Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/09 10:00 Kopetdag Asgabat -:- FC Ahal
24/09 10:00 Sagadam FK -:- FC MERW
24/09 10:00 HTTU Asgabat -:- Nebitci
24/09 10:00 Energetik Mary -:- FC Altyn Asyr
F 29/08 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Speranta Nisporeni
F 22/08 Maghreb Fez 0-0 TAS de Casablanca
F 22/08 Olympique Dcheira 0-0 USK US Sidi Kacem
F 22/08 Chabab Atlas Khenifr 0-0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi
F 22/08 ASS Association Spor 0-0 Kawkab de Marrakech
F 16/09 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk 4-2 Kremin Kremenchuk
F 16/09 Alians Lypova Dolyna3 0-3 Veres2
F 16/09 Obolon Kiev3 0-1 Polissya Zhytomyr2
F 16/09 Volyn 0-1 Prykarpattya Ivano F
F 16/09 MFK Mikolaiv3 1-0 Chernomorets Odessa6
F 16/09 FC Uzhgorod1 0-1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
F 16/09 Kryvbas 4-1 SC Tavriya
F 16/09 FC Victoria Mykolaiv 0-0 Dinaz Vyshgorod
F 16/09 Niva Vinica 2-2 Krystal
F 28/08 FC Kose 4-6 FC Kuressaare II1
F 27/08 Colombo FC3 2-2 Red Star SC12
F 27/08 Java Lane SC2 2-2 Blue Eagles1
F 19/08 Turk Gucu Friedberg1 1-3 Bayern Alzenau1
F 19/08 Eslovs BK4 0-6 BK Olympic1
F 19/08 Atherton Collieries 1-4 Rochdale
F 19/08 Hessen Dreieich 1-0 Kickers Offenbach
F 19/08 Vastra Frolunda4 2-0 KSF Prespa Birlik2
F 19/08 TSV Buchbach 10-1 FC Unterfohring
F 19/08 Helsingor2 1-0 Naestved1
F 19/08 Royal Knokke 2-0 HSV Hoek
F 19/08 Wegberg-Beeck2 0-1 BC Viktoria Glesch P
F 19/08 RUS Rebecquoise 1-2 Francs Borains1
F 19/08 TuS Montabaur1 1-1 TuS Koblenz
F 19/08 Wattenscheid 09 1-1 SC Velbert
F 19/08 Hordel 0-1 SV Wanne 111
F 19/08 KSV Ankerbrot 4-3 DSV Fortuna 05
F 19/08 Velika Polana 1-4 NK Nafta1
F 19/08 Preuben Munster 6-2 SV Herbern
F 19/08 VfB Oldenburg 0-7 SV Rodinghausen
F 19/08 VFL Benrat 3-7 FC Monheim
F 19/08 TuRU Dusseldorf 0-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (
F 19/08 KFUM Roskilde 2-4 Holbaek
F 19/08 Skive IK 1-0 Thisted FC2
F 19/08 Excelsior SBV 2-1 Helmond Sport
F 19/08 FV Fortuna Heddeshei 3-2 SV Eintracht Wald-Mi1
F 19/08 FC Hansa Luneburg 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth
F 19/08 Esbjerg2 2-1 Aalborg
F 19/08 LASK Linz 1-4 Werder Bremen1
F 19/08 Slovacko (w) 2-1 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)
F 19/08 ESV Hitthaller St Mi 3-2 Kapfenberg
F 19/08 Nykobing FC2 1-1 HIK Hellerup3