Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 04/10 Nantes U19 0-0 Bordeaux U19
F 19/10/19 Arminia Bielefeld U1 0-0 SG Unterrath U17
F 19/10/19 Sassuolo (w) 0-0 Fiorentina (w)
F 19/10/19 AC Milan (w) 0-0 Tavagnacco (w)
F 19/10/19 USK Anif 0-0 Bischofshofen
F 19/10/19 AGSM Verona (w) 0-0 Res Roma (w)
F 19/10/19 Florentia Womens 0-0 Bari (w)
F 19/10/19 Empoli (w) 0-0 Orobica (w)
F 19/10/19 Wolfsberger AC Amate 0-0 SV Ried B
F 18/10 Fiorentina (w)11 0-1 AGSM Verona (w)3
F 18/10 AC Milan (w) 4-1 Inter Milan (w)1
F 18/10 Bari (w) 0-4 Juventus (w)
F 18/10 Preuben Munster U191 2-0 Paderborn U192
F 17/10 USK Anif1 0-2 SV Austria Salzburg1
F 17/10 Empoli (w)2 1-0 Napoli (w)13
F 17/10 San Marino College ( 2-3 Res Roma (w)
F 17/10 Kufstein 5-2 SV Hall2
F 17/10 Sassuolo (w) 3-0 Florentia(wï¼
F 11/10 Sassuolo (w)1 1-0 San Marino College (1
F 11/10 Inter Milan (w)11 1-1 Res Roma (w)
F 11/10 Juventus (w)2 4-0 Fiorentina (w)11
F 10/10 AGSM Verona (w)1 1-0 Bari (w)3
F 10/10 Empoli (w)2 0-3 AC Milan (w)2
F 10/10 Florentia(wï¼2 1-0 Napoli (w)2
F 05/10 AC Milan (w) 0-1 Juventus (w)1
F 04/10 San Marino College ( 1-0 Florentia(wï¼
F 04/10 Napoli (w) 1-1 Inter Milan (w)
F 04/10 Fiorentina (w)2 1-3 Sassuolo (w)
F 04/10 Bari (w)5 0-3 Empoli (w)13
F 04/10 Res Roma (w)1 2-0 AGSM Verona (w)
F 03/10 Kufstein1 1-2 SVG Reichenau
F 06/09 AGSM Verona (w) 1-2 Inter Milan (w)12
F 06/09 Juventus (w) 2-0 San Marino College (
F 06/09 Fiorentina (w) 3-2 Florentia(wï¼2
F 05/09 Sassuolo (w)1 3-1 Napoli (w)3
F 05/09 AC Milan (w)1 3-1 Bari (w)2
F 05/09 Empoli (w)3 2-0 Res Roma (w)11
F 30/08 Napoli (w) 2-5 Fiorentina (w)
F 30/08 Florentia(wï¼ 1-0 AGSM Verona (w)
F 30/08 Res Roma (w)1 2-0 Bari (w)2
F 30/08 San Marino College ( 0-5 AC Milan (w)
F 30/08 Inter Milan (w)2 1-4 Sassuolo (w)1
F 29/08 Juventus (w)2 4-3 Empoli (w)4
F 23/08 Sassuolo (w)1 1-1 Res Roma (w)
F 23/08 Empoli (w) 10-0 San Marino College (2
F 23/08 AC Milan (w) 1-0 Florentia(wï¼1
F 22/08 Fiorentina (w)1 4-0 Inter Milan (w)1
F 22/08 Bari (w)2 1-0 Napoli (w)1
F 22/08 AGSM Verona (w) 0-2 Juventus (w)
F 20/10/19 Inter Milan (w) 0-3 Juventus (w)
F 19/11/17 Fimauto Valpolicella 1-3 Brescia (w)
F 18/11/17 Res Roma (w) 3-0 AGSM Verona (w)
F 18/11/17 Juventus (w) 2-0 Sassuolo (w)
F 18/11/17 Mozzanica (w) 4-0 Bari (w)
F 18/11/17 San Zaccaria (w) 0-0 Fiorentina (w)
F 18/11/17 Tavagnacco (w) 4-1 Empoli (w)
F 11/11/17 Empoli (w) 0-4 Res Roma (w)
F 11/11/17 Brescia (w) 2-1 San Zaccaria (w)1
F 11/11/17 Sassuolo (w) 0-1 Fimauto Valpolicella
F 11/11/17 AGSM Verona (w) 1-2 Mozzanica (w)
F 11/11/17 Fiorentina (w) 1-1 Tavagnacco (w)
F 11/11/17 Bari (w) 1-2 Juventus (w)
F 04/11/17 Juventus (w) 1-0 AGSM Verona (w)
F 04/11/17 Tavagnacco (w) 2-1 Res Roma (w)1
F 04/11/17 Fiorentina (w) 2-4 Brescia (w)
F 04/11/17 Mozzanica (w) 0-1 Empoli (w)
F 04/11/17 Fimauto Valpolicella 2-0 Bari (w)
F 04/11/17 San Zaccaria (w) 2-0 Sassuolo (w)
S 28/10/17 Bari (w) 0-0 San Zaccaria (w)
S 28/10/17 Res Roma (w) 0-0 Mozzanica (w)
S 28/10/17 Empoli (w) 0-0 Juventus (w)
S 28/10/17 Sassuolo (w) 0-0 Fiorentina (w)
S 28/10/17 AGSM Verona (w) 0-0 Fimauto Valpolicella
S 28/10/17 Brescia (w) 0-0 Tavagnacco (w)
F 07/10/17 Fimauto Valpolicella 2-0 Empoli (w)
F 07/10/17 Brescia (w) 2-1 Sassuolo (w)
F 07/10/17 Tavagnacco (w) 5-2 Mozzanica (w)
F 07/10/17 Fiorentina (w) 2-1 Bari (w)
F 07/10/17 Juventus (w) 4-0 Res Roma (w)
F 07/10/17 San Zaccaria (w) 2-3 AGSM Verona (w)
S 30/09/17 Sassuolo (w) 0-0 Tavagnacco (w)
S 30/09/17 Bari (w) 0-0 Brescia (w)
S 30/09/17 Mozzanica (w) 0-0 Juventus (w)
S 30/09/17 AGSM Verona (w) 0-0 Fiorentina (w)
S 30/09/17 Empoli (w) 0-0 San Zaccaria (w)
S 30/09/17 Res Roma (w) 0-0 Fimauto Valpolicella
F 16/06/17 Brescia (w) 0-1 Fiorentina (w)
F 22/04/17 Como 2000 (w) - Brescia (w)
F 22/04/17 Fiorentina (w) - San Zaccaria (w)
F 22/04/17 AGSM Verona (w) - Mozzanica (w)
F 22/04/17 EDP Jesina (w) - Cuneo (w)
F 22/04/17 U. S. D. Luserna Cal - ASD Femminile Chieti
F 22/04/17 Tavagnacco (w) - Res Roma (w)
S 18/02/17 Cuneo (w) - Brescia (w)
S 18/02/17 EDP Jesina (w) - U. S. D. Luserna Cal
S 18/02/17 Como 2000 (w) - AGSM Verona (w)
S 18/02/17 Fiorentina (w) - ASD Femminile Chieti
S 18/02/17 Tavagnacco (w) - Mozzanica (w)
S 18/02/17 Res Roma (w) - San Zaccaria (w)
S 12/02/17 San Zaccaria (w) - Tavagnacco (w)
S 12/02/17 U. S. D. Luserna Cal - Como 2000 (w)
S 12/02/17 Mozzanica (w) - EDP Jesina (w)
S 12/02/17 Brescia (w) - Res Roma (w)
F 11/02/17 AGSM Verona (w)1 0-5 Fiorentina (w)
F 11/02/17 ASD Femminile Chieti2 1-2 Cuneo (w)1
S 04/02/17 Brescia (w) - San Zaccaria (w)
S 04/02/17 Res Roma (w) - U. S. D. Luserna Cal
S 04/02/17 EDP Jesina (w) - Fiorentina (w)
S 04/02/17 Cuneo (w) - Mozzanica (w)
S 04/02/17 Como 2000 (w) - ASD Femminile Chieti
S 04/02/17 Tavagnacco (w) - AGSM Verona (w)
S 28/01/17 Mozzanica (w) - Res Roma (w)
S 28/01/17 U. S. D. Luserna Cal - Tavagnacco (w)
S 28/01/17 AGSM Verona (w) - EDP Jesina (w)
S 28/01/17 San Zaccaria (w) - Cuneo (w)
S 28/01/17 Fiorentina (w) - Como 2000 (w)
F 28/01/17 ASD Femminile Chieti 0-3 Brescia (w)
F 25/01/17 ASD Femminile Chieti 0-0 EDP Jesina (w)1
F 14/01/17 Fiorentina (w) 2-0 Cuneo (w)
F 08/01/17 Fiorentina (w) 3-0 Res Roma (w)
S 07/01/17 Como 2000 (w) - Tavagnacco (w)
F 07/01/17 AGSM Verona (w) 4-1 Cuneo (w)
F 07/01/17 Mozzanica (w)1 3-1 San Zaccaria (w)1
F 07/01/17 U. S. D. Luserna Cal 0-5 Brescia (w)
S 17/12/16 Tavagnacco (w) - Fiorentina (w)
S 17/12/16 EDP Jesina (w) - Como 2000 (w)
S 17/12/16 Res Roma (w) - AGSM Verona (w)
S 17/12/16 San Zaccaria (w) - ASD Femminile Chieti
S 17/12/16 Cuneo (w) - U. S. D. Luserna Cal
S 17/12/16 Brescia (w) - Mozzanica (w)