Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 09/10 Slavia13 0-3 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 09/10 TJ Družstevník 0-4 Slovan Sahy
F 02/10 Malzenice4 0-0 FK Senica2
F 25/09 Druzstevnik Radimov( 0-2 Dunajska Streda
F 25/09 Marcelova 0-3 MFK Skalica
F 25/09 Dunajska Luzna1 0-3 FC Artmedia Petrzalk1
F 25/09 TJ Druzstevnik Besen 1-7 Tatran LM1
F 25/09 FK Kosice3 2-2 Trencin2
F 25/09 Nove Mesto1 0-4 MSK Zilina
F 25/09 Slavoj Trebisov 1-2 Zlate Moravce3
F 25/09 Spisske Podhradie2 0-3 Poprad3
F 25/09 TJ SV And Kysucou 0-4 SKF Sered2
F 25/09 TJ Partizan Domaniza1 3-6 Malzenice
F 25/09 Spartak Medzilaborce 1-2 Dukla Banska Bystric
F 25/09 Mladost Kalsa2 2-6 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 24/09 TJ druzstevnik Jacov 0-8 Spartak Trnava
F 24/09 KFC Komarno2 0-2 Nitra3
F 18/09 Stara Lubovna 2-3 MSK Zilina
F 11/09 Horna Krupa1 2-4 MFK Skalica
F 11/09 Strecno 1-10 Dukla Banska Bystric
F 11/09 TJ Druzstevnik Besen2 2-0 Levice22
F 11/09 MFK Vranov nad Topou1 1-1 Partizan Bardejov12
F 11/09 TJ SV And Kysucou 0-0 SKM Puchov
F 11/09 Tatran Krasno nad Ky 0-4 Spartak Trnava
F 11/09 Novohrad Lucenec 0-1 KFC Komarno
F 11/09 Rakytovce 1-5 Sokol Dolna Zdana
F 11/09 FC Pata3 1-2 FC Artmedia Petrzalk12
F 11/09 Trencianske Stankovc1 0-2 Nove Mesto12
F 11/09 FK Kechnec4 1-1 Mladost Kalsa14
F 11/09 Sarisske Michalany3 0-2 FK Kosice13
F 11/09 TJ druzstevnik Jacov1 2-0 MFK Aleksince2
F 11/09 FK Kolarovo 0-0 Marcelova
F 11/09 Velke Lovce1 0-7 Nitra
F 11/09 Spisske Podhradie 1-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 11/09 Druzstevnik Radimov1 1-0 Boleraz1
F 11/09 Agrifop Stakcin1 2-5 Spartak Medzilaborce
F 11/09 Tatran Presov2 0-2 Poprad3
F 11/09 Dunajska Luzna2 7-0 Lokomotiv Devinska14
F 11/09 SK Bela 0-10 SKF Sered
F 10/09 Salkova 1-5 Trencin1
F 10/09 Slavia 1-1 Michalovce
F 10/09 Fomat Martin1 0-2 MFK Ruzomberok3
F 10/09 PSC Pezinok 0-6 FK Senica
F 10/09 Predmier4 1-2 Tatran LM1
F 04/09 Dolne Vestenice 0-6 Zlate Moravce
F 04/09 SK Pramen Kovacova1 0-3 Slavoj Trebisov1
F 28/08 Sokol Medzibrod1 0-5 SK Pramen Kovacova1
F 28/08 Kysucke Nove Mesto2 0-0 Tatran Krasno nad Ky2
F 28/08 Rudnany2 1-3 Sport Podbrezova1
F 21/08 Hornad Zdana3 1-1 Mladost Kalsa1
F 18/10/17 MFK Skalica1 0-1 MFK Ruzomberok
F 18/10/17 Slovan Bratislava2 3-1 Nitra4
F 18/10/17 Spartak Trnava 3-0 Spisska Nova Ves2
F 18/10/17 MSK Zilina3 3-0 Sport Podbrezova2
F 18/10/17 MFK Spartak Medzev2 1-5 Dunajska Streda1
F 18/10/17 TJ Iskra Borcice1 2-0 Michalovce1
F 18/10/17 Tatran LM1 2-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2
F 17/10/17 Poprad6 1-0 Inter Bratislava2
F 04/10/17 MFK Snina3 1-1 Michalovce2
F 04/10/17 FK Sol1 0-1 Sport Podbrezova2
F 27/09/17 TJ Spartak Myjava 0-1 Slovan Bratislava
F 27/09/17 Vydrany1 1-2 Spisska Nova Ves
F 27/09/17 Novohrad Lucenec2 0-3 Nitra
F 27/09/17 FC Artmedia Petrzalk2 0-3 Poprad2
F 27/09/17 Slovan Simonovany 1-1 Inter Bratislava
F 27/09/17 Jednota Banova2 0-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole3
F 27/09/17 TJ Iskra Borcice2 3-1 Lokomotiva Kosice5
F 27/09/17 OFK Heluosuvigny 1-3 Dunajska Streda
F 27/09/17 Lipany 1-2 MSK Zilina
F 27/09/17 Namestovo 0-1 Spartak Trnava
F 27/09/17 MFK Spartak Medzev2 1-0 Trencin11
F 27/09/17 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho4 1-2 Tatran LM
F 27/09/17 Malzenice4 0-0 MFK Skalica1
F 27/09/17 TJ Druzstevnik Bela 0-7 MFK Ruzomberok
F 14/09/17 Dunajska Luzna3 1-2 FC Artmedia Petrzalk2
F 13/09/17 FC Pata1 0-3 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1
F 13/09/17 MFK Spartak Medzev2 1-1 FK Senica4
F 13/09/17 TJ Druzstevnik Vraku2 1-2 Inter Bratislava2
F 13/09/17 MSK Slovan Trencians2 0-7 Nitra1
F 13/09/17 Ora Waka1 1-1 Namestovo
F 13/09/17 Poltar 0-4 Michalovce2
S 13/09/17 Bela Dulice - Mesta Tornala
F 13/09/17 TJ Spartak Myjava1 2-0 SKM Puchov1
S 13/09/17 Svaty Peter - Spartak Trnava
F 13/09/17 FK Levoca1 1-9 MFK Ruzomberok
F 13/09/17 TJ SV And Kysucou1 0-5 Poprad1
S 13/09/17 Pavlovce nad Uhom - MFK Snina
F 13/09/17 Poruba 0-11 MSK Zilina
S 13/09/17 FK Slovan Most pri B - MFK Skalica
F 13/09/17 TJ Iskra Borcice1 5-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin1
S 13/09/17 Hrusovany - Lachabadisilahua
F 13/09/17 Lokomotiv Devinska 0-3 Dunajska Streda
F 13/09/17 Vydrany1 1-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana3
F 12/09/17 Malacky1 1-5 Slovan Bratislava1
F 12/09/17 Mladost Kalsa 0-3 Sport Podbrezova
F 12/09/17 Hajnacka1 1-5 Tatran LM1
F 12/09/17 FK Sol1 1-1 Partizan Bardejov3
F 12/09/17 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy2 0-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 12/09/17 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho1 3-1 Tatran Presov3
F 12/09/17 Harichovce 1-4 Spisska Nova Ves2
F 12/09/17 Lipany1 3-0 Slavoj Trebisov14
F 12/09/17 Jednota Banova1 4-2 FC Banik Horna Nitra2
F 06/09/17 TJ Banik Stiavnicke 1-7 Novohrad Lucenec
F 06/09/17 Malzenice1 1-1 SKF Sered1
F 31/08/17 Slovan Simonovany12 1-1 Zlate Moravce2
F 16/08/17 Bones2 0-2 FK Slovan Most pri B
F 16/08/17 Dobra Niva1 0-7 MSK Zilina
F 16/08/17 FK Belusa 2-4 Zlate Moravce1
F 15/08/17 MFK Bytca2 1-8 Nitra1
F 09/08/17 SK Senkvice 0-4 Lokomotiv Devinska1
F 09/08/17 Slovan Simonovany1 3-1 OSK Rosina2
F 09/08/17 FC Rohoznik 0-4 MFK Skalica
F 09/08/17 Lachabadisilahua1 2-0 PSC Pezinok3
F 09/08/17 Tomasov 0-6 FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 09/08/17 TJ Partizan Domaniza1 2-3 Inter Bratislava
F 09/08/17 TJ druzstevnik Jacov 0-10 Spartak Trnava
F 09/08/17 TJ Spartak Myjava1 3-1 Tatran Krasno nad Ky
F 09/08/17 FK Slovan Ivanka pri2 1-3 Dunajska Streda2
F 09/08/17 Slovan Sahy1 1-2 TJ Iskra Borcice1
F 09/08/17 Cana1 1-2 Lipany
F 09/08/17 Tatran VLM1 0-5 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
F 09/08/17 Ora Waka2 2-0 Ladomerska Vieska4
F 09/08/17 FK Levoca1 6-2 FK GECA2
F 09/08/17 TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 0-5 Trencin
F 09/08/17 FK Sol1 2-1 Vysne Opatske
F 09/08/17 Velka Lomnica 0-10 MFK Ruzomberok
F 09/08/17 SKM Puchov 5-0 Cadca
F 09/08/17 Namestovo1 4-1 MFK Kosice12
F 09/08/17 MFK Roznava 0-4 FK Senica1
F 09/08/17 Terchova1 0-2 Tatran Presov5