas2
F 29/10/20 Real Santander2 2-1 Boyaca Chico4
F 29/10/20 Tigres Zipaquira2 1-1 Deportivo Pereira3
F 28/10/20 Independiente Santa 2 1-2 Patriotas FC13
F 28/10/20 Deportes Quindio12 0-1 Jaguares de Cordoba3
F 28/10/20 Deportiva Once Calda6 2-0 Envigado FC4
F 28/10/20 Alianza Petrolera5 4-0 Atletico Bucaramanga26
F 22/10/20 Patriotas FC2 1-3 Independiente Santa 3
F 21/10/20 La Equidad2 1-2 Cucuta4
F 21/10/20 Deportivo Pereira3 1-0 Tigres Zipaquira3
F 21/10/20 Jaguares de Cordoba3 1-1 Deportes Quindio1
F 01/10/20 Union Magdalena14 1-3 Leones13
F 01/10/20 Deportes Quindio4 1-0 Fortaleza F.C2
F 30/09/20 Tigres Zipaquira2 1-1 Real Cartagena11
F 30/09/20 Real Santander12 2-0 Atletico Huila5
F 24/09/20 Atletico Huila2 1-1 Real Santander3
F 23/09/20 Leones3 1-1 Union Magdalena15
F 23/09/20 Real Cartagena3 0-0 Tigres Zipaquira16
F 16/10/19 Dep.Independiente Me3 3-2 Deportivo Pasto3
F 16/10/19 Deportes Tolima2 1-1 Deportivo Cali1
F 20:45 Deportivo Cali1 2-1 Deportes Tolima2
F 16:00 Deportivo Pasto3 1-2 Dep.Independiente Me3
F 11/09/19 Deportes Tolima3 1-1 CD El Nacional
F 10/09/19 Atletico Junior Barr3 2-1 Deportivo Cali14
F 10/09/19 Deportivo Pereira2 2-0 Deportivo Pasto5
F 10/09/19 Dep.Independiente Me 1-0 Deportiva Once Calda
F 29/08/19 Deportivo Cali3 2-1 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 29/08/19 Atletico Nacional Me 0-1 Deportes Tolima4
F 29/08/19 Deportivo Pasto1 4-0 Deportivo Pereira2
F 28/08/19 Caldas15 2-3 Dep.Independiente Me2
F 15/08/19 Atletico Bucaramanga14 1-2 Atletico Junior Barr2
F 14/08/19 Millonarios3 2-2 Dep.Independiente Me3
F 14/08/19 Orsomarso3 0-5 Deportes Tolima4
F 14/08/19 Independiente Santa 4 2-0 Atletico Nacional Me3
F 14/08/19 America de Cali14 0-0 Deportiva Once Calda13
F 14/08/19 Deportivo Pereira3 1-0 Aguilas Doradas4
F 08/11/17 Atletico Junior Barr1 2-0 Dep.Independiente Me6
S 20:00 Atletico Junior Barr 0-0 Dep.Independiente Me
F 18/10/17 Dep.Independiente Me13 1-1 Atletico Junior Barr4
F 11/10/17 Team11 0-0 Team22
F 08/10/17 Patriotas FC4 1-1 Atletico Junior Barr3
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Cali1 2-2 Dep.Independiente Me3
S 27/09/17 Patriotas FC 0-0 Atletico Junior Barr
S 26/09/17 Deportivo Cali - Dep.Independiente Me
F 14/09/17 Dep.Independiente Me6 1-1 Deportivo Cali5
F 30/08/17 Atletico Nacional Me4 1-1 Patriotas FC3
F 30/08/17 Independiente Santa 12 0-0 Dep.Independiente Me2
F 24/08/17 Deportivo Cali4 0-0 America de Cali3
F 23/08/17 Atletico Junior Barr3 1-0 Millonarios7
S 23/08/17 Patriotas FC1 2-2 Atletico Nacional Me1
F 10/08/17 America de Cali15 0-1 Deportivo Cali4
F 10/08/17 Dep.Independiente Me1 1-1 Independiente Santa 3
F 09/08/17 Millonarios14 0-0 Atletico Junior Barr4
F 03/08/17 La Equidad3 1-2 Independiente Santa 13
F 03/08/17 Patriotas FC1 1-0 Union Magdalena
F 02/08/17 Deportivo Pasto4 2-1 Dep.Independiente Me5
F 27/07/17 Alianza Petrolera11 2-2 Millonarios5
F 27/07/17 Atletico Junior Barr3 3-0 Deportiva Once Calda2
F 26/07/17 Aguilas Doradas1 0-0 America de Cali4
F 26/07/17 Deportivo Cali14 3-1 Cucuta15
F 26/07/17 Atletico Huila3 1-1 Atletico Nacional Me1
S 26/07/17 Patriotas FC - Union Magdalena
F 13/07/17 Millonarios1 2-0 Alianza Petrolera2
F 13/07/17 Atletico Nacional Me1 2-0 Atletico Huila13
F 12/07/17 America de Cali4 1-0 Aguilas Doradas3
F 12/07/17 Independiente Santa 1 0-0 La Equidad2
F 12/07/17 Dep.Independiente Me2 1-0 Deportivo Pasto4
F 12/07/17 Union Magdalena12 3-2 Patriotas FC2
F 05/07/17 Deportiva Once Calda3 0-1 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 05/07/17 Cucuta23 3-3 Deportivo Cali3
F 28/06/17 Jaguares de Cordoba2 0-1 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 24/05/17 Real Cartagena1 0-3 Jaguares de Cordoba
F 24/05/17 Deportivo Cali12 1-0 America de Cali14
F 18/05/17 Deportivo Cali14 2-1 Orsomarso4
F 18/05/17 Tigres Zipaquira4 3-1 Bogota FC2
F 17/05/17 America de Cali2 2-0 Atletico FC15
F 17/05/17 Atletico Junior Barr2 1-2 Real Cartagena2
F 17/05/17 Jaguares de Cordoba13 1-0 Barranquilla FC2
F 17/05/17 Envigado FC2 1-1 Aguilas Doradas1
F 17/05/17 Deportiva Once Calda2 2-2 Deportivo Rionegro4
F 17/05/17 La Equidad13 4-2 Cucuta14
F 17/05/17 Deportes Tolima13 3-2 Deportivo Pereira4
F 17/05/17 Deportes Quindio11 2-1 Atletico Huila6
F 17/05/17 Fortaleza F.C3 0-1 Patriotas FC1
F 17/05/17 Boyaca Chico2 2-3 Llaneros FC4
F 17/05/17 Atletico Bucaramanga3 1-2 Alianza Petrolera4
F 17/05/17 Union Magdalena 4-1 Real Santander
F 17/05/17 Universitario de Pop13 1-0 Valledupar FC2
F 17/05/17 Cortulua2 1-0 Deportivo Pasto4
F 04/05/17 Alianza Petrolera 1-0 Union Magdalena
F 04/05/17 Deportivo Pereira5 0-0 Deportes Quindio4
F 04/05/17 Llaneros FC1 2-0 Fortaleza F.C3
F 04/05/17 Cucuta4 1-1 Tigres Zipaquira2
F 04/05/17 Valledupar FC3 2-2 Cortulua5
F 03/05/17 Barranquilla FC4 2-2 Atletico Junior Barr4
F 03/05/17 Aguilas Doradas 0-0 Deportiva Once Calda2
F 03/05/17 Orsomarso2 0-3 America de Cali1
F 03/05/17 Deportivo Pasto3 4-1 Universitario de Pop3
F 03/05/17 Real Santander2 0-4 Atletico Bucaramanga1
F 03/05/17 Deportivo Rionegro 1-1 Envigado FC2
F 03/05/17 Atletico Huila13 1-0 Deportes Tolima4
F 03/05/17 Patriotas FC15 1-1 Boyaca Chico16
F 03/05/17 Bogota FC4 2-3 La Equidad2
F 02/05/17 Atletico FC1 1-3 Deportivo Cali2
S 02/05/17 Real Cartagena 0-0 Jaguares de Cordoba
F 27/04/17 Bogota FC - Cucuta
F 26/04/17 Fortaleza F.C - Boyaca Chico
F 26/04/17 Cortulua - Universitario de Pop
F 26/04/17 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena
F 26/04/17 Deportivo Cali - America de Cali
F 26/04/17 Tigres Zipaquira - La Equidad
F 15:00 Envigado FC - Deportiva Once Calda
F 15:00 Aguilas Doradas - Deportivo Rionegro
F 15:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Junior Barr
F 15:00 Orsomarso - Atletico FC
F 15:00 Deportivo Pasto - Valledupar FC