Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/03 18:00 Botafogo PB -:- Sampaio Correa
24/03 18:00 CSA-AL -:- Sergipe Se
24/03 17:00 Bahia BA -:- Salgueiros AC
23/03 17:00 Nautico (PE) -:- Altos/PI
23/03 17:00 Confianca SE -:- CRB Mather Europe
23/03 15:30 Pisa -:- Carrarese
23/03 15:30 ACD Virtus Entella -:- Robur Siena S.S.D.
23/03 15:30 Arezzo -:- Piacenza
23/03 15:00 ABC RN -:- Vitoria BA
23/03 15:00 Moto Club Sao Luis M -:- Fortaleza
23/03 15:00 Ceara -:- Santa Cruz PE
F 17/03 Ceara15 1-1 Fortaleza12
F 16/03 Botafogo PB 2-0 Altos/PI2
F 14/03 Sampaio Correa2 0-1 ABC RN4
F 14/03 Confianca SE4 2-2 Vitoria BA14
F 14/03 CRB Mather Europe5 1-2 Nautico (PE)2
F 13/03 Bahia BA2 0-1 Sergipe Se3
F 10/03 Salgueiros AC3 0-0 Moto Club Sao Luis M2
F 10/03 Santa Cruz PE2 1-1 CSA-AL2
F 07/03 Vitoria BA3 1-3 Botafogo PB3
F 07/03 CSA-AL3 0-0 CRB Mather Europe6
F 07/03 Fortaleza 4-0 Confianca SE3
F 07/03 Nautico (PE)3 2-1 Sampaio Correa13
F 02/03 ABC RN2 4-1 Salgueiros AC1
F 02/03 Moto Club Sao Luis M1 0-1 Santa Cruz PE4
F 02/03 Altos/PI2 0-5 Bahia BA
F 02/03 Sergipe Se3 0-1 Ceara
F 24/02 Fortaleza2 2-2 Bahia BA1
F 17/02 CSA-AL3 1-0 Salgueiros AC2
F 17/02 Moto Club Sao Luis M3 1-0 Sampaio Correa3
F 16/02 Altos/PI2 0-1 Confianca SE2
F 16/02 ABC RN1 0-0 CRB Mather Europe2
F 16/02 Vitoria BA1 1-1 Ceara1
F 16/02 Sergipe Se2 1-2 Botafogo PB3
F 09/02 Nautico (PE)3 2-2 Santa Cruz PE4
F 09/02 Ceara2 2-1 Altos/PI1
F 03/02 CRB Mather Europe2 2-2 Moto Club Sao Luis M3
F 03/02 Sampaio Correa14 0-3 CSA-AL1
F 03/02 Confianca SE5 1-0 Sergipe Se3
F 03/02 Bahia BA3 1-1 Vitoria BA4
F 02/02 Salgueiros AC1 1-1 Nautico (PE)5
F 02/02 Santa Cruz PE2 1-0 ABC RN4
F 02/02 Botafogo PB2 1-0 Fortaleza2
F 28/01 Fortaleza1 0-0 CSA-AL3
F 27/01 Altos/PI 1-1 ABC RN3
F 27/01 Salgueiros AC3 1-1 Botafogo PB3
F 26/01 CRB Mather Europe2 0-0 Ceara3
F 26/01 Santa Cruz PE2 1-3 Bahia BA3
F 26/01 Sampaio Correa2 2-2 Confianca SE2
F 22/01 Sergipe Se12 0-2 Nautico (PE)1
F 24/08/17 Globo5 2-0 Fluminense de Feira 2
F 22/08/17 CSA-AL2 4-0 Parnahyba PI3
F 24/05/17 Bahia BA7 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE14
F 17/05/17 Sport Club Recife PE1 1-1 Bahia BA3
F 03/05/17 Santa Cruz PE31 0-2 Sport Club Recife PE24
F 30/04/17 Bahia BA13 2-0 Vitoria BA14
F 29/04/17 Sport Club Recife PE12 1-2 Santa Cruz PE3
F 27/04/17 Vitoria BA2 2-1 Bahia BA12
F 02/04/17 Bahia BA12 3-0 Sergipe Se3
F 02/04/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-1 Campinense4
F 02/03/17 Bahia BA3 3-0 Altos/PI1
F 02/03/17 Itabaiana(SE)2 2-1 CSA-AL14
F 01/03/17 Botafogo PB3 2-2 Sergipe Se5
F 25/02/17 River PI3 1-2 Sport Club Recife PE
F 25/02/17 America FC Natal RN2 0-0 Vitoria BA5
F 25/02/17 CRB AL 2-0 ABC RN5
F 25/02/17 Uniclinic AC CE1 0-2 Santa Cruz PE1
F 23/02/17 Nautico (PE)5 0-0 Campinense2
F 22/02/17 Moto Clube(MA)2 1-1 Fortaleza2
F 22/02/17 Juazeirense3 3-0 Sampaio Correa2
F 12/02/17 Sampaio Correa1 2-1 Juazeirense2
F 12/02/17 Fortaleza1 3-2 Moto Clube(MA)3
F 12/02/17 Santa Cruz PE1 4-0 Uniclinic AC CE13
F 12/02/17 Campinense5 2-0 Nautico (PE)12
F 12/02/17 Altos/PI3 0-0 Bahia BA14
F 12/02/17 Sergipe Se4 2-0 Botafogo PB4
F 11/02/17 ABC RN6 0-0 CRB AL3
F 11/02/17 Sport Club Recife PE 2-2 River PI3
F 11/02/17 CSA-AL2 1-2 Itabaiana(SE)4
F 11/02/17 Vitoria BA1 2-1 America FC Natal RN5
F 05/02/17 ABC RN13 3-0 Itabaiana(SE)4
F 05/02/17 CRB AL1 2-1 CSA-AL3
F 05/02/17 Uniclinic AC CE2 0-1 Campinense1
F 05/02/17 Altos/PI1 1-1 Fortaleza1
F 05/02/17 Juazeirense 0-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 05/02/17 Botafogo PB4 4-2 Vitoria BA2
F 04/02/17 Bahia BA1 2-0 Moto Clube(MA)4
F 04/02/17 Sampaio Correa2 0-1 River PI2
F 04/02/17 Santa Cruz PE4 0-3 Nautico (PE)2
F 04/02/17 Sergipe Se3 1-0 America FC Natal RN1
F 26/01/17 Fortaleza2 0-0 Bahia BA14
F 26/01/17 America FC Natal RN4 3-1 Botafogo PB3
F 26/01/17 River PI3 2-0 Juazeirense3
F 26/01/17 Moto Clube(MA)1 1-1 Altos/PI2
F 26/01/17 Itabaiana(SE)1 0-0 CRB Mather Europe3
F 26/01/17 Vitoria BA2 3-1 Sergipe Se
F 25/01/17 Campinense 1-1 Santa Cruz PE3
F 25/01/17 Sport Club Recife PE 1-0 Sampaio Correa11
F 25/01/17 CSA-AL11 3-0 ABC RN13
F 01/05/16 Campinense 1-1 Santa Cruz PE3
F 27/04/16 Santa Cruz PE1 2-1 Campinense3
F 17/04/16 Bahia BA23 0-1 Santa Cruz PE12
F 17/04/16 Campinense2 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 14/04/16 Sport Club Recife PE3 1-0 Campinense1
F 13/04/16 Santa Cruz PE14 2-2 Bahia BA5
F 03/04/16 Campinense2 1-2 Salgueiros AC1
F 03/04/16 Ceara15 0-1 Santa Cruz PE5
F 03/04/16 Bahia BA11 1-1 Fortaleza5
F 02/04/16 Sport Club Recife PE3 1-0 CRB AL3
F 31/03/16 Salgueiros AC3 0-2 Campinense3
F 30/03/16 Fortaleza2 1-2 Bahia BA2
F 30/03/16 Santa Cruz PE3 2-1 Ceara4
F 30/03/16 CRB AL5 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 23/03/16 CRB AL1 0-0 Estanciano EC3
F 23/03/16 America FC Natal RN 1-1 Coruripe Al13
F 23/03/16 Bahia BA1 1-0 Santa Cruz PE2
F 23/03/16 River PI22 1-2 Fortaleza14
F 23/03/16 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-1 Botafogo PB4
F 23/03/16 Ceara1 1-0 Vitoria da Conquista15
F 23/03/16 Sampaio Correa 2-1 EC Flamengo PI3
F 23/03/16 Salgueiros AC 4-1 Imperatriz(MA)
F 23/03/16 Confianca SE2 2-0 Juazeirense2
F 23/03/16 Campinense1 4-0 ABC RN2
F 10/03/16 Botafogo PB3 1-1 River PI1
F 10/03/16 Vitoria da Conquista 1-0 Sampaio Correa3
F 10/03/16 Imperatriz(MA)2 0-3 Campinense3
F 10/03/16 ABC RN4 1-2 Salgueiros AC4
F 10/03/16 Coruripe Al3 1-3 CRB AL5
F 09/03/16 Fortaleza4 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 09/03/16 EC Flamengo PI2 0-2 Ceara