Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 06/09 Maccabi Shaarayim 0-0 AS Ashdod
F 10/09 Hapoel Tirat Karmel5 0-1 MS Pardes Hana Karku2
F 10/09 Norrkoping IFK U21 4-3 Djurgardens U212
F 09/09 Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 2-1 SC Daburiyya Osama
F 09/09 Ironi Tiberias3 0-2 Hapoel Kaukab1
F 08/09 Hapoel Ironi Baka El5 1-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2
F 06/09 Maccabi Yavne2 1-1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde12
F 05/09 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Kana3
F 03/09 Tzeirey Kafr Kana2 0-1 FC Alnada Nazareth1
F 01/09 Ironi Nesher3 1-1 Maccabi Neve Shaanan4
F 30/08 MS Pardes Hana Karku2 4-0 Ihud Bnei Jat
F 30/08 Otzma FC Holon3 2-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda13
F 30/08 MS Hapoel Lod3 2-2 FC Beitar Yavne
F 30/08 Hapoel Tirat Karmel11 1-0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe1
F 30/08 Beitar Ramat Gan13 3-2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono3
F 30/08 MS Bnie Jaffa Ortodo3 3-2 Maccabi Lroni Amisha
F 30/08 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl14 2-2 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe2
F 30/08 Maccabi Ironi Netivo2 1-1 SC Beer Sheva12
F 30/08 Sport Club Dimona1 8-0 Bnei Eilat4
F 30/08 Beitar Nahariya 1-0 Bnei Majdal Krum Uni1
F 30/08 Beitar Petah Tikva1 1-1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
F 30/08 MS Hapoel Yeroham1 1-2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2
F 01/08 Hapoel Afula4 0-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2
F 01/08 Hapoel Akko1 4-0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil2
F 01/08 Hapoel Ashkelon1 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 01/08 Hapoel Bnei Lod2 0-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan3
F 01/08 Hapoel Katamon Jerus2 2-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml12
F 01/08 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 01/08 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm3 1-1 Kafr Qasim3
F 01/08 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1
S 08/09 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
S 07/09 Maccabi Tamra 0-2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa3
F 13/11/17 Hapoel Kaukab1 2-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K1
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Shfaram1 6-2 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka
F 10/11/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 2-0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe1
F 10/11/17 SC Haifa Robbie Shap2 2-1 Maccabi Tamra3
F 10/11/17 MS Pardes Hana Karku3 2-4 MS Daburiya Osama13
F 10/11/17 SC Maccabi Ashdod3 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 10/11/17 Shicun Vatikim Ramat3 1-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1
F 10/11/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl2 2-0 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat4
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde2 1-3 Kafr Qasim2
F 10/11/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdo11
F 10/11/17 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 5 1-2 Sport Club Dimona1
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 2-3 Bnei Mamba Golan4
F 31/10/17 Shicun Vatikim Ramat3 5-2 Bnei Yehud5
F 31/10/17 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat16 2-2 SC Maccabi Ashdod3
F 31/10/17 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 2 4-2 Hapoel Rahat4
F 31/10/17 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe14 3-5 FC Ironi Or Yehuda1
F 31/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ib14 3-4 Maccabi Tamra2
F 31/10/17 MS Daburiya Osama3 0-0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka2
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv4 0-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
S 24/10/17 FC Bnei Raanana 0-0 FC Ironi Ariel
F 24/10/17 MS Hatzor Haglilit4 2-2 Maccabi Ahva Shaab
F 24/10/17 MS Pardes Hana Karku12 5-1 Hapoel Ahva Haifa2
F 24/10/17 Bnei Mamba Golan1 1-3 Hapoel Kaukab1
F 24/10/17 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdo3 4-2 FC Beitar Yavne11
F 17/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem4 1-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 12
F 07/10/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 1-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva1
F 04/10/17 Beer Sheva Haim Levy2 2-4 Hapoel Rahat3
F 04/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Hura11 0-9 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 3-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron3
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Afula2 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 03/10/17 FC Alnada Nazareth3 0-4 Hapoel Dalyat El Car
S 03/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Yafia 0-0 Maccabi Tamra
F 03/10/17 SC Maccabi Ashdod4 1-1 MS Hapoel Yeroham3
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ib4 3-1 Maccabi Kiryat Yam2
F 03/10/17 Bnei Yehud2 6-4 Otzma FC Holon
F 03/10/17 Maccabi Akhi Arara 0-2 Beitar Ein Mahal1
F 03/10/17 FC Ironi Ariel2 6-1 Netanya Kolet1
F 03/10/17 SC Beer Sheva14 1-2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat4
F 03/10/17 MS Daburiya Osama3 4-0 MS Tseirey Turan13
F 03/10/17 MS Tseirey Taybe5 0-1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe2
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Oranit1 1-2 FC Bnei Raanana1
F 03/10/17 Maccabi Spartak Rama1 2-4 Shicun Vatikim Ramat
F 02/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira4 2-3 Hapoel Jerusalem12
F 02/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Ho Ron Natsu Poole
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Iksal2 3-3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm5
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu13 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 02/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat5 0-0 Rubi Shapira1
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka2 1-0 Ironi Tiberias2
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 0-2 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 02/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1-3 Hapoel Ironi Baka El4
F 02/10/17 Ironi Or Yehuda1 3-1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim13
F 05:00 Nahalat Yehuda Hapoe 0-4 FC Beitar Yavne
F 12/09/17 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol 2-3 FC Inter Tel Aviv1
F 08/09/17 Shikun HaMizrah3 4-4 MS Hapoel Yeroham1
F 05/09/17 Beitar Petah Tikva 3-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu3
F 05/09/17 Hapoel Pardesiyah No3 2-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
F 05/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A12 1-5 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa2
F 04/09/17 Ironi Beit Dagan3 0-3 MS Tseirey Taybe13
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Ironi Netivo 1-5 SC Maccabi Ashdod1
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat3 0-2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Yavne1 1-3 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde3
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 0-0 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 01/09/17 AS Ashdod2 1-2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot14
F 01/09/17 Shimshon Tel Aviv3 3-0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha1
F 01/09/17 Beitar Ironi Maale A1 3-1 Ironi Modiin3
F 01/09/17 Sport Club Dimona4 2-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat1 1-0 Maccabi Beer Sheva1
F 31/08/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 0-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3
F 25/05/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 05/04/17 Beitar Jerusalem2 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 04/04/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan12
F 01/03/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 2-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 16
F 01/03/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona5 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem13
F 01/03/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan13 2-1 Hapoel Haifa2
F 28/02/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 2-0 Ashdod MS1
F 08/02/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 08/02/17 Ashdod MS2 1-4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
F 08/02/17 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 07/02/17 Beitar Jerusalem1 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3
F 25/01/17 Ashdod MS2 1-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2