Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/09 NK BUJE 0-0 Rijeka
F 23/10 Zadar1 0-3 ZNK Osijek1
F 01/10 NK BUJE 0-11 Rijeka1
F 25/09 NK Varteks Varazdin2 4-2 Rudes1
F 25/09 HNK Gorica 8-0 Zagreb
F 25/09 NK Zagora Unesic4 1-1 Zadar1
F 25/09 Mladost Petrinja 0-2 Hajduk Split1
F 25/09 NK Belisce7 0-0 NK Split16
F 25/09 Jadran Porec5 3-7 Inter Zapresic3
F 25/09 NK Gardiska 1-2 NK vinogradar
F 25/09 Slavonija Pozega3 1-5 HNK Sibenik2
F 25/09 Bijelo Brdo4 1-0 HNK Cibalia14
F 25/09 NK Opatija5 3-1 NK Novigrad1
F 25/09 NK Udarnik Kurilovec2 2-2 Istra 1961 Pula4
F 24/09 Karlovac3 0-7 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 24/09 Oriolik2 0-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 24/09 Vuteks Sloga1 0-8 ZNK Osijek
F 24/09 Hrvace13 1-2 Koprivnica5
F 28/08 HNK Gorica 10-0 Za Gogh Meret Cola P1
F 28/08 NK MLADOST KLOsTAR P3 1-4 NK Gardiska2
F 28/08 Mladost Petrinja1 3-0 Medjimurje23
F 28/08 NK Nedelisce1 0-2 Slavonija Pozega12
F 28/08 Borac Imbriovec1 1-3 Jadran Porec1
F 28/08 NK Belisce12 0-0 Jadran Gunja2
F 28/08 NK Zagora Unesic1 5-1 NK PAPUK ORAHOVICA1
F 28/08 NK Maksimir1 2-6 NK Varteks Varazdin2
F 28/08 Bjelovar2 0-3 NK Opatija13
F 28/08 Bednja3 1-1 Vuteks Sloga8
F 28/08 Slavonac29 2-2 NK BUJE13
F 28/08 NK DINAMO PREDAVAC5 1-1 NK Udarnik Kurilovec13
F 28/08 Primorac12 1-3 Bijelo Brdo1
F 28/08 Nehaj1 0-2 Karlovac1
F 27/08 Hrvace2 3-1 HNK Segesta Sisak3
F 21/08 HNK Gorica1 2-2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec2
F 14/08 NK Suhopolje3 2-6 Oriolik1
F 14/11/17 HNK Gorica2 0-3 Rijeka
F 08:00 HNK Cibalia3 2-3 Istra 1961 Pula5
F 31/10/17 NK Novigrad2 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb4
F 25/10/17 HNK Sibenik17 0-1 Hajduk Split5
F 25/10/17 Inter Zapresic5 1-1 Radnik Sesvete4
F 25/10/17 Zadar 0-4 ZNK Osijek2
F 25/10/17 Zagreb2 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
F 24/10/17 Rudes2 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 18/10/17 NK Varteks Varazdin 1-2 HNK Cibalia2
F 04/10/17 HNK Gorica 3-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik
F 04/10/17 Rudes2 2-2 NK vinogradar4
F 20/09/17 NK Zagora Unesic2 0-3 HNK Sibenik
F 20/09/17 Bedem Ivankovo1 0-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 20/09/17 NK Novigrad12 5-1 Zelina4
F 20/09/17 NK Nedelisce1 0-6 Inter Zapresic
F 20/09/17 NK Croatia Zmijavci1 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica14
F 20/09/17 Oriolik2 0-3 Hajduk Split3
F 20/09/17 Radnik Sesvete1 3-0 NK Split2
F 20/09/17 Nehaj2 0-6 ZNK Osijek1
F 20/09/17 NK Vrbovec3 1-3 Rijeka2
F 20/09/17 Dakovo Croatia2 0-4 Istra 1961 Pula1
S 20/09/17 Rudes 0-0 NK vinogradar
F 20/09/17 Borac Imbriovec4 0-6 Dinamo Zagreb3
S 20/09/17 HNK Gorica 0-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik
F 23/08/17 Fruskogorac 0-10 NK Varteks Varazdin1
F 23/08/17 Rudes3 2-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 22/08/17 HNK Gorica4 8-0 NK Moslavina Kutina
F 22/08/17 NK Garic Garesnica 0-5 Radnik Sesvete1
F 22/08/17 NK Novigrad2 3-0 Zmaj Blato4
F 31/05/17 Dinamo Zagreb3 1-3 Rijeka5
F 01/03/17 Rijeka2 3-1 ZNK Osijek4
F 01/03/17 Dinamo Zagreb 6-0 NK Split1
F 30/11/16 NK Split1 1-1 Hajduk Split12
F 30/11/16 ZNK Osijek3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 30/11/16 Inter Zapresic 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 29/11/16 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-3 Rijeka2
F 26/10/16 Inter Zapresic1 1-0 HNK Cibalia3
F 26/10/16 HNK Sibenik4 1-2 ZNK Osijek2
F 26/10/16 Rudes4 3-3 Rijeka2
F 26/10/16 NK Solin4 1-2 Hajduk Split4
F 26/10/16 NK vinogradar1 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 25/10/16 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-1 NK Split2
F 25/10/16 NK Novigrad5 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 25/10/16 Bjelovar1 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 21/09/16 Dakovo Croatia2 0-3 Rijeka2
F 21/09/16 HNK Vukovar 91 1-4 ZNK Osijek1
F 21/09/16 Rudes3 3-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik3
F 21/09/16 NK Novigrad1 4-0 Zelina1
F 21/09/16 Bjelovar2 4-0 Zagreb12
F 21/09/16 NK Slavija Pleternic1 1-2 NK Split
F 21/09/16 NK Varteks Varazdin2 2-2 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 21/09/16 NK Solin1 1-0 Zadar3
F 21/09/16 NK Jalzabet2 0-6 Hajduk Split
F 20/09/16 NK Krk2 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 20/09/16 Medjimurje1 1-1 HNK Sibenik3
F 20/09/16 NK Samobor11 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 20/09/16 Bijelo Brdo3 2-3 Inter Zapresic2
F 24/08/16 NK Zagorec Krapina5 0-2 Veli Vrh6
F 24/08/16 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen1 4-0 NK Suhopolje
F 24/08/16 Rudes2 3-1 Oriolik13
F 24/08/16 Dakovo Croatia2 0-0 Koprivnica2
F 24/08/16 NK Samobor 3-0 NK Medimurec
F 24/08/16 NK Solin1 4-1 NK Zagora Unesic2
F 24/08/16 NK Samobor1 3-0 Disney Nelspruit
F 24/08/16 NK Lekenik 0-4 HNK Vukovar 91
F 24/08/16 Medjimurje 7-0 Karlovac14
F 23/08/16 Podravac 0-5 NK Krk
F 23/08/16 NK Novigrad 3-1 Kustosija11
F 23/08/16 HNK Gorica2 1-1 Bijelo Brdo2
F 23/08/16 Slavonija Pozega14 2-3 NK Varteks Varazdin1
F 03/06/16 GS Consolat Marseill 4-1 Sedan
F 03/06/16 Chateauroux 3-1 Frejus St-Raphael
F 03/06/16 Boulogne 2-2 Epinal
F 03/06/16 Vendee Lucon1 3-3 Les Herbiers
F 03/06/16 Chambly Fc 1-2 Colmar
F 03/06/16 Avranches 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 03/06/16 Bastia CA 0-1 Orleans US 45
F 03/06/16 Strasbourg 2-2 USL Dunkerque
F 03/06/16 Amiens 1-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 27/05/16 Orleans US 45 2-2 Avranches