Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 01/10/19 CA Penarol 0-0 CA Juventud
12/12 11:00 Glenavon Lurgan -:- Cliftonville
12/12 11:00 Crusaders -:- Portadown
12/12 11:00 Coleraine -:- Warrenpoint Town
12/12 11:00 Albion Rovers -:- Elgin City
12/12 11:00 Brechin City -:- Annan Athletic
12/12 11:00 Stenhousemuir -:- Stranraer
12/12 11:00 Queens Park -:- Edinburgh City
12/12 11:00 Stirling Albion -:- Cowdenbeath
12/12 11:00 Glentoran FC -:- Carrick Rangers
12/12 11:00 Dungannon Swifts -:- Ballymena United
06/12 16:30 Deportes Quindio -:- Llaneros FC
F 02/12 Club Atletico Progre 0-0 Liverpool URU
F 02/12 Wanderers FC 0-0 Plaza Colonia
F 02/12 Cerro Largo 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
F 02/12 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Boston River
F 30/08 CA River Plate - Cerro Largo
F 27/08 Cerro Largo - CA Penarol
F 01/11/19 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck
F 29/10/19 CA Penarol - Plaza Colonia
F 26/10/19 Racing Club Montevid - Liverpool URU
F 26/10/19 Cerro Largo - Wanderers FC
F 26/10/19 St. Pauli U19 - Union Berlin U19
F 26/10/19 Werder Bremen U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19
F 26/10/19 Chemnitzer U19 - Energie Cottbus U19
F 26/10/19 MagdeburgU19 - Hannover 96 U19
F 07/09/19 SC Buochs - Delemont
F 07/09/19 SC Goldau - Baden
F 07/09/19 Biel Bienne - Zug 94
F 07/09/19 Bassecourt - Grasshoppers U21
F 07/09/19 SV Muttenz - Langenthal
F 07/09/19 Solothurn - FC Luzern U21
F 07/09/19 FC Schotz - Wohlen
F 30/11 Atletico Tucuman1 3-2 Arsenal de Sarandi3
F 29/11 Valledupar FC3 1-0 Bogota FC3
F 20/11 Boston River2 0-1 Nacional Montevideo3
F 20/11 Centro Atletico Feni2 1-1 Deportivo Maldonado2
F 20/11 CA River Plate5 2-1 Defensor Sporting Mo12
F 20/11 Plaza Colonia4 1-3 Torque1
F 19/11 Cerro Montevideo1 0-2 Rentistas3
F 19/11 Liverpool URU15 2-3 Wanderers FC5
F 15/11 Nacional Montevideo23 0-2 Danubio FC2
F 12/11 CA River Plate12 0-2 Nacional Montevideo1
F 11/11 Deportivo Maldonado 3-1 Defensor Sporting Mo3
F 11/11 Centro Atletico Feni2 1-0 CA Penarol3
F 10/11 Defensor Sporting Mo4 0-1 Centro Atletico Feni2
F 10/11 Rentistas4 1-0 Plaza Colonia3
F 10/11 Torque2 3-0 Cerro Montevideo3
F 10/11 Wanderers FC3 3-0 Club Atletico Progre13
F 10/11 Cerro Largo4 1-2 Liverpool URU
F 19/11/17 CA Penarol3 3-0 Plaza Colonia13
F 19/11/17 Wanderers FC3 1-0 Rampla Juniors FC3
F 19/11/17 Liverpool URU14 2-4 IA Sud America2
F 19/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 5-2 Danubio FC3
F 19/11/17 Boston River12 0-1 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 18/11/17 Nacional Montevideo1 1-0 Centro Atletico Feni5
F 18/11/17 Cerro Montevideo2 2-2 CA River Plate2
F 18/11/17 El Tanque Sisley2 2-2 CA Juventud3
F 16/11/17 Defensor Sporting Mo5 2-2 Liverpool URU16
F 16/11/17 Rampla Juniors FC2 1-0 Boston River4
F 16/11/17 Danubio FC3 0-2 CA Penarol3
F 15/11/17 Nacional Montevideo4 3-1 Cerro Montevideo4
F 15/11/17 Plaza Colonia2 2-3 CA River Plate2
F 15/11/17 CA Juventud23 0-2 Racing Club Montevid2
F 15/11/17 Centro Atletico Feni 4-1 Wanderers FC2
F 15/11/17 IA Sud America3 1-1 El Tanque Sisley16
F 12/11/17 El Tanque Sisley4 0-2 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 12/11/17 Wanderers FC5 2-3 Nacional Montevideo2
S 12/11/17 CA River Plate - CA Penarol
S 12/11/17 Plaza Colonia - Racing Club Montevid
F 12/11/17 Liverpool URU2 1-2 Rampla Juniors FC1
F 12/11/17 Boston River4 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni1
F 11/11/17 CA Penarol1 1-0 CA Juventud6
F 11/11/17 CA River Plate3 1-1 Danubio FC4
F 11/11/17 Cerro Montevideo3 1-0 Plaza Colonia2
F 11/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 2-3 IA Sud America
F 09/11/17 Nacional Montevideo 5-0 Boston River3
F 09/11/17 Rampla Juniors FC2 1-1 El Tanque Sisley1
F 09/11/17 Centro Atletico Feni1 0-2 Liverpool URU6
F 08/11/17 IA Sud America3 2-3 CA Penarol3
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud5 1-0 CA River Plate4
F 08/11/17 Defensor Sporting Mo3 4-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 08/11/17 Wanderers FC4 2-3 Cerro Montevideo1
F 08/11/17 Danubio FC1 2-2 Plaza Colonia4
F 17:00 CA Penarol5 3-1 Defensor Sporting Mo25
F 14:30 Cerro Montevideo3 1-2 Danubio FC4
F 14:30 El Tanque Sisley4 1-1 Centro Atletico Feni3
F 14:00 Boston River2 1-1 Wanderers FC12
F 04/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
F 04/11/17 Plaza Colonia3 1-0 CA Juventud3
F 04/11/17 CA River Plate23 1-2 IA Sud America22
F 04/11/17 Liverpool URU5 1-4 Nacional Montevideo2
S 29/10/17 Plaza Colonia 0-0 CA River Plate
S 29/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 Racing Club Montevid
S 29/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Liverpool URU
S 29/10/17 Danubio FC 0-0 CA Penarol
S 29/10/17 IA Sud America 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
S 29/10/17 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
S 29/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni 0-0 Wanderers FC
S 29/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC 0-0 Boston River
S 28/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni 0-0 Liverpool URU
S 28/10/17 IA Sud America 0-0 CA Penarol
S 28/10/17 Danubio FC 0-0 Plaza Colonia
S 28/10/17 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Boston River
S 28/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 CA River Plate
S 28/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Racing Club Montevid
S 28/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
S 28/10/17 Wanderers FC 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
S 22/10/17 CA Penarol 0-0 Defensor Sporting Mo
S 22/10/17 El Tanque Sisley 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni
S 22/10/17 Boston River 0-0 Wanderers FC
S 22/10/17 Cerro Montevideo 0-0 Danubio FC
S 21/10/17 Liverpool URU 0-0 Nacional Montevideo
S 21/10/17 Racing Club Montevid 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
S 21/10/17 Plaza Colonia 0-0 CA Juventud
S 21/10/17 CA River Plate 0-0 IA Sud America
F 15/10/17 IA Sud America14 2-2 Plaza Colonia3
F 15/10/17 Boston River3 1-0 Cerro Montevideo2
F 15/10/17 Wanderers FC 2-1 Liverpool URU2
F 15/10/17 CA Juventud11 2-1 Danubio FC2
F 15/10/17 Nacional Montevideo1 1-2 El Tanque Sisley4
F 14/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC21 1-4 CA Penarol2
F 14/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni11 1-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 14/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo5 2-1 CA River Plate3
F 08/10/17 Cerro Montevideo1 3-2 CA Juventud1
F 08/10/17 Plaza Colonia4 1-2 Defensor Sporting Mo3
F 08/10/17 El Tanque Sisley2 1-1 Wanderers FC4
F 08/10/17 Danubio FC 1-0 IA Sud America11
F 07/10/17 CA Penarol11 3-0 Centro Atletico Feni13
S 02/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 Danubio FC