Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/07 Papauti13 1-1 ACS KSE Targu Secuie2
F 31/07 CNS Cetate Deva1 0-9 Corvinul Hunedoara
F 31/07 CSA Steaua Bucuresti1 8-0 AS Mihai Bravu1
F 31/07 CS Gheorgheni 0-7 Odorheiu Secuiesc1
F 31/07 Sanmartin 8-2 AFC Unirea Tasnad
F 31/07 CS Avantul Periam2 1-2 ACS Progresul Pecica17
F 31/07 CSM Ramnicu Sarat23 1-1 CS Faurei13
F 31/07 CSS Islla Te Nagh12 1-3 ACS Vedita Colonesti2
F 31/07 Millenium Giarmata2 1-2 Ghiroda SI Giarmata
F 31/07 Unirea Mircesti 6-2 Pascani1
F 31/07 Viitorul Liteni2 4-3 ACS Somuz Falticeni2
F 26/10/17 CS Aerostar Bacau1 0-1 Dinamo Bucuresti
F 26/10/17 Botosani2 1-1 CFR Cluj3
F 25/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj12 1-6 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 25/10/17 FC Timisoara4 0-1 ACS Poli Timisoara6
S 25/10/17 ACS Poli Timisoara 0-0 FC Timisoara
F 25/10/17 Concordia Chiajna2 0-3 Dunarea Giurgiu2
F 25/10/17 Metaloglobus4 1-2 Gaz Metan Medias14
F 25/10/17 Dacia Unirea Braila 1-2 Juventus Bucuresti
F 25/10/17 Afumati12 5-2 FC UT Arad14
F 25/10/17 FC Clinceni4 0-1 CSM Targoviste2
F 25/10/17 Scolar Resita3 2-4 FC Viitorul Constant2
F 25/10/17 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo1 4-0 FCM Targu Mures
F 25/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt 0-0 CS Voluntari
F 24/10/17 Sepsi3 0-2 CS Universitatea Cra
F 24/10/17 Universitaea Cluj1 2-1 Stiinta Miroslava12
F 24/10/17 Petrolul Ploiesti1 1-1 CS Mioveni14
F 24/10/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti13 1-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi1
F 04/10/17 Performanta Ighiu3 1-1 FCM Targu Mures5
F 04/10/17 Industria Galda1 1-3 AFC Hermannstadt1
S 04/10/17 Woyintabi 0-0 FC Timisoara
F 04/10/17 Sporting Liesti1 2-2 Dacia Unirea Braila13
F 04/10/17 National Sebis2 1-4 FC UT Arad3
F 04/10/17 ACS Sirineasa4 1-1 CS Mioveni3
F 04/10/17 Infratirea Harman 0-4 Chindia Targoviste
F 04/10/17 Metaloglobus2 2-0 Metalul Resita1
F 04/10/17 CS Balotesti4 0-4 Afumati1
F 03/10/17 Universitaea Cluj 2-0 Olimpia Satu Mare1
F 03/10/17 CS Aerostar Bacau4 1-0 ACS Foresta Suceava2
F 03/10/17 ACSO Filiasi4 2-2 FC Arges Pitesti13
F 03/10/17 FC Agricola Borcea1 1-4 Petrolul Ploiesti3
F 03/10/17 Scolar Resita2 1-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 03/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj1 3-1 Luceafarul Oradea3
F 03/10/17 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2 2-1 Dunarea Calarasi3
F 03/10/17 FCM Alexandria2 1-3 FC Clinceni1
F 03/10/17 CSM Focsani1 0-5 Stiinta Miroslava1
F 13/09/17 ACS Olimpic Cetate R15 1-1 AFC Harman1
F 13/09/17 SC Municipal Petrotu3 1-1 Stiinta Miroslava4
F 13/09/17 Dobrogea Tulcea4 1-4 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2
F 12/09/17 Petrolul Ploiesti1 3-0 CSM Flacara Moreni4
F 12/09/17 Filiasi 2-1 CS Sporting Rosiori1
F 12/09/17 CS Aerostar Bacau1 2-0 FK Csikszereda Mierc5
F 22/08/17 Petrolul Ploiesti4 2-0 Electrosid Titu3
F 22/08/17 FC Unirea Alba Iulia2 1-0 Unirea Dej1
F 22/08/17 Gloria Popesti-Leord3 1-1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo2
F 22/08/17 FC Agricola Borcea3 2-0 CSA Axiopolis1
F 22/08/17 FCM Alexandria4 5-3 Tunari3
S 22/08/17 Milcov 0-0 ACSO Filiasi
F 27/05/17 CS Voluntari4 1-1 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 12:30 CS Voluntari5 0-0 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 17/05/17 ACS Poli Timisoara 0-3 FC Astra Giurgiu2
F 27/04/17 CS Universitatea Cra2 0-1 CS Voluntari3
F 25/04/17 FC Astra Giurgiu4 4-1 ACS Poli Timisoara4
F 15/12/16 Gaz Metan Medias5 1-3 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 15/12/16 FC Viitorul Constant1 3-0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 15/12/16 Lucifrew2 1-3 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 14/12/16 CS Mioveni11 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 14/12/16 CS Voluntari1 3-0 FCM Targu Mures
F 13/12/16 CFR Cluj 2-0 CSM Studentesc Iasi1
F 13/12/16 Dacia Unirea Braila2 0-2 CS Universitatea Cra1
F 13/12/16 Afumati3 0-3 ACS Poli Timisoara13
F 27/10/16 CS Rapid CFR Suceava1 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 27/10/16 CS Balotesti2 0-4 FC Viitorul Constant
S 27/10/16 Bezicecu 0-0 FC Astra Giurgiu
F 27/10/16 Nuova Mama Mia1 0-1 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 27/10/16 Afumati5 1-0 Botosani4
F 26/10/16 Dinamo Bucuresti 21 1-2 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 26/10/16 Chindia Targoviste5 0-2 ACS Poli Timisoara
F 26/10/16 FC Clinceni4 1-5 CS Voluntari1
F 26/10/16 Olimpia Satu Mare2 1-3 CS Mioveni3
F 26/10/16 Metalurgistul Cugir2 0-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi3
F 26/10/16 Dacia Unirea Braila4 1-0 Concordia Chiajna14
F 26/10/16 CNS Cetate Deva3 1-7 Gaz Metan Medias
F 26/10/16 Unirea Tarlungeni 0-5 FCM Targu Mures
F 25/10/16 Sepsi11 0-0 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 25/10/16 FC Timisoara 0-3 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 25/10/16 Metalosport Galati3 0-1 Luceafarul Oradea4
F 25/10/16 CSM Ramnicu Valcea3 0-1 CFR Cluj23
F 06/10/16 Filiasi3 1-1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea1
F 05/10/16 Afumati2 3-1 ACS Berceni14
F 05/10/16 SCM Argesul Pitesti2 1-4 CSM Targoviste3