Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/10 FC Noah 0-0 Lori Vanadzor
07/12 08:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:- Sogndal
07/12 08:00 KFUM Oslo -:- Oygarden FK
06/12 09:00 Urartu -:- Ararat Yerevan
06/12 06:30 FC Pyunik -:- FC Avan Academy
10:00 Lori Vanadzor -:- Gandzasar Kapan
F 29/11 Shirak 0-0 Gandzasar Kapan
F 25/11 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik
F 02/11 Ararat Yerevan 0-0 FC Avan Academy
F 06/10 Al Aqaba SC - Shabab AlOrdon
F 21/08 Torpedo moskva - FK Chayka K-SR
F 01/11/19 MFK Karvina U19 - Banik Ostrava U19
F 27/10/19 Domazlice - FK Pribram B
F 27/10/19 Ararat Yerevan - FC Pyunik
F 30/09/19 FC Avan Academy - Lori Vanadzor
F 14/09/19 IFK Lulea - Anundsjo IF
F 14/09/19 Umea FC Academy - IFK Umea
F 14/09/19 Taftea IK - Sandviks IK
F 14/09/19 Hassleholms IF - Osterlen FF
F 14/09/19 Raslatt SK - IFO Bromolla IF
F 14/09/19 Enskede IK - Motala AIF FK
F 14/09/19 FC Stockholm Interna - Haninge
F 14/09/19 Sundbybergs - Karlbergs BK
F 14/09/19 IK Gauthiod - Vargarda IK
F 14/09/19 Vanersborgs IF - IFK Uddevalla
F 14/09/19 IFK Tidaholm - IFK Amal
F 29/11 Alashkert1 2-1 FK Van1
F 29/11 FC Pyunik 1-1 Lori Vanadzor
F 29/11 FC Noah3 1-1 Urartu1
F 29/11 FC Avan Academy1 0-0 Ararat Yerevan2
F 25/11 FK Van 3-1 Shirak
F 25/11 Ararat Yerevan 1-1 FC Noah
F 25/11 Urartu2 1-2 Alashkert2
F 25/11 Lori Vanadzor3 0-1 FC Avan Academy2
F 23/11 FC Avan Academy5 3-1 FC Noah2
F 22/11 Shirak 0-3 Urartu
F 21/11 FC Pyunik 0-0 FK Van3
F 21/11 Alashkert3 1-2 Ararat Yerevan12
F 07/11 FC Tver1 1-1 Dolgiye Prudy
F 07/11 Alashkert 1-0 Shirak
F 04/11 FK Van1 1-2 Lori Vanadzor3
F 11:00 Ararat Yerevan 4-0 Shirak
F 02/11 FC Noah1 1-2 Alashkert12
F 29/10 Beijing Renhe2 2-3 Shenyang City Public4
F 29/10 Lori Vanadzor 1-1 Urartu4
F 29/10 Jiangsu Suning FC1 1-1 Shanghai East Asia F12
F 28/10 Gandzasar Kapan2 1-3 FK Van5
F 28/10 Shirak 0-3 FC Noah
F 28/10 FC Pyunik2 1-1 Ararat Yerevan
F 26/10 Hebei HX Xingfu3 2-3 Shandong Luneng3
F 19/11/17 Ararat Yerevan2 0-1 FC Pyunik13
F 18/11/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 2-2 Shirak3
F 17/11/17 Banants2 2-2 Alashkert3
F 05/11/17 Shirak3 0-1 Banants3
F 04/11/17 FC Pyunik1 0-0 Gandzasar Kapan3
F 07:00 Alashkert1 2-0 Ararat Yerevan1
F 29/10/17 Gandzasar Kapan 2-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 29/10/17 Shirak2 0-1 Alashkert1
F 28/10/17 Banants3 1-1 FC Pyunik2
F 22/10/17 Alashkert 0-3 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 21/10/17 Shirak5 0-0 FC Pyunik13
F 20/10/17 Banants4 0-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 15/10/17 FC Pyunik3 0-1 Alashkert3
F 14/10/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 2-0 Banants2
F 13/10/17 Ararat Yerevan1 2-2 Shirak1
F 01/10/17 Shirak3 1-1 Gandzasar Kapan5
F 30/09/17 Alashkert4 2-0 Banants2
S 29/09/17 FC Pyunik 0-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 27/09/17 Banants4 3-0 Shirak2
F 27/09/17 Ararat Yerevan2 1-3 Alashkert1
F 23/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan3 3-1 FC Pyunik2
F 17/09/17 Ararat Yerevan4 0-2 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 16/09/17 Alashkert14 1-0 Shirak14
F 15/09/17 FC Pyunik2 1-2 Banants1
F 10/09/17 FC Pyunik1 0-2 Shirak2
F 09/09/17 Ararat Yerevan2 1-2 Banants5
F 08/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan15 1-1 Alashkert4
F 27/08/17 Banants2 1-1 Gandzasar Kapan5
F 26/08/17 Shirak3 2-1 Ararat Yerevan2
F 25/08/17 Alashkert 5-1 FC Pyunik1
F 20/08/17 Ararat Yerevan2 0-0 FC Pyunik1
F 19/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan3 0-1 Shirak4
F 18/08/17 Banants2 2-2 Alashkert2
F 13/08/17 Shirak2 1-0 Banants2
F 12/08/17 Alashkert1 3-0 Ararat Yerevan2
F 11/08/17 FC Pyunik3 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 06/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 1-3 Ararat Yerevan3
F 06/08/17 Banants1 2-2 FC Pyunik3
F 31/05/17 Ararat Yerevan1 1-4 Alashkert3
F 31/05/17 Banants1 0-2 FC Pyunik4
F 31/05/17 Shirak3 0-0 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 28/05/17 Alashkert2 3-1 Shirak3
F 27/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan12 2-1 Banants2
S 27/05/17 Sparta Praha (w) - Slavia Praha (w)
F 27/05/17 FC Pyunik2 2-1 Ararat Yerevan5
S 27/05/17 Anundsjo IF - Skelleftea FF
F 20/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 1-1 FC Pyunik1
F 20/05/17 Ararat Yerevan2 2-3 Shirak2
F 19/05/17 Banants3 0-3 Alashkert1
S 14/05/17 FK Afips - Zhemchuzhina Sochi
F 14/05/17 Shirak1 1-0 Banants2
F 13/05/17 Ararat Yerevan4 1-2 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 13/05/17 Alashkert 3-3 FC Pyunik1
F 06/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 0-1 Alashkert2
F 06/05/17 Ararat Yerevan1 1-0 Banants3
F 06/05/17 FC Pyunik1 0-2 Shirak2
F 30/04/17 FC Pyunik2 0-0 Banants1
S 30/04/17 Stavropolye-2009 - Legion Dynamo
S 30/04/17 SKA Rostov - FK Krasnodar II
F 29/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 3-2 Shirak1
F 29/04/17 Alashkert1 3-1 Ararat Yerevan1
F 23/04/17 Torpedo Armavir - Alania Vladikavkaz
F 23/04/17 FK Krasnodar II - Chernomorets Novoros
F 23/04/17 Shirak - Alashkert
F 22/04/17 Banants - Gandzasar Kapan
F 21/04/17 Ararat Yerevan 0-0 FC Pyunik
F 16/04/17 FC Pyunik5 1-2 Gandzasar Kapan3
F 15/04/17 Shirak2 1-0 Ararat Yerevan11
F 14/04/17 Alashkert1 2-0 Banants12
S 09/04/17 Banants - Shirak
F 08/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan 2-1 Ararat Yerevan5
F 07/04/17 FC Pyunik1 0-3 Alashkert4
F 07/04/17 Shirak3 1-0 Banants1
F 05/03/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 2-0 FC Pyunik1
F 05/03/17 Ararat Yerevan3 0-1 Shirak2
F 04/03/17 Banants 1-2 Alashkert4
F 04/12/16 Alashkert2 0-0 FC Pyunik1
F 07:00 Ararat Yerevan1 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan4
F 05:00 Shirak3 1-0 Banants1
F 27/11/16 Ararat Yerevan2 1-1 Banants2