Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/10/19 Guria Lanchkhuti - Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 27/10/19 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Samtredia
F 27/10/19 FC Shevardeni - FC Gagra
F 08:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli - Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 08:00 Samtredia - Guria Lanchkhuti
F 08:00 FC Gagra - Shukura Kobuleti
F 31/08/19 USK Anif 0-0 SV Wals-Grunau
F 31/08/19 FC Telavi 0-0 FC Gagra
F 29/11 Aragvi Dusheti1 0-10 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 29/11 FC Shevardeni14 2-1 Samgurali Tskh1
F 29/11 Baia Zugdidi2 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 29/11 Merani Martvili1 0-0 FC Gagra2
F 29/11 Shukura Kobuleti3 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 24/11 Merani Martvili3 1-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 24/11 FC Shevardeni3 2-0 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 22/11 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 6-2 Baia Zugdidi1
F 20/11 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 1-1 Merani Martvili2
F 20/11 FC Sioni Bolnisi1 0-0 Shukura Kobuleti11
F 20/11 Samgurali Tskh 0-0 FC Gagra4
F 20/11 FC Shevardeni 7-1 Aragvi Dusheti
F 31/10 Aragvi Dusheti1 0-4 Samgurali Tskh
F 31/10 FC Gagra2 3-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 31/10 Shukura Kobuleti2 5-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2
F 31/10 Baia Zugdidi1 3-0 FC Shevardeni3
F 28/10 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3-1 Merani Martvili
F 28/10 Inegolspor14 2-2 Afjet Afyonspor13
F 28/10 Nigde Belediyespor12 0-0 Korfez Bld.1
F 28/10 Hekimoglu Trabzon1 1-2 Usakspor4
F 28/10 Ergene Velimese15 1-0 Corum Belediyespor2
F 28/10 Aragvi Dusheti1 1-2 Baia Zugdidi2
F 28/10 Erzincanspor 2-0 Hacettepe SK2
F 28/10 Ankarademirspor3 0-1 Manisa BB Spor15
F 27/10 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 1-1 FC Gagra6
F 27/10 Samgurali Tskh2 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 21/10 Merani Martvili2 5-2 FC Shevardeni2
F 21/10 Shukura Kobuleti2 5-0 Aragvi Dusheti1
F 19/10 Baia Zugdidi 1-4 Samgurali Tskh
F 19/10 FC Gagra3 0-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi23
F 19/10 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 11/10 Troyes U19 6-0 Clermont U19
F 04/10 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3 0-3 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3
F 04/10 Samgurali Tskh 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 04/10 Baia Zugdidi2 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti5
F 04/10 Aragvi Dusheti1 1-1 Merani Martvili3
F 04/10 FC Shevardeni2 0-0 FC Gagra1
F 01/10 FC Gagra3 2-1 Aragvi Dusheti4
F 30/09 Shukura Kobuleti3 1-0 Samgurali Tskh4
F 29/09 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 0-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3
F 29/09 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 1-3 FC Shevardeni2
F 29/09 Merani Martvili 2-3 Baia Zugdidi
F 17/11/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh11
F 17/11/17 Merani Tbilisi 3-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 17/11/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi4 0-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 17/11/17 FC Gagra3 0-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 17/11/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1 2-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 03/11/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 5-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 03/11/17 Samgurali Tskh 1-1 FC Gagra1
F 03/11/17 Baia Zugdidi3 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli4
F 03/11/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 03/11/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 1-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 29/10/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 29/10/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2-5 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 29/10/17 Merani Tbilisi 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
S 28/10/17 FC Gagra 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
S 28/10/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 24/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 1-1 Baia Zugdidi
F 20/10/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 2-0 FC Gagra1
F 19/10/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 3-0 Baia Zugdidi13
F 19/10/17 Samgurali Tskh 5-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 19/10/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 0-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 19/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 2-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali2
F 13/10/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali4 4-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 13/10/17 Baia Zugdidi1 1-3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 13/10/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-1 Merani Tbilisi
F 12/10/17 Samgurali Tskh2 1-2 Guria Lanchkhuti3
F 12/10/17 FC Gagra4 1-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 02/10/17 Guria Lanchkhuti13 0-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 02/10/17 Merani Tbilisi1 3-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali21
F 01/10/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-0 FC Gagra
F 01/10/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 1-0 Samgurali Tskh2
S 01/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 27/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 1-3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 27/09/17 Samgurali Tskh1 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 27/09/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1 5-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 26/09/17 Baia Zugdidi1 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 26/09/17 FC Gagra2 0-1 Merani Tbilisi3
F 22/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 22/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti2 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 21/09/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 Merani Tbilisi
F 21/09/17 FC Gagra1 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 21/09/17 Samgurali Tskh 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 17/09/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 0-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3
F 16/09/17 Merani Tbilisi2 4-1 Samgurali Tskh2
F 15/09/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi1 3-0 Guria Lanchkhuti2
F 14/09/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli2 0-2 FC Gagra
F 14/09/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 3-0 Baia Zugdidi1
F 09/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 08/09/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 FC Gagra2
F 08/09/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 2-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 08/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 0-5 Merani Tbilisi1
F 08/09/17 Samgurali Tskh 0-4 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
S 25/08/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Guria Lanchkhuti
F 25/08/17 FC Gagra 2-3 Samgurali Tskh1
S 24/08/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli - Baia Zugdidi
F 24/08/17 Merani Tbilisi 0-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 24/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 18/08/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 4-1 FC Gagra
F 18/08/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 17/08/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 17/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 6-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 10/08/17 Baia Zugdidi 4-1 Guria Lanchkhuti1
F 10/08/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali5 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 10/08/17 Merani Tbilisi1 4-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 03/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 4-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 03/08/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3-2 FC Gagra
F 03/08/17 Merani Tbilisi 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 03/08/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 1-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 28/07/17 FC Gagra 0-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 28/07/17 Samgurali Tskh 2-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 28/07/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-3 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 28/07/17 Baia Zugdidi 2-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 27/07/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0-0 Merani Tbilisi
F 22/06/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 22/06/17 Merani Tbilisi 5-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 22/06/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 21/06/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 3-2 FC Gagra
F 20/06/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-4 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 17/06/17 Samgurali Tskh 1-3 Merani Tbilisi
F 16/06/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 16/06/17 Baia Zugdidi 2-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali1