Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/09 15:00 Zamalek -:- El Gounah
27/09 09:15 Sabah -:- Melaka
24/09 15:00 Ismaily -:- Pyramids FC
14:00 Zamalek -:- Tanta
F 09/09 Tombense - Criciuma
F 02/11/19 Austria Wien (Youth) - FC Dornbirn 1913
F 01/11/19 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Wien
F 01/11/19 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK
F 01/11/19 SV Ried - SV Horn
F 01/11/19 FC Blau Weiss Linz - Lafnitz
F 01/11/19 FC Liefering - FC Superfund Paschin
F 01/11/19 SG Austria Klagenfur - SKU Amstetten
F 23/10/19 Ismaily - Tanta
F 23/10/19 Smouha SC 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish
F 18/10/19 Tanta 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish
F 21/09 Pyramids FC3 1-0 Haras El Hedoud4
F 21/09 Talaea EI-Gaish3 1-0 Wadi Degla SC2
F 21/09 Smouha SC2 2-0 EL Masry3
F 21/09 Enppi2 1-0 Ismaily2
F 20/09 El Mokawloon El Arab1 1-1 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3
F 20/09 El Entag Al Harby3 2-1 El Gounah14
F 19/09 EL Ahly1 0-1 Misr Elmaqasah11
F 19/09 Tanta13 0-0 FC Masr1
F 18/09 Aswan3 1-0 Zamalek1
F 18/09 Haras El Hedoud1 3-2 Enppi1
F 17/09 EL Masry 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish1
F 16/09 Wadi Degla SC4 0-2 Pyramids FC
F 16/09 El Gounah11 1-2 Smouha SC1
F 15/09 Ismaily2 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 15/09 Misr Elmaqasah1 3-0 FC Masr1
F 14/09 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4 0-0 EL Ahly11
F 14/09 Aswan2 4-0 Tanta2
F 13/09 Zamalek2 1-0 El Entag Al Harby
F 12/09 Enppi1 2-1 Wadi Degla SC1
F 11/09 EL Ahly 3-0 Ismaily3
F 11/09 Talaea EI-Gaish1 4-1 El Gounah1
F 11/09 Tanta1 0-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 11/09 FC Masr15 2-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1
F 10/09 Smouha SC1 3-3 Zamalek1
F 10/09 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-2 Haras El Hedoud3
F 10/09 El Entag Al Harby3 0-2 Aswan2
F 10/09 Pyramids FC12 0-1 EL Masry2
F 07/09 Ismaily1 4-0 FC Masr1
F 07/09 Wadi Degla SC 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 07/09 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3 1-3 Misr Elmaqasah
F 07/09 Haras El Hedoud 0-2 EL Ahly
F 06/09 Zamalek4 1-0 Talaea EI-Gaish1
F 06/09 EL Masry2 1-1 Enppi3
F 06/09 El Gounah2 2-1 Pyramids FC
F 06/09 El Entag Al Harby2 3-0 Tanta3
F 20/11/17 Ismaily3 0-2 EL Ahly1
F 18/11/17 EL Masry3 1-0 El Mokawloon El Arab13
F 17/11/17 Zamalek2 2-1 Al Nasr Cairo
F 17/11/17 Petrojet1 2-0 Tala Al Jaish3
F 16/11/17 Hrbe1 1-2 EL Ahly1
F 16/11/17 Smouha SC2 1-0 Alrga4
F 16/11/17 Tanta1 0-1 Ismaily3
F 15/11/17 Wadi Degla SC1 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 15/11/17 Enppi2 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 15/11/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 05/11/17 Misr Elmaqasah5 2-0 Smouha SC
F 04/11/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Wadi Degla SC1
F 04/11/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 0-1 EL Masry12
F 04/11/17 Alasyoty Sports3 3-1 Hrbe5
F 03/11/17 Zamalek4 3-0 Petrojet2
F 03/11/17 Alrga11 0-1 Tanta6
F 02/11/17 Ismaily1 1-1 Enppi2
F 02/11/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 1-1 El Daklyeh3
F 29/10/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-3 Zamalek
F 28/10/17 Petrojet2 2-0 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 27/10/17 Hrbe 2-3 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 27/10/17 Enppi2 2-0 Alrga3
F 27/10/17 EL Masry1 1-2 Ismaily3
F 27/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4
S 26/10/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 26/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-1 Tala Al Jaish
F 26/10/17 Tanta3 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah
F 20/10/17 Zamalek1 0-3 Smouha SC4
F 20/10/17 Ismaily 2-1 El Daklyeh2
F 20/10/17 Alrga1 0-0 EL Masry3
F 20/10/17 Petrojet1 2-2 Wadi Degla SC2
F 19/10/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri 1-1 Hrbe
F 19/10/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 Enppi3
F 19/10/17 Al Nasr Cairo2 2-2 Alasyoty Sports13
F 19/10/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Tanta
F 16/10/17 EL Ahly 4-1 Alrga
F 13/10/17 Enppi1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish3
F 13/10/17 Tanta4 1-1 Zamalek1
F 13/10/17 Hrbe 0-1 Ismaily4
F 12/10/17 EL Ahly1 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri12
F 12/10/17 EL Masry 3-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 12/10/17 Alasyoty Sports 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 11/10/17 Wadi Degla SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 11/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-0 Petrojet12
F 11/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alrga2
S 09/10/17 Ismaily 0-0 EL Ahly
F 30/09/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 El Daklyeh2
F 30/09/17 Petrojet4 1-1 Tanta1
F 29/09/17 Zamalek2 0-0 Enppi5
F 29/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports1
F 28/09/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-1 Smouha SC1
F 28/09/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-4 EL Masry2
F 28/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo3 1-2 El Mokawloon El Arab12
F 27/09/17 Alrga2 0-2 Hrbe2
F 23/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-2 Tala Al Jaish3
F 23/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 0-2 Ismaily4
F 14:15 EL Masry 1-2 Zamalek4
F 11:30 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 09:00 Tanta4 3-1 Wadi Degla SC
F 21/09/17 Hrbe4 1-0 Misr Elmaqasah12
F 21/09/17 Smouha SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo
S 21/09/17 EL Ahly - Alrga
F 21/09/17 Enppi1 0-2 Petrojet3
F 17/09/17 Zamalek1 3-0 El Daklyeh1
F 17/09/17 Ismaily1 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab
F 17/09/17 Smouha SC1 2-0 Tanta2
F 16/09/17 Wadi Degla SC4 2-1 Enppi1
F 16/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo 2-3 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 15/09/17 Alrga3 0-2 Alasyoty Sports3
F 14/09/17 Tala Al Jaish2 2-2 Hrbe4
F 14/09/17 Petrojet1 0-1 EL Masry13
F 11/09/17 Enppi3 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 10/09/17 EL Ahly1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish2
F 10/09/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Wadi Degla SC2
F 10/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 1-1 Misr Elmaqasah2
F 09/09/17 Hrbe1 1-1 Zamalek
F 09/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3 2-4 Ismaily2
F 09/09/17 Tanta5 0-0 Nasr Taadeen2
F 08/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-0 Alrga3
F 08/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-1 Petrojet3