Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/12/20 Alianza FC San Salva 0-0 Municipal Limeno (w)
F 07/11/20 Once Deportivo de Ah 0-0 AD Isidro Metapan (W
F 24/10/20 Alianza FC San Salva 0-0 Atletico Marte (W)
F 18/10/20 Municipal Limeno (W) 0-0 ADFA Usulutan (W)
F 23/01 Alianza FC San Salva 9-0 Municipal Limeno (w)
F 20/01 Santa Tecla (w)2 1-3 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)24
F 20/01 Municipal Limeno (w)1 1-4 Alianza FC San Salva
F 17/01 Atletico Marte (w)13 0-6 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 14/01 AD Chalatenango (w)1 0-4 Alianza FC San Salva3
F 14/01 Sonsonate FC (w)1 0-4 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)1
F 13/01 Santa Tecla (w)1 2-0 Atletico Marte (w)14
F 10/01 Atletico Marte (w)3 5-1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 13
F 10/01 AD Isidro Metapan (w 0-0 CD Aguila (w)1
F 10/01 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)1 6-0 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 02/01 Alianza FC San Salva1 4-1 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)
F 02/01 Sonsonate FC (w)1 1-4 Atletico Marte (w)1
F 02/01 Santa Tecla (w)1 8-0 Jocoro FC (w)1
F 16:15 AD Isidro Metapan (w2 1-2 AD Chalatenango (w)3
F 23/12/20 Santa Tecla (w)1 3-3 Municipal Limeno (w)1
F 23/12/20 Sonsonate FC (w)1 2-2 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 23/12/20 CD Aguila (w) 0-0 CD Luis Angel Firpo
F 19/12/20 Santa Tecla (w)1 2-2 Alianza FC San Salva
F 19/12/20 Sonsonate FC (w)2 2-2 CD Aguila (w)2
F 12/12/20 Once Deportivo de Ah 1-1 Jocoro FC (w)1
F 12/12/20 Santa Tecla (w)2 0-4 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)3
F 12/12/20 CD Aguila (w)1 1-1 AD Isidro Metapan (w1
F 11/12/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1 1-3 Atletico Marte (w)1
F 06/12/20 Atletico Marte (w)4 0-1 Sonsonate FC (w)2
F 05/12/20 Jocoro FC (w) 1-6 Santa Tecla (w)
F 05/12/20 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)2 2-0 Alianza FC San Salva3
F 04/12/20 Municipal Limeno (w)2 2-1 Once Deportivo de Ah1
F 29/11/20 CD Fas Asdefuf (w) 8-0 Municipal Limeno (w)1
F 28/11/20 Sonsonate FC (w)2 2-2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 2
F 28/11/20 Santa Tecla (w)5 3-1 Once Deportivo de Ah2
F 26/11/20 Atletico Marte (w)3 0-0 AD Chalatenango (w)2
F 26/11/20 Municipal Limeno (w)1 2-2 Santa Tecla (w)
F 25/11/20 AD Isidro Metapan (w13 1-0 Sonsonate FC (w)3
F 22/11/20 AD Chalatenango (w)1 3-0 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1
F 22/11/20 CD Aguila (w)1 2-2 Sonsonate FC (w)
F 22/11/20 Atletico Marte (w)13 1-2 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 21/11/20 Alianza FC San Salva1 3-0 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 15/11/20 CD Aguila (W)12 2-3 CD Luis Angel Firpo 2
F 15/11/20 Atletico Marte (W)11 1-7 Alianza FC San Salva1
F 11/11/20 Once Deportivo de Ah 0-1 AD Isidro Metapan (W2
F 11/11/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 4-8 Municipal Limeno (W)
F 08/11/20 Jocoro FC (w)2 1-2 CD Aguila (W)3
F 07/11/20 Santa Tecla (W)1 1-2 Atletico Marte (W)12
F 01/11/20 Santa Tecla (W)3 0-3 Alianza FC San Salva3
F 18/10/20 CD Fas Asdefuf (W) 8-0 Sonsonate FC (W)1
S 29/12/20 Once Deportivo de Ah 0-0 Santa Tecla (w)