Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Madrid CFF (w) 0-0 Barcelona (w)
04/11 07:00 Santa Teresa CD (w) -:- Real Sociedad (w)
04/11 07:00 Barcelona (w) -:- Rayo Vallecano (w)
04/11 07:00 UD Granadilla Teneri -:- RCD Espanyol (w)
04/11 07:00 Eibar (w) -:- Atletico de Madrid
04/11 07:00 Real Madrid (w) -:- Deportivo La Coruna
04/11 07:00 Sporting De Huelva ( -:- Real Betis (W)
04/11 07:00 CDEF Logrono (w) -:- Colegio Aleman Valen
04/11 07:00 Athletic Club Bibao -:- Madrid CFF (w)
04/11 07:00 Sevilla FC (w) -:- Levante UD (w)
01/11 07:00 Deportivo La Coruna -:- Santa Teresa CD (w)
01/11 07:00 Levante UD (w) -:- Real Madrid (w)
01/11 07:00 Real Betis (W) -:- Barcelona (w)
01/11 07:00 RCD Espanyol (w) -:- Eibar (w)
01/11 07:00 Madrid CFF (w) -:- Real Sociedad (w)
01/11 07:00 Atletico de Madrid -:- CDEF Logrono (w)
01/11 07:00 Colegio Aleman Valen -:- Athletic Club Bibao
01/11 07:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) -:- UD Granadilla Teneri
01/11 07:00 Sevilla FC (w) -:- Sporting De Huelva (
F 04/10 Real Sociedad (w) 0-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
F 02/11/19 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
F 02/11/19 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 02/11/19 CD Tacon (w) - Real Betis (W)
F 02/11/19 Sevilla FC (w) - Real Sociedad (w)
F 02/11/19 Sporting De Huelva ( - Colegio Aleman Valen
F 02/11/19 UD Granadilla Teneri - Athletic Club Bibao
F 02/11/19 CDEF Logrono (w) - Madrid CFF (w)
F 02/11/19 Rayo Vallecano (w) - RCD Espanyol (w)
F 02/11/19 Barcelona (w) - Levante UD (w)
F 02/11/19 Atletico de Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
F 02/11/19 Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 02/11/19 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya
F 02/11/19 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
F 02/11/19 Ashdod MS - Sectzya Nes Ziona
F 02/11/19 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
F 27/10/19 Getafe B - Coruxo FC
F 27/10/19 UD Melilla - UD San Sebastian Rey
F 27/10/19 Real Betis (W) 0-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
F 27/10/19 Deportivo La Coruna - CD Tacon (w)
F 27/10/19 Colegio Aleman Valen - UD Granadilla Teneri
F 27/10/19 CDEF Logrono (w) - Sporting De Huelva (
F 27/10/19 Levante UD (w) - Sevilla FC (w)
F 18/10 Real Madrid (w)2 3-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)1
F 18/10 CDEF Logrono (w)1 0-0 Sevilla FC (w)
F 18/10 UD Granadilla Teneri1 2-1 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 18/10 Unionistas de Salama1 2-0 Compostela2
F 18/10 RCD Espanyol (w)3 3-2 Deportivo La Coruna 2
F 18/10 Santa Teresa CD (w) 0-2 Atletico de Madrid 1
F 18/10 Sporting De Huelva (3 0-6 Barcelona (w)
F 18/10 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-2 Real Betis (W)
F 19/11/17 Real Betis (W)3 2-4 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 19/11/17 UD Granadilla Teneri4 1-0 Barcelona (w)1
F 19/11/17 Rayo Vallecano (w) 3-0 Santa Teresa CD (w)2
F 19/11/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3 0-1 Fundacion Albacete (3
F 19/11/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 2-1 Sporting De Huelva (2
F 19/11/17 RCD Espanyol (w) 0-2 Athletic Club Bibao
F 18/11/17 Sevilla FC (w)1 1-3 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 18/11/17 Levante UD (w)2 1-1 Real Sociedad (w)1
F 12/11/17 Barcelona (w)1 7-0 Madrid CFF (w)
F 12/11/17 Colegio Aleman Valen1 5-2 Real Betis (W)3
F 12/11/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)2 0-0 RCD Espanyol (w)2
F 12/11/17 Real Sociedad (w) 3-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)1
F 12/11/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 1-1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3
F 12/11/17 Atletico de Madrid (1 2-0 UD Granadilla Teneri
F 11/11/17 Fundacion Albacete (2 1-0 Levante UD (w)2
F 11/11/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-1 Sevilla FC (w)4
F 05/11/17 UD Granadilla Teneri1 0-0 Colegio Aleman Valen4
F 05/11/17 Rayo Vallecano (w)3 2-2 Fundacion Albacete (
F 05/11/17 Real Betis (W) 1-2 Athletic Club Bibao 2
F 05/11/17 Sevilla FC (w)2 1-2 Santa Teresa CD (w)3
F 05/11/17 RCD Espanyol (w)1 0-0 Real Sociedad (w)
F 04/11/17 Levante UD (w)2 5-1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3
F 04/11/17 Madrid CFF (w)1 0-3 Atletico de Madrid (
F 04/11/17 Barcelona (w)1 3-0 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 29/10/17 Atletico de Madrid ( 1-1 Barcelona (w)14
F 29/10/17 Real Sociedad (w)3 0-1 Sevilla FC (w)4
F 29/10/17 Sporting De Huelva (2 0-1 Levante UD (w)3
F 29/10/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2 0-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)12
F 29/10/17 Fundacion Albacete (1 1-3 RCD Espanyol (w)
F 29/10/17 Colegio Aleman Valen1 4-0 Madrid CFF (w)
F 29/10/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 0-1 UD Granadilla Teneri
F 04:45 Santa Teresa CD (w)2 1-2 Real Betis (W)2
F 15/10/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 0-1 Athletic Club Bibao 3
F 15/10/17 Atletico de Madrid ( 3-1 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 15/10/17 UD Granadilla Teneri3 5-1 Santa Teresa CD (w)
F 15/10/17 RCD Espanyol (w)2 2-1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2
F 15/10/17 Sevilla FC (w)2 3-3 Fundacion Albacete (3
F 14/10/17 Barcelona (w) 2-0 Colegio Aleman Valen
F 14/10/17 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0-4 Levante UD (w)
F 14/10/17 Real Betis (W)1 4-0 Real Sociedad (w)1
F 08/10/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 1-2 Barcelona (w)2
F 08/10/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 3-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)1
F 08/10/17 Levante UD (w)2 1-1 RCD Espanyol (w)2
F 08/10/17 Real Sociedad (w)1 1-2 UD Granadilla Teneri1
F 08/10/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)11 1-1 Madrid CFF (w)2
F 07/10/17 Colegio Aleman Valen2 0-1 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 07/10/17 Fundacion Albacete (1 4-1 Real Betis (W)2
F 07/10/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3 0-1 Sevilla FC (w)1
F 01/10/17 Real Betis (W) 1-0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2
F 01/10/17 UD Granadilla Teneri2 0-5 Fundacion Albacete (4
F 01/10/17 RCD Espanyol (w) 0-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
F 01/10/17 Colegio Aleman Valen1 1-0 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 01/10/17 Sevilla FC (w) 5-5 Levante UD (w)1
F 30/09/17 Atletico de Madrid ( 6-0 Athletic Club Bibao 2
F 30/09/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 2-1 Real Sociedad (w)
F 30/09/17 Barcelona (w) 10-0 Santa Teresa CD (w)2
F 24/09/17 Real Sociedad (w)1 0-1 Barcelona (w)2
F 24/09/17 Athletic Club Bibao 2 3-2 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 24/09/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2 1-1 UD Granadilla Teneri3
F 24/09/17 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1-1 Sevilla FC (w)2
F 24/09/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 2-0 RCD Espanyol (w)1
F 24/09/17 Fundacion Albacete (1 1-1 Madrid CFF (w)2
F 23/09/17 Levante UD (w)3 0-1 Real Betis (W)13
F 23/09/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)2 0-3 Atletico de Madrid (1
S 12/09/17 Atletico de Madrid ( - Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
F 10/09/17 Atletico de Madrid (4 1-0 Real Sociedad (w)2
F 10/09/17 UD Granadilla Teneri1 1-2 Levante UD (w)2
F 10/09/17 Sevilla FC (w)11 1-3 RCD Espanyol (w)12
F 10/09/17 Colegio Aleman Valen2 1-1 Santa Teresa CD (w)3
F 10/09/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-0 Sporting De Huelva (
F 09/09/17 Barcelona (w) 3-0 Fundacion Albacete (1
F 09/09/17 Real Betis (W) 1-2 Rayo Vallecano (w)2
F 03/09/17 Transportes Alcaine 4 0-9 Barcelona (w)2
F 03/09/17 Levante UD (w)1 1-1 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 03/09/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)1 1-2 Athletic Club Bibao 2
F 03/09/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 2-1 Sevilla FC (w)1
F 03/09/17 Rayo Vallecano (w)1 1-1 UD Granadilla Teneri1
F 02/09/17 Fundacion Albacete (2 1-3 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 02/09/17 RCD Espanyol (w) 1-0 Real Betis (W)1
F 02/09/17 Real Sociedad (w)1 0-1 Colegio Aleman Valen