Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/09 Metaloglobus1 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 26/09 Rapid Bucuresti(N)14 0-1 Politehnica Iasi3
F 26/09 Ripensia Timisoara 1-4 Sepsi1
F 26/09 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 1-0 FC Viitorul Constant
F 25/09 Botosani3 2-2 CFR Cluj16
F 25/09 Scolar Resita3 0-1 CS Universitatea Cra
F 25/09 Industria Galda1 0-1 Petrolul Ploiesti3
F 25/09 CS Faurei2 1-5 CS Mioveni1
F 25/09 Chindia Targoviste4 0-1 AFC Hermannstadt14
F 24/09 FC U Craiova 1948 SA3 2-2 Universitaea Cluj14
F 24/09 Concordia Chiajna2 2-3 CS Voluntari4
F 24/09 Voin Tate Numa Glenn2 2-3 FC Clinceni1
F 24/09 AFC Metalul Buzau4 1-0 FK Csikszereda Mierc5
F 24/09 ACS Foresta Suceava4 2-1 Gaz Metan Medias3
F 24/09 FC UT Arad1 1-3 Dinamo Bucuresti4
F 24/09 ACS Flacara Horezu1 0-2 FC Astra Giurgiu
F 11/09 Rapid Bucuresti4 3-0 Dunarea Calarasi1
F 11/09 ACS Flacara Horezu1 2-1 FC Arges Pitesti3
F 11/09 CS Faurei 2-1 Farul Constanta
F 11/09 Scolar Resita1 1-0 FC Timisoara4
F 11/09 ACS Olimpic Cetate R6 0-0 FK Csikszereda Mierc3
F 11/09 Industria Galda4 4-3 Avantul Reghin3
F 11/09 Mehta ruzett 0-0 CSM Focsani
F 11/09 Sanmartin1 1-2 Universitaea Cluj12
F 11/09 Sportul Snagov1 0-1 Petrolul Ploiesti3
F 11/09 CSA Steaua Bucureti3 1-1 Concordia Chiajna5
F 11/09 Tunari1 0-2 Metaloglobus
F 10/09 CSM Flacara Moreni3 1-2 CS Mioveni12
F 10/09 Gloria Popesti-Leord4 1-2 Voin Tate Numa Glenn14
F 10/09 Ghiroda SI Giarmata 2 1-3 Ripensia Timisoara2
F 10/09 CS Sanatatea Cluj 3-1 ACS Comuna Recea
F 10/09 ACS Foresta Suceava2 2-1 CS Aerostar Bacau4
F 10/09 Vedita Colonesti3 1-1 FC U Craiova 1948 SA4
F 10/09 Crisul Chisineu Cris2 1-3 FC UT Arad4
F 29/08 Victoria Cumpana1 0-3 Farul Constanta
F 28/08 Universitatea Craiov3 2-2 Luceafarul Oradea3
F 28/08 FC Maramures Baia Ma2 0-2 ACS Comuna Recea14
F 28/08 ACS Foresta Suceava2 3-0 Bucovina Radauti2
F 28/08 Mehta ruzett 0-0 Gloria Buzau
F 28/08 CSA Steaua Bucureti2 4-0 CS Balotesti2
F 28/08 Magura Cisnadie3 1-1 Industria Galda13
F 28/08 Crisul Chisineu Cris1 6-0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce2
F 28/08 Inter Petrila 1-5 Scolar Resita
F 28/08 ACS Flacara Horezu3 2-0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3
F 28/08 Rapid Bucuresti1 2-1 Juventus Bucuresti
F 28/08 Tunari12 1-0 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2
F 28/08 Gloria Popesti-Leord2 1-1 Afumati4
F 28/08 CSM Flacara Moreni3 3-1 AFC Progresul Sparta1
F 28/08 ACS KSE Targu Secuie1 0-2 ACS Olimpic Cetate R3
F 28/08 CSM Focsani3 1-1 FC Otelul Galati15
F 26/10/17 CS Aerostar Bacau1 0-1 Dinamo Bucuresti
F 26/10/17 Botosani2 1-1 CFR Cluj3
F 25/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj12 1-6 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 25/10/17 FC Timisoara4 0-1 ACS Poli Timisoara6
S 25/10/17 ACS Poli Timisoara 0-0 FC Timisoara
F 25/10/17 Concordia Chiajna2 0-3 Dunarea Giurgiu2
F 25/10/17 Metaloglobus4 1-2 Gaz Metan Medias14
F 25/10/17 Dacia Unirea Braila 1-2 Juventus Bucuresti
F 25/10/17 Afumati12 5-2 FC UT Arad14
F 25/10/17 FC Clinceni4 0-1 CSM Targoviste2
F 25/10/17 Scolar Resita3 2-4 FC Viitorul Constant2
F 25/10/17 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo1 4-0 FCM Targu Mures
F 25/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt 0-0 CS Voluntari
F 24/10/17 Sepsi3 0-2 CS Universitatea Cra
F 24/10/17 Universitaea Cluj1 2-1 Stiinta Miroslava12
F 24/10/17 Petrolul Ploiesti1 1-1 CS Mioveni14
F 24/10/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti13 1-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi1
F 04/10/17 Performanta Ighiu3 1-1 FCM Targu Mures5
F 04/10/17 Industria Galda1 1-3 AFC Hermannstadt1
S 04/10/17 Woyintabi 0-0 FC Timisoara
F 04/10/17 Sporting Liesti1 2-2 Dacia Unirea Braila13
F 04/10/17 National Sebis2 1-4 FC UT Arad3
F 04/10/17 ACS Sirineasa4 1-1 CS Mioveni3
F 04/10/17 Infratirea Harman 0-4 Chindia Targoviste
F 04/10/17 Metaloglobus2 2-0 Metalul Resita1
F 04/10/17 CS Balotesti4 0-4 Afumati1
F 03/10/17 Universitaea Cluj 2-0 Olimpia Satu Mare1
F 03/10/17 CS Aerostar Bacau4 1-0 ACS Foresta Suceava2
F 03/10/17 ACSO Filiasi4 2-2 FC Arges Pitesti13
F 03/10/17 FC Agricola Borcea1 1-4 Petrolul Ploiesti3
F 03/10/17 Scolar Resita2 1-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 03/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj1 3-1 Luceafarul Oradea3
F 03/10/17 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2 2-1 Dunarea Calarasi3
F 03/10/17 FCM Alexandria2 1-3 FC Clinceni1
F 03/10/17 CSM Focsani1 0-5 Stiinta Miroslava1
F 13/09/17 ACS Olimpic Cetate R15 1-1 AFC Harman1
F 13/09/17 SC Municipal Petrotu3 1-1 Stiinta Miroslava4
F 13/09/17 Dobrogea Tulcea4 1-4 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2
F 12/09/17 Petrolul Ploiesti1 3-0 CSM Flacara Moreni4
F 12/09/17 Filiasi 2-1 CS Sporting Rosiori1
F 12/09/17 CS Aerostar Bacau1 2-0 FK Csikszereda Mierc5
F 22/08/17 Petrolul Ploiesti4 2-0 Electrosid Titu3
F 22/08/17 FC Unirea Alba Iulia2 1-0 Unirea Dej1
F 22/08/17 Gloria Popesti-Leord3 1-1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2
F 22/08/17 FC Agricola Borcea3 2-0 CSA Axiopolis1
F 22/08/17 FCM Alexandria4 5-3 Tunari3
S 22/08/17 Milcov 0-0 ACSO Filiasi
F 27/05/17 CS Voluntari4 1-1 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 18/05/17 CS Voluntari5 0-0 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 17/05/17 ACS Poli Timisoara 0-3 FC Astra Giurgiu2
F 27/04/17 CS Universitatea Cra2 0-1 CS Voluntari3
F 25/04/17 FC Astra Giurgiu4 4-1 ACS Poli Timisoara4
F 15/12/16 Gaz Metan Medias5 1-3 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 15/12/16 FC Viitorul Constant1 3-0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 15/12/16 Lucifrew2 1-3 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 14/12/16 CS Mioveni11 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 14/12/16 CS Voluntari1 3-0 FCM Targu Mures
F 13/12/16 CFR Cluj 2-0 CSM Studentesc Iasi1
F 13/12/16 Dacia Unirea Braila2 0-2 CS Universitatea Cra1
F 13/12/16 Afumati3 0-3 ACS Poli Timisoara13
F 27/10/16 CS Rapid CFR Suceava1 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 27/10/16 CS Balotesti2 0-4 FC Viitorul Constant
S 27/10/16 Bezicecu 0-0 FC Astra Giurgiu
F 27/10/16 Nuova Mama Mia1 0-1 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 27/10/16 Afumati5 1-0 Botosani4
F 26/10/16 Dinamo Bucuresti 21 1-2 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 26/10/16 Chindia Targoviste5 0-2 ACS Poli Timisoara
F 26/10/16 FC Clinceni4 1-5 CS Voluntari1
F 26/10/16 Olimpia Satu Mare2 1-3 CS Mioveni3
F 26/10/16 Metalurgistul Cugir2 0-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi3
F 26/10/16 Dacia Unirea Braila4 1-0 Concordia Chiajna14
F 26/10/16 CNS Cetate Deva3 1-7 Gaz Metan Medias
F 26/10/16 Unirea Tarlungeni 0-5 FCM Targu Mures
F 25/10/16 Sepsi11 0-0 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 25/10/16 FC Timisoara 0-3 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 25/10/16 Metalosport Galati3 0-1 Luceafarul Oradea4
F 25/10/16 CSM Ramnicu Valcea3 0-1 CFR Cluj23
F 06/10/16 Filiasi3 1-1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea1
F 05/10/16 Afumati2 3-1 ACS Berceni14
F 05/10/16 SCM Argesul Pitesti2 1-4 CSM Targoviste3