Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/03 08:30 Hay Al Wadi -:- Al Merreikh
01/03 08:00 A.S Djerba -:- US Seliana
01/03 08:00 Olympique de Beja -:- AS Oued Ellil
01/03 08:00 A.S.Marsa -:- CS Korba
01/03 08:00 Esperance Sportive Z -:- Jerba Midoun
01/03 08:00 Sfax Railways -:- CO Medenine
01/03 08:00 A.S Ariana -:- AS Slimane
23/02 08:00 Stade Africain Menze -:- Djebeniana
23/02 08:00 S.S. Sfaxien -:- Oceano Kerkennah
23/02 08:00 AS Kasserine -:- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
23/02 08:00 Jendouba Sport -:- Chebba
23/02 08:00 ES Hamam-Sousse -:- ES Rades
23/02 08:00 Sporting Ben Arous -:- CO Sidi Bouzid
F 10/02 Sfax Railways2 2-3 AS Oued Ellil2
F 10/02 A.S Djerba1 1-2 AS Slimane2
F 09/02 S.S. Sfaxien 2-0 ES Rades
F 09/02 Stade Africain Menze 3-1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 09/02 Olympique de Beja3 2-0 CS Korba2
F 09/02 A.S Ariana1 2-1 Jerba Midoun
F 09/02 Jendouba Sport 4-2 Djebeniana1
F 09/02 Sporting Ben Arous2 1-0 Oceano Kerkennah2
F 09/02 AS Kasserine 1-1 Chebba
F 09/02 A.S.Marsa1 2-1 CO Medenine1
F 09/02 Esperance Sportive Z 2-0 US Seliana
F 09/02 ES Hamam-Sousse1 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid6
F 26/01 A.S.Marsa2 1-0 A.S Djerba12
F 26/01 CS Korba4 1-1 US Seliana2
F 26/01 CO Medenine 0-4 AS Slimane
F 26/01 S.S. Sfaxien 1-1 Jendouba Sport
F 26/01 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-3 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
F 26/01 Jerba Midoun 3-2 AS Oued Ellil
F 26/01 ES Rades3 1-1 Djebeniana4
F 26/01 Chebba 2-1 Oceano Kerkennah
F 26/01 A.S Ariana12 1-1 Sfax Railways11
F 26/01 ES Hamam-Sousse4 1-0 Stade Africain Menze1
F 26/01 Olympique de Beja 2-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 26/01 AS Kasserine 0-2 Sporting Ben Arous
F 19/01 A.S Djerba 1-1 Olympique de Beja
F 19/01 Stade Africain Menze12 1-1 S.S. Sfaxien2
F 19/01 Djebeniana2 0-3 Chebba1
F 13/01 Oceano Kerkennah2 0-1 CO Sidi Bouzid4
F 12/01 Sfax Railways4 1-1 A.S.Marsa1
F 12/01 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 4-2 ES Rades
F 12/01 Esperance Sportive Z 2-1 A.S Ariana
F 12/01 US Seliana 0-1 Jerba Midoun
F 12/01 AS Oued Ellil2 2-3 CO Medenine5
F 12/01 Sporting Ben Arous4 2-0 ES Hamam-Sousse12
F 12/01 AS Slimane1 2-1 CS Korba1
F 12/01 Jendouba Sport 1-0 AS Kasserine
F 06/01 A.S Djerba 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 18/11/17 Chebba 3-2 A.S Djerba
F 17/11/17 SS Zarzouna4 1-2 Oceano Kerkennah1
F 17/11/17 US Tataouine 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 17/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 2-2 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 17/11/17 Sfax Railways 2-1 CS Korba
F 17/11/17 Olympique de Beja 1-1 Sporting Ben Arous
F 17/11/17 AS Slimane 1-1 Stade Africain Menze
F 17/11/17 AS Kasserine 2-0 A.S.Marsa
F 17/11/17 ES Hamam-Sousse 2-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
F 17/11/17 Jendouba Sport 1-0 S.S. Sfaxien
S 16/11/17 Stade Africain Menze 0-0 Olympique de Beja
S 16/11/17 Chebba 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
S 16/11/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 16/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Jendouba Sport
S 16/11/17 S.S. Sfaxien 0-0 A.S Djerba
S 09/11/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Stade Africain Menze
S 09/11/17 Chebba 0-0 A.S Djerba
S 09/11/17 Jendouba Sport 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
S 09/11/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 09/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 03/11/17 A.S Djerba5 1-1 CS.Hammam-Lif4
F 03/11/17 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 5-0 SS Zarzouna
F 03/11/17 Chebba 0-0 AS Slimane
F 03/11/17 Oceano Kerkennah 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 03/11/17 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 03/11/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-1 S.S. Sfaxien
F 03/11/17 Olympique de Beja 0-1 Jendouba Sport
F 03/11/17 A.S.Marsa14 1-0 Sfax Railways16
F 03/11/17 AS Kasserine 3-2 US Tataouine
F 03/11/17 CS Korba 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
S 28/10/17 Sfax Railways 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 27/10/17 Jendouba Sport1 1-1 Chebba
F 27/10/17 CS Korba 0-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 27/10/17 CS.Hammam-Lif1 1-0 AS Slimane12
F 27/10/17 SS Zarzouna 0-0 A.S.Marsa
F 27/10/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 1-1 A.S Djerba
F 27/10/17 US Tataouine1 1-0 Oceano Kerkennah1
F 27/10/17 A.S Ariana14 1-0 AS Kasserine1
F 27/10/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-0 Sporting Ben Arous
F 27/10/17 S.S. Sfaxien 3-2 Olympique de Beja
F 21/10/17 S.S. Sfaxien 2-1 Chebba
F 20/10/17 Sporting Ben Arous3 2-0 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 20/10/17 Olympique de Beja 1-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 20/10/17 Kenna G 0-0 Sfax Railways
F 20/10/17 ES Hamam-Sousse2 0-1 A.S.Marsa14
F 20/10/17 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 1-1 US Tataouine
F 20/10/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Jendouba Sport
F 20/10/17 A.S Ariana 3-1 CS Korba
F 20/10/17 A.S Djerba 0-1 Stade Africain Menze
F 20/10/17 AS Kasserine 2-0 SS Zarzouna
F 14/10/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Olympique de Beja
F 14/10/17 Chebba 1-2 Sporting Ben Arous
F 13/10/17 A.S Djerba2 1-0 AS Slimane2
F 13/10/17 SS Zarzouna 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 13/10/17 CS Korba 0-1 Kenna G
F 13/10/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 3-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 13/10/17 Jendouba Sport 1-0 Stade Africain Menze
F 13/10/17 Sfax Railways 0-1 AS Kasserine
F 13/10/17 ES Hamam-Sousse3 1-1 US Tataouine4
F 13/10/17 A.S.Marsa12 0-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa3
S 12/10/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
S 06/10/17 Stade Africain Menze 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 06/10/17 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 30/09/17 Chebba3 0-0 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 29/09/17 AS Slimane1 1-1 Olympique de Beja3
F 29/09/17 AS Kasserine 2-2 CS Korba
F 29/09/17 A.S Ariana16 3-1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa12
F 29/09/17 SS Zarzouna 2-2 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 29/09/17 Kenna G 0-1 A.S.Marsa
F 29/09/17 US Tataouine 0-1 Sfax Railways
F 29/09/17 Jendouba Sport 2-1 A.S Djerba
F 29/09/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-2 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 10:00 CS.Hammam-Lif2 0-0 Stade Africain Menze17
S 10:00 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Chebba
F 10:00 S.S. Sfaxien5 2-1 AS Slimane13
S 10:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Jendouba Sport
F 10:00 ES Hamam-Sousse13 4-3 AS Kasserine3
S 10:00 CS Korba 0-0 US Tataouine
S 10:00 A.S Djerba 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
F 10:00 A.S.Marsa7 3-1 A.S Ariana2