Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 FC Kolkheti Poti3 0-1 Guria Lanchkhuti3
F 15/03 FC Telavi2 1-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 15/03 FC Gagra11 0-0 Baia Zugdidi3
F 10/03 Spartaki Tskhinvali13 1-2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 2
F 10/03 Baia Zugdidi1 0-2 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 09/03 FC Shevardeni13 0-0 FC Telavi4
F 09/03 Shukura Kobuleti1 1-1 FC Gagra3
F 08/03 Guria Lanchkhuti12 0-1 Samtredia2
F 04/03 FC Kolkheti Poti2 0-1 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 04/03 FC Gagra4 2-3 Merani Tbilisi2
F 03/03 FC Shevardeni4 0-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 03/03 FC Telavi2 4-0 Guria Lanchkhuti11
F 02/03 Samtredia3 2-1 Baia Zugdidi13
F 14/12/18 Samgurali Tskh1 2-1 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 14/12/18 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata15 0-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 11/12/18 Guria Lanchkhuti2 1-0 Samgurali Tskh1
F 11/12/18 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 2-1 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata2
F 07/12/18 Shukura Kobuleti2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 07/12/18 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2-0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 07/12/18 Merani Tbilisi 2-3 Dinamo Batumi
F 07/12/18 FC Gagra 3-2 FC Shevardeni
F 07/12/18 FC Telavi 4-5 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 03/12/18 Dinamo Batumi1 0-1 FC Gagra2
F 03/12/18 FC Shevardeni5 0-1 Shukura Kobuleti
F 02/12/18 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2-0 Merani Tbilisi
F 02/12/18 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 2 2-2 FC Telavi
F 02/12/18 Samgurali Tskh1 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 29/11/18 FC Gagra3 0-1 Shukura Kobuleti4
F 27/11/18 Dinamo Batumi1 4-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 27/11/18 FC Telavi1 0-1 Samgurali Tskh
F 27/11/18 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 2-0 FC Shevardeni1
F 27/11/18 Merani Tbilisi1 2-0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 2
F 22/11/18 FC Shevardeni12 0-3 FC Telavi1
F 22/11/18 Shukura Kobuleti3 0-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3
F 22/11/18 Samgurali Tskh1 2-1 Merani Tbilisi3
F 22/11/18 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 2 1-2 Dinamo Batumi
F 21/11/18 Spartaki Tskhinvali12 1-1 FC Gagra1
F 11/11/18 Dinamo Batumi 1-4 Samgurali Tskh
F 11/11/18 FC Telavi1 3-3 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 11/11/18 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0-2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 11/11/18 Merani Tbilisi2 1-1 FC Shevardeni1
F 11/11/18 FC Gagra 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 06/11/18 Shukura Kobuleti3 1-2 Merani Tbilisi3
F 06/11/18 Samgurali Tskh3 1-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 06/11/18 FC Shevardeni2 0-1 Dinamo Batumi1
F 04/11/18 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1-0 FC Telavi1
F 04/11/18 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 0-0 FC Gagra
F 02/11/18 Dinamo Batumi2 2-0 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 02/11/18 Spartaki Tskhinvali1 2-4 FC Shevardeni2
F 30/10/18 Merani Tbilisi2 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 17/11/17 Merani Tbilisi 3-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 17/11/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi4 0-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 17/11/17 FC Gagra3 0-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 17/11/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh11
F 17/11/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1 2-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 03/11/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 5-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 03/11/17 Baia Zugdidi3 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli4
F 03/11/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 1-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 03/11/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 03/11/17 Samgurali Tskh 1-1 FC Gagra1
F 29/10/17 Merani Tbilisi 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 29/10/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 29/10/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2-5 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
S 28/10/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
S 28/10/17 FC Gagra 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 24/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 1-1 Baia Zugdidi
F 20/10/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 2-0 FC Gagra1
F 07:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 3-0 Baia Zugdidi13
F 07:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 2-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali2
F 07:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 0-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 07:00 Samgurali Tskh 5-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 13/10/17 Baia Zugdidi1 1-3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 13/10/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-1 Merani Tbilisi
F 13/10/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali4 4-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 12/10/17 FC Gagra4 1-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 12/10/17 Samgurali Tskh2 1-2 Guria Lanchkhuti3
F 02/10/17 Merani Tbilisi1 3-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali21
F 02/10/17 Guria Lanchkhuti13 0-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
S 01/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 01/10/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 1-0 Samgurali Tskh2
F 01/10/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-0 FC Gagra
F 27/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 1-3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 27/09/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1 5-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 27/09/17 Samgurali Tskh1 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 26/09/17 Baia Zugdidi1 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 26/09/17 FC Gagra2 0-1 Merani Tbilisi3
F 22/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti2 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 22/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 21/09/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 Merani Tbilisi
F 21/09/17 FC Gagra1 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 21/09/17 Samgurali Tskh 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 17/09/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 0-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3
F 16/09/17 Merani Tbilisi2 4-1 Samgurali Tskh2
F 15/09/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi1 3-0 Guria Lanchkhuti2
F 14/09/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli2 0-2 FC Gagra
F 14/09/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 3-0 Baia Zugdidi1
F 09/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 08/09/17 Samgurali Tskh 0-4 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 08/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 0-5 Merani Tbilisi1
F 08/09/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 2-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 08/09/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 FC Gagra2
F 25/08/17 FC Gagra 2-3 Samgurali Tskh1
S 25/08/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Guria Lanchkhuti
S 24/08/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli - Baia Zugdidi
F 24/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 24/08/17 Merani Tbilisi 0-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 18/08/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 4-1 FC Gagra
F 18/08/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 17/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 6-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 17/08/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 10/08/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali5 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 10/08/17 Baia Zugdidi 4-1 Guria Lanchkhuti1
F 10/08/17 Merani Tbilisi1 4-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 03/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 4-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 03/08/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 1-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 03/08/17 Merani Tbilisi 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 03/08/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3-2 FC Gagra
F 28/07/17 Samgurali Tskh 2-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 28/07/17 FC Gagra 0-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 28/07/17 Baia Zugdidi 2-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 28/07/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-3 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 27/07/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0-0 Merani Tbilisi
F 22/06/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 22/06/17 Merani Tbilisi 5-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 22/06/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 21/06/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 3-2 FC Gagra
F 20/06/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-4 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 17/06/17 Samgurali Tskh 1-3 Merani Tbilisi
F 16/06/17 Baia Zugdidi 2-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 16/06/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi