Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/01 09:00 Olympiakos Nicosia F -:- PAEEK
27/01 07:30 Aris Limassol -:- MEAP Nisou
26/01 07:30 Karmiotissa Polemidi -:- Akritas Chloraka
26/01 07:30 Omonia Aradippou -:- Ethnikos Achnas FC
26/01 07:30 Anagennisi FC Deryne -:- AE Zakakiou
26/01 07:30 Asil Lysi -:- Agia Napa
25/01 12:00 Thoi Lakatamias -:- Digenis Oroklini
25/01 12:00 Othellos Athienou -:- Onisilos Sotiras
F 19/01 Onisilos Sotiras 0-1 Aris Limassol
F 19/01 MEAP Nisou2 0-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 19/01 PAEEK3 1-3 Asil Lysi1
F 19/01 Digenis Oroklini 1-3 Ethnikos Achnas FC3
F 19/01 Agia Napa 1-1 Othellos Athienou
F 19/01 AE Zakakiou4 2-1 Omonia Aradippou3
F 18/01 Akritas Chloraka3 1-4 Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 18/01 Thoi Lakatamias 2-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 12/01 PAEEK2 0-1 Othellos Athienou2
F 12/01 AE Zakakiou 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
F 12/01 Akritas Chloraka2 0-0 Asil Lysi4
F 12/01 Karmiotissa Polemidi6 2-1 Digenis Oroklini2
F 12/01 MEAP Nisou2 0-0 Omonia Aradippou2
F 12/01 Agia Napa3 1-0 Aris Limassol1
F 12/01 Onisilos Sotiras1 0-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne1
F 11/01 Thoi Lakatamias2 0-4 Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 06/01 Aris Limassol 2-1 PAEEK
F 05/01 Othellos Athienou1 5-2 Akritas Chloraka
F 05/01 Omonia Aradippou1 4-2 Onisilos Sotiras2
F 05/01 Asil Lysi1 4-1 Thoi Lakatamias2
F 05/01 Anagennisi FC Deryne2 1-0 Agia Napa3
F 05/01 Digenis Oroklini 1-3 AE Zakakiou
F 04/01 Olympiakos Nicosia F3 1-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi2
F 04/01 Ethnikos Achnas FC 5-1 MEAP Nisou
F 22/12/18 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-2 Asil Lysi
F 22/12/18 PAEEK2 1-1 Anagennisi FC Deryne3
F 22/12/18 MEAP Nisou4 1-1 AE Zakakiou13
F 22/12/18 Onisilos Sotiras11 0-1 Ethnikos Achnas FC2
F 22/12/18 Akritas Chloraka14 2-4 Aris Limassol1
F 22/12/18 Olympiakos Nicosia F2 4-1 Digenis Oroklini2
F 22/12/18 Agia Napa12 0-4 Omonia Aradippou2
F 21/12/18 Thoi Lakatamias5 1-1 Othellos Athienou2
F 16/12/18 Digenis Oroklini3 3-1 MEAP Nisou5
F 15/12/18 Omonia Aradippou1 2-4 PAEEK1
F 15/12/18 Aris Limassol1 2-0 Thoi Lakatamias3
F 15/12/18 Anagennisi FC Deryne13 5-1 Akritas Chloraka14
F 15/12/18 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2-1 Agia Napa
F 15/12/18 AE Zakakiou2 3-3 Onisilos Sotiras4
F 15/12/18 Asil Lysi 2-2 Olympiakos Nicosia F2
F 14/12/18 Othellos Athienou2 5-0 Karmiotissa Polemidi1
F 09/12/18 Akritas Chloraka2 1-0 Omonia Aradippou2
F 09/12/18 PAEEK1 0-2 Ethnikos Achnas FC
F 19/11/17 Ethnikos Assia2 0-3 Asil Lysi
F 19/11/17 Xylotympou 3-2 Halkanoras Idaliou
F 18/11/17 Agia Napa 1-0 Othellos Athienou
F 18/11/17 Omonia Aradippou 1-1 Digenis Oroklini
F 18/11/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-1 Thoi Lakatamias
F 17/11/17 AE Zakakiou5 0-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 17/11/17 PAEEK3 1-1 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 04/11/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 04/11/17 Othellos Athienou 1-1 PAEEK
F 04/11/17 Asil Lysi 1-2 AE Zakakiou
F 04/11/17 Omonia Aradippou 2-1 Xylotympou
F 04/11/17 Digenis Oroklini 2-1 Ethnikos Assia
F 04/11/17 E.N.Paralimniou 3-0 Halkanoras Idaliou
F 03/11/17 Thoi Lakatamias3 1-1 Agia Napa
F 29/10/17 Ethnikos Assia 2-4 Omonia Aradippou
F 29/10/17 Xylotympou 0-1 E.N.Paralimniou
S 28/10/17 PAEEK 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias
S 28/10/17 Halkanoras Idaliou 0-0 Othellos Athienou
S 28/10/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 0-0 Asil Lysi
S 28/10/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Digenis Oroklini
F 27/10/17 Agia Napa4 0-3 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 21/10/17 Omonia Aradippou 2-1 AE Zakakiou1
F 21/10/17 Asil Lysi 4-2 Agia Napa
F 21/10/17 Digenis Oroklini 1-3 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 21/10/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 PAEEK
F 21/10/17 Ethnikos Assia 1-1 Xylotympou
F 20/10/17 Othellos Athienou 3-2 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 20/10/17 Thoi Lakatamias1 2-0 Halkanoras Idaliou2
F 15/10/17 Agia Napa 3-0 Digenis Oroklini
F 14/10/17 Halkanoras Idaliou 1-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 14/10/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Ethnikos Assia
F 14/10/17 PAEEK 1-1 Asil Lysi
F 14/10/17 Xylotympou 1-3 Othellos Athienou
F 14/10/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-0 Omonia Aradippou
S 30/09/17 Digenis Oroklini 0-0 PAEEK
S 30/09/17 Ethnikos Assia 0-0 Karmiotissa Polemidi
S 30/09/17 Omonia Aradippou 0-0 Agia Napa
S 30/09/17 Asil Lysi 0-0 Halkanoras Idaliou
S 30/09/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Xylotympou
F 29/09/17 Thoi Lakatamias1 0-3 Othellos Athienou1
F 29/09/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne13 2-3 E.N.Paralimniou3
F 22/09/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi2 1-0 AE Zakakiou5
F 16/09/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne2 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias3
F 15/09/17 Ethnikos Assia3 0-1 PAEEK2
S 04/03/17 Othellos Athienou - Alki Oroklini
S 04/03/17 Asil Lysi - PAEEK
S 04/03/17 Omonia Aradippou - Ethnikos Assia
S 04/03/17 E.N.Paralimniou - ENAD Polis
S 04/03/17 AEP Paphos - EN Parekklisias
S 04/03/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Akritas Chloraka
F 03/03/17 Thoi Lakatamias 1-3 Agia Napa
S 25/02/17 Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 25/02/17 Ethnikos Assia - Othellos Athienou
S 25/02/17 PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou
S 25/02/17 Agia Napa - EN Parekklisias
S 25/02/17 ENAD Polis - AEP Paphos
S 25/02/17 Akritas Chloraka - E.N.Paralimniou
F 12:00 Thoi Lakatamias 1-2 Asil Lysi
S 18/02/17 Asil Lysi - Agia Napa
F 18/02/17 EN Parekklisias2 2-2 ENAD Polis6
F 18/02/17 Omonia Aradippou2 0-1 Thoi Lakatamias
S 18/02/17 Othellos Athienou - PAEEK
S 18/02/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Ethnikos Assia
F 18/02/17 E.N.Paralimniou1 0-2 Alki Oroklini3
S 18/02/17 AEP Paphos - Akritas Chloraka
S 18/02/17 Stuttgarter Kickers - Augsburg U17
S 11/02/17 Akritas Chloraka - EN Parekklisias
S 11/02/17 PAEEK - Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 11/02/17 Ethnikos Assia - E.N.Paralimniou
S 11/02/17 Asil Lysi - Omonia Aradippou
S 11/02/17 Thoi Lakatamias - Othellos Athienou
S 11/02/17 Alki Oroklini - AEP Paphos
S 11/02/17 Agia Napa - ENAD Polis
F 03/02/17 E.N.Paralimniou 2-0 PAEEK
S 28/01/17 Omonia Aradippou - Othellos Athienou
S 28/01/17 Ethnikos Assia - EN Parekklisias
S 28/01/17 Agia Napa - Akritas Chloraka
S 28/01/17 Asil Lysi - Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 28/01/17 PAEEK 2-2 AEP Paphos
F 28/01/17 Alki Oroklini 5-0 ENAD Polis