Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 16/08/19 Lernayin Artsakh 0-0 Alashkert B Martuni
26/09 10:00 BKMA -:- Urartu II
26/09 10:00 Noravank -:- Shirak Gjumri B
26/09 10:00 Alashkert B Martuni -:- Se Wan Boy
26/09 10:00 Ararat Yerevan II -:- Pyunik B
26/09 10:00 FC West Armenia -:- Lernayin Artsakh
24/09 09:30 Lernayin Artsakh -:- BKMA
24/09 09:00 Se Wan Boy -:- Noravank
23/09 12:00 HSC Hannover -:- Hannover 96 Am
23/09 12:00 Heider SV -:- Phonix Lubeck
23/09 12:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst -:- Havelse
23/09 12:00 FC Hansa Luneburg -:- St Pauli II
23/09 12:00 Oldenburg -:- SSV Jeddeloh
F 29/08 Se Wan Boy 0-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 15/08 Alashkert B Martuni 0-0 Ararat Yerevan II
F 18/07 Lernayin Artsakh 0-0 FK Van
F 18/07 Masis 0-0 Ani Yerevan
F 18/07 Pyunik B 0-0 FC Torpedo Yerevan
F 18/07 Ararat-Armenia B 0-0 BKMA
F 18/07 FK Dilijan 0-0 Ararat Yerevan II
F 18/07 Rail Locomotive 0-0 FC Aragats
F 18/07 Se Wan Boy 0-0 Alashkert B Martuni
F 18/07 Urartu II 0-0 FC West Armenia
F 14/07 Ani Yerevan - FK Dilijan
F 14/07 FK Van - Pyunik B
F 14/07 BKMA - Lernayin Artsakh
F 14/07 Ararat Yerevan II - Rail Locomotive
F 30/10/19 BKMA - Se Wan Boy
F 28/10/19 FC Torpedo Yerevan - Masis
F 28/10/19 Rail Locomotive - Lernayin Artsakh
F 30/09/19 Silkeborg IF Reserve - Viborg Reserve
F 31/08/19 FK Dilijan 0-0 FK Van
F 31/08/19 FC Torpedo Yerevan 0-0 BKMA
F 31/08/19 Ani Yerevan 0-0 Ararat-Armenia B
F 31/08/19 Masis 0-0 Lernayin Artsakh
F 12/08/19 Makaravanka 0-0 Artsakh
F 15/09 Ararat Yerevan II 2-2 Lernayin Artsakh
F 13/09 Ararat-Armenia B 1-4 Se Wan Boy
F 12/09 BKMA 2-1 FC West Armenia
F 11/09 Noravank 0-1 Pyunik B
F 11/09 Alashkert B Martuni 1-1 Urartu II
F 29/08 Urartu II 2-1 Noravank
F 29/08 Pyunik B 1-1 Ararat-Armenia B
F 29/08 Lernayin Artsakh 3-1 Alashkert B Martuni
F 26/08 Shirak Gjumri B 5-1 Pyunik B
F 26/08 Ararat-Armenia B 1-3 Urartu II
F 26/08 Alashkert B Martuni 1-6 FC West Armenia
F 26/08 Noravank 0-1 Lernayin Artsakh
F 22/08 BKMA 6-1 Alashkert B Martuni
F 21/08 FC West Armenia 1-4 Noravank
F 20/11/17 FC Lori1 5-0 Erebuni2
F 20/11/17 FC Artsakh1 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 20/11/17 Ararat Yerevan II1 1-3 Banants B
F 20/11/17 Alashkert B Martuni2 3-3 FC Avan Academy1
F 20/11/17 Shirak Gjumri B2 2-3 Pyunik B3
F 06/11/17 Erebuni2 3-0 Ararat Yerevan II3
S 06/11/17 Banants B 0-0 FC Artsakh
F 06/11/17 Pyunik B 1-2 FC Lori
F 06/11/17 Gandzasar Kapan B2 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni2
S 06/11/17 FC Avan Academy 0-0 Shirak Gjumri B
S 30/10/17 FC Lori 0-0 FC Avan Academy
F 30/10/17 Ararat Yerevan II1 0-1 Pyunik B1
F 30/10/17 Shirak Gjumri B14 1-1 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 30/10/17 FC Artsakh3 1-0 Alashkert B Martuni1
F 30/10/17 Banants B3 1-2 Erebuni4
F 23/10/17 Erebuni 1-4 FC Artsakh
F 23/10/17 Ararat Yerevan II3 0-1 FC Avan Academy2
F 23/10/17 Banants B 3-1 Pyunik B2
F 23/10/17 Shirak Gjumri B1 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni2
F 23/10/17 FC Lori23 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan B3
F 16/10/17 FC Artsakh1 3-0 Shirak Gjumri B1
F 16/10/17 Pyunik B2 2-3 Erebuni2
F 16/10/17 Alashkert B Martuni1 1-3 FC Lori
F 16/10/17 Gandzasar Kapan B1 0-5 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 16/10/17 FC Avan Academy2 0-2 Banants B1
F 03/10/17 Erebuni2 0-3 FC Avan Academy2
F 25/09/17 FC Lori6 2-0 Shirak Gjumri B1
F 25/09/17 Ararat Yerevan II3 3-4 Alashkert B Martuni2
F 25/09/17 Banants B1 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan B
F 25/09/17 Pyunik B1 0-1 FC Artsakh1
S 25/09/17 Erebuni - FC Avan Academy
F 18/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan B16 4-1 Erebuni3
F 18/09/17 FC Avan Academy1 2-0 Pyunik B1
F 18/09/17 FC Artsakh15 0-1 FC Lori24
F 18/09/17 Alashkert B Martuni4 0-1 Banants B3
F 18/09/17 Shirak Gjumri B1 0-0 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 11/09/17 Ararat Yerevan II2 2-2 FC Lori
F 11/09/17 FC Avan Academy1 1-2 FC Artsakh
F 11/09/17 Erebuni1 3-0 Alashkert B Martuni1
F 11/09/17 Banants B2 3-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 11/09/17 Pyunik B 3-2 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 03/09/17 FC Avan Academy12 1-5 FC Lori1
F 28/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan B1 2-3 FC Avan Academy2
F 28/08/17 Shirak Gjumri B 1-0 Erebuni1
F 28/08/17 FC Lori2 1-1 Banants B1
F 28/08/17 FC Artsakh1 1-0 Ararat Yerevan II2
F 28/08/17 Alashkert B Martuni 3-4 Pyunik B1
F 21/08/17 Pyunik B 1-0 Shirak Gjumri B3
S 21/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan B - FC Artsakh
F 21/08/17 Banants B2 0-0 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 21/08/17 Erebuni1 0-5 FC Lori2
F 21/08/17 FC Avan Academy4 1-1 Alashkert B Martuni5
F 14/08/17 Shirak Gjumri B2 2-2 FC Avan Academy
F 14/08/17 FC Lori2 2-1 Pyunik B1
F 14/08/17 FC Artsakh2 1-0 Banants B3
F 14/08/17 Alashkert B Martuni2 4-2 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 14/08/17 Ararat Yerevan II1 2-0 Erebuni
F 07/08/17 Erebuni2 1-4 Banants B
F 07/08/17 Alashkert B Martuni1 1-1 FC Artsakh1
F 07/08/17 Pyunik B 0-3 Ararat Yerevan II
F 30/05/17 Alashkert B Martuni 3-1 Shirak Gjumri B
F 29/05/17 Ararat Yerevan II 0-0 Erebuni
F 29/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan B 0-4 Pyunik B
F 22/05/17 Erebuni 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan B
F 22/05/17 Pyunik B 2-4 Banants B
F 22/05/17 Shirak Gjumri B 0-4 Ararat Yerevan II
F 16/05/17 Alashkert B Martuni 0-2 Pyunik B
F 15/05/17 Ararat Yerevan II 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan B
F 15/05/17 Banants B 1-0 Erebuni
F 08/05/17 Pyunik B 1-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 08/05/17 Erebuni 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni
F 08/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan B 3-3 Banants B
F 03/05/17 Alashkert B Martuni2 0-2 Gandzasar Kapan B1
S 02/05/17 Shirak Gjumri B - Erebuni
F 02/05/17 Ararat Yerevan II 1-1 Banants B
F 02/05/17 Erebuni 1-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 28/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan B - Shirak Gjumri B
F 28/04/17 Pyunik B - Ararat Yerevan II
F 28/04/17 Banants B - Alashkert B Martuni
F 25/04/17 Ararat Yerevan II - Alashkert B Martuni