Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/01 12:30 Panathinaikos -:- Lamia
F 12:30 Olympiakos Piraeus3 3-1 SKODA Xanthi2
F 10:15 Asteras Tripolis4 5-3 AEL Larisa6
F 10:15 AEK Athens 5-0 Kissamikos1
F 08:00 PAE Atromitos1 2-1 Apollon Smirnis1
F 22/01 PAOK Saloniki1 5-0 Panahaiki-20053
F 22/01 Panionios3 2-0 Pas Giannina4
F 10/01 Lamia4 1-0 Panathinaikos2
F 09/01 Kissamikos1 1-1 AEK Athens3
F 09/01 AEL Larisa3 3-2 Asteras Tripolis3
F 09/01 Apollon Smirnis4 0-3 PAE Atromitos3
F 08/01 Ergotelis3 1-1 OFI Crete1
F 08/01 SKODA Xanthi3 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 08/01 Panahaiki-20052 2-1 PAOK Saloniki1
F 08/01 Pas Giannina1 1-1 Panionios1
F 20/12/18 Apollon Kalamarias1 0-4 AEL Larisa
F 20/12/18 Panahaiki-20053 2-1 Levadiakos3
F 20/12/18 Ergotelis3 3-2 Aris Thessaloniki1
F 20/12/18 Aittios Spata 0-6 PAOK Saloniki
F 20/12/18 Volos NFC4 1-3 AEK Athens1
F 20/12/18 Apollon Larissas2 0-7 Lamia2
F 20/12/18 Trikala3 1-1 Apollon Smirnis3
F 19/12/18 Thyella Kamari1 0-8 PAE Atromitos
F 19/12/18 Kissamikos 1-2 Panathinaikos1
F 19/12/18 Kerkyra2 0-3 OFI Crete1
F 19/12/18 Aris Avatou2 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 19/12/18 Niki Volou4 1-0 SKODA Xanthi3
F 18/12/18 Iraklis3 2-0 Pas Giannina3
F 18/12/18 Apollon Paralimniou 0-4 Asteras Tripolis
F 18/12/18 Irodotos4 1-2 Panionios1
F 18/12/18 Ierapetra1 0-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 05/12/18 Panathinaikos2 2-2 Ierapetra1
F 14/11/18 Ergotelis2 1-2 PAOK Saloniki1
F 01/11/18 Pas Giannina 5-0 Thyella Kamari1
F 01/11/18 Panahaiki-20052 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 01/11/18 Apollon Smirnis3 5-0 Apollon Paralimniou
F 01/11/18 Kerkyra3 0-1 SKODA Xanthi2
F 31/10/18 Trikala Imathias2 0-1 Asteras Tripolis2
F 31/10/18 Iraklis3 1-6 PAE Atromitos1
F 31/10/18 Aris Thessaloniki 2-1 Aittios Spata1
F 31/10/18 Apollon Kalamarias 0-4 Panionios1
F 31/10/18 Apollon Larissas2 0-4 AEK Athens
F 31/10/18 Kissamikos1 0-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio1
F 30/10/18 Lamia1 1-1 Volos NFC2
F 30/10/18 AEL Larisa3 4-1 Irodotos4
F 30/10/18 Levadiakos2 4-0 Aris Avatou2
F 30/10/18 OFI Crete1 3-0 Niki Volou5
F 12/10/18 AEK Athens4 2-1 Lamia2
F 03/10/18 Panionios 2-0 AEL Larisa11
F 03/10/18 Thyella Kamari1 0-3 Iraklis3
F 26/10/17 Apollon Larissas2 0-7 AEK Athens
F 26/10/17 OFI Crete3 1-0 Platanias FC4
F 26/10/17 Apollon Smirnis 3-0 Iraklis
F 26/10/17 Trikala2 1-1 PAE Atromitos2
F 26/10/17 Asteras Tripolis1 2-1 Kissamikos2
F 25/10/17 Apollon Kalamarias4 0-1 PAOK Saloniki2
F 25/10/17 Aris Thessaloniki3 1-2 Panionios2
F 25/10/17 AEL Larisa2 3-0 Panahaiki-20054
F 25/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio1 2-0 Panserraikos2
F 25/10/17 Acharnaikos 0-3 Olympiakos Piraeus
F 25/10/17 Ergotelis1 2-4 SKODA Xanthi5
F 24/10/17 Lamia2 1-0 Kallithea2
F 24/10/17 Levadiakos3 5-0 Aiginiakos FC
F 24/10/17 Anagenisi Karditsa4 1-2 Panathinaikos3
F 24/10/17 Pas Giannina 3-0 Panegialios FC
F 24/10/17 Kerkyra2 6-1 Athletic Union of Sp2
S 05/10/17 Aiginiakos FC - PAOK Saloniki
S 04/10/17 Kallithea - AEK Athens
S 03/10/17 Trikala - PAE Atromitos
S 30/09/17 Apollon Smirnis 0-0 Iraklis
S 28/09/17 Panserraikos 0-0 SKODA Xanthi
S 28/09/17 Panegialios FC 0-0 Panionios
S 28/09/17 OFI Crete 0-0 Apollon Smirnis
S 28/09/17 Iraklis 0-0 Platanias FC
S 28/09/17 Trikala 0-0 Kerkyra
S 28/09/17 Ergotelis 0-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
S 28/09/17 Apollon Kalamarias 0-0 Levadiakos
S 28/09/17 Apollon Larissas 0-0 Lamia
S 28/09/17 Athletic Union of Sp 0-0 PAE Atromitos
S 28/09/17 Acharnaikos 0-0 Asteras Tripolis
F 21/09/17 Panegialios FC 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki
F 21/09/17 Kallithea4 1-2 Apollon Larissas4
F 21/09/17 Athletic Union of Sp2 1-3 Trikala1
F 21/09/17 Kissamikos 1-0 Aharnaikos
F 21/09/17 Panionios3 1-1 Pas Giannina1
F 20/09/17 Panathinaikos2 2-0 AEL Larisa7
F 20/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-0 Lamia4
F 20/09/17 Panahaiki-20051 1-0 Anagenisi Karditsa4
F 20/09/17 PAOK Saloniki1 2-1 Levadiakos3
F 20/09/17 PAE Atromitos1 1-0 Kerkyra4
F 20/09/17 Platanias FC2 1-0 Apollon Smirnis4
F 19/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-1 Asteras Tripolis5
F 19/09/17 SKODA Xanthi1 2-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 19/09/17 Panserraikos13 2-0 Ergotelis13
F 19/09/17 Aiginiakos FC1 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias3
F 30/08/17 Veria FC2 2-1 Aiginiakos FC4
F 06/05/17 PAOK Saloniki4 2-1 AEK Athens2
F 27/04/17 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos
F 26/04/17 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus
F 13/04/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 1-2 AEK Athens2
F 12/04/17 Panathinaikos2 2-0 PAOK Saloniki4
F 02/03/17 PAE Atromitos3 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus15
F 02/03/17 PAOK Saloniki3 0-1 SKODA Xanthi14
F 01/03/17 AEK Athens1 3-0 Platanias FC1
F 01/03/17 Asteras Tripolis1 0-1 Panathinaikos1
F 09/02/17 SKODA Xanthi3 1-2 PAOK Saloniki13
F 09/02/17 Platanias FC3 0-0 AEK Athens
F 08/02/17 Olympiakos Piraeus1 0-0 PAE Atromitos2
F 08/02/17 Panathinaikos1 4-0 Asteras Tripolis15
F 02/02/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-0 Aris Thessaloniki3
F 01/02/17 AEK Athens1 6-0 Levadiakos4
F 01/02/17 Pas Giannina13 1-0 Platanias FC1
F 01/02/17 PAE Atromitos 2-0 Lamia2
F 01/02/17 Kissamikos2 0-4 Panathinaikos
F 31/01/17 OFI Crete5 2-1 SKODA Xanthi4
F 26/01/17 PAOK Saloniki1 4-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 26/01/17 Platanias FC2 1-0 Pas Giannina2
F 25/01/17 Aris Thessaloniki13 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 25/01/17 Lamia1 2-2 PAE Atromitos2
F 25/01/17 Asteras Tripolis2 1-0 Trikala
F 25/01/17 Levadiakos4 0-1 AEK Athens2
S 24/01/17 OFI Crete 0-0 SKODA Xanthi
F 24/01/17 SKODA Xanthi1 1-0 OFI Crete1
S 24/01/17 AEK Athens - Levadiakos
F 12/01/17 Panathinaikos2 3-0 Kissamikos2
F 11/01/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0-2 PAOK Saloniki4
S 11/01/17 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 OFI Crete
F 10/01/17 Trikala 0-2 Asteras Tripolis1
F 15/12/16 Apollon Smirnis3 3-4 Panathinaikos14
F 15/12/16 OFI Crete 2-1 Iraklis