Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
14/08 14:00 VSG Altglienicke -:- Tennis Borussia Berl
11/08 06:00 St Albans Saints -:- Heidelberg United
11/08 06:00 Hume City -:- Avondale FC
11/08 06:00 Eastern Lions SC -:- Green Gully Cavalier
11/08 06:00 Oakleigh Cannons -:- Dandenong Thunder
11/08 06:00 Bentleigh greens -:- Dandenong City SC
11/08 06:00 Port Melbourne -:- Altona Magic
11/08 06:00 South Melbourne -:- Melbourne Knights
10/08 06:00 Suwon FMC (w) -:- KSPO FC (w)
10/08 06:00 Seoul Amazones (w) -:- Gyeongju FC (w)
10/08 06:00 Sejong Gumi Sportsto -:- Boeun Sangmu (w)
10/08 06:00 Changnyeong (W) -:- Hyundai Steel Red An
09/08 12:30 Ostersunds FK -:- Elfsborg
09/08 12:30 Mjallby AIF -:- AIK Solna
09/08 12:30 Djurgardens -:- Hammarby
09/08 09:30 Orebro -:- IFK Goteborg
09/08 09:30 Hacken -:- Kalmar
09/08 09:30 Falkenberg -:- Malmo FF
15:45 St. Patricks Athleti -:- Finn Harps
12:45 Bohemians -:- Dundalk
F 24/07 Derry City 0-0 Cork City
F 01/11/19 Zob Ahan - Shahin Bushehr
F 01/11/19 Haguenau - Lens B
F 01/11/19 Birmingham City U23 - Bolton Wanderers U23
F 01/11/19 Gol Gohar FC - Peykan
F 01/11/19 Saipa - Padideh Mashhad
F 27/10/19 SKM Puchov - Poprad
F 27/10/19 Partizan Bardejov - Dukla Banska Bystric
F 27/10/19 FC Artmedia Petrzalk - FK Kosice
F 27/10/19 FC STK 1914 Samorin - Tatran LM
F 27/10/19 Slovan Bratislava B - Sport Podbrezova
F 27/10/19 Ruzomberok B - MFK Skalica
F 27/10/19 Slavoj Trebisov - MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 27/10/19 MSK Zilina B - KFC Komarno
F 04/08 Finn Harps3 0-1 Shelbourne12
F 03/08 St. Patricks Athleti3 0-2 Derry City2
F 02/08 Cork City3 0-1 Bohemians2
F 01/08 Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Finn Harps1
F 01/08 Shelbourne1 0-1 Waterford United2
F 31/07 Dundalk1 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti2
F 31/07 Derry City2 0-2 Sligo Rovers2
F 25/10/19 Dundalk1 4-0 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 25/10/19 Derry City 4-0 Finn Harps3
F 25/10/19 Bohemians3 2-1 Sligo Rovers4
F 25/10/19 Shamrock Rovers1 3-0 Cork City3
F 25/10/19 Waterford United1 4-2 UC Dublin2
F 19/10/19 Sligo Rovers1 1-2 Derry City
F 18/10/19 Finn Harps1 1-0 Waterford United5
F 18/10/19 St. Patricks Athleti3 0-0 Bohemians14
F 18/10/19 Cork City 1-1 Dundalk2
F 27/10/17 Cork City 1-0 Bray Wanderers
F 27/10/17 Bohemians1 3-1 Finn Harps4
F 27/10/17 Drogheda United2 0-0 Sligo Rovers4
F 27/10/17 Derry City3 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti
F 27/10/17 Shamrock Rovers1 2-1 Limerick FC1
F 27/10/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 3-4 Dundalk1
F 23/10/17 Finn Harps2 2-3 Drogheda United
F 21/10/17 Sligo Rovers2 3-0 Derry City1
F 20/10/17 Limerick FC2 2-2 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 20/10/17 Dundalk 0-1 Bohemians3
F 20/10/17 Bray Wanderers 1-0 Shamrock Rovers13
F 20/10/17 St. Patricks Athleti 4-2 Cork City1
F 17/10/17 Cork City 0-0 Derry City
F 14/10/17 Limerick FC 1-0 Drogheda United14
F 13/10/17 Shamrock Rovers4 1-1 Sligo Rovers4
F 13/10/17 Derry City2 3-0 Finn Harps4
F 13/10/17 Dundalk2 1-0 Bray Wanderers15
F 13/10/17 Salthill Devon Galwa2 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 13/10/17 Bohemians3 0-0 Cork City2
F 14:45 Sligo Rovers5 1-0 Bohemians11
F 11:59 St. Patricks Athleti3 2-2 Limerick FC
F 11:59 Finn Harps4 0-2 Dundalk1
F 10:00 Bray Wanderers1 3-3 Salthill Devon Galwa4
F 10:00 Drogheda United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers3
F 29/09/17 Derry City1 2-1 Drogheda United2
F 25/09/17 St. Patricks Athleti4 2-0 Shamrock Rovers1
F 25/09/17 Cork City2 1-1 Dundalk3
F 22/09/17 Shamrock Rovers 4-1 Finn Harps3
F 22/09/17 Bohemians3 3-2 St. Patricks Athleti11
F 22/09/17 Derry City1 0-5 Bray Wanderers
F 22/09/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 3-1 Sligo Rovers3
F 22/09/17 Limerick FC1 2-1 Cork City4
F 22/09/17 Dundalk2 3-0 Drogheda United12
F 16/09/17 Finn Harps1 1-2 Sligo Rovers5
F 15/09/17 Drogheda United11 1-4 Bohemians12
F 15/09/17 Bray Wanderers3 1-1 Limerick FC
F 15/09/17 Salthill Devon Galwa1 2-1 Derry City1
S 03/09/17 Derry City - Drogheda United
F 01/09/17 Dundalk 6-0 St. Patricks Athleti12
F 01/09/17 Bohemians2 1-1 Salthill Devon Galwa5
F 01/09/17 Shamrock Rovers2 3-1 Cork City2
F 01/09/17 Limerick FC2 0-2 Finn Harps15
F 21/08/17 Finn Harps1 0-1 Cork City
F 20/08/17 Derry City1 0-4 Dundalk1
F 19/08/17 Limerick FC2 1-0 Bohemians3
F 18/08/17 St. Patricks Athleti1 4-0 Finn Harps12
F 18/08/17 Bray Wanderers3 2-1 Drogheda United2
F 18/08/17 Salthill Devon Galwa3 1-2 Shamrock Rovers2
F 18/08/17 Cork City1 0-1 Sligo Rovers16
F 15/08/17 Limerick FC1 0-2 Shamrock Rovers3
F 15/08/17 Sligo Rovers3 0-0 Bray Wanderers2
F 05/08/17 Sligo Rovers2 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 04/08/17 Shamrock Rovers2 0-2 Derry City3
F 04/08/17 Finn Harps13 1-3 Salthill Devon Galwa3
F 04/08/17 Dundalk1 3-0 Limerick FC1
F 04/08/17 Drogheda United4 0-1 Cork City2
F 04/08/17 Bohemians3 0-0 Bray Wanderers
F 31/07/17 Cork City 0-1 Bohemians3
F 30/07/17 Derry City3 3-0 Limerick FC1
F 29/07/17 Sligo Rovers1 1-1 Dundalk
F 28/07/17 Shamrock Rovers3 1-2 Bohemians3
F 28/07/17 Drogheda United2 0-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 28/07/17 Bray Wanderers11 2-3 Finn Harps1
F 28/07/17 Cork City3 2-1 Salthill Devon Galwa4
F 24/07/17 Finn Harps5 0-2 Derry City2
F 23/07/17 Dundalk1 0-1 Shamrock Rovers3
F 22/07/17 Limerick FC 0-0 Sligo Rovers14
F 21/07/17 St. Patricks Athleti4 3-1 Bray Wanderers1
S 21/07/17 Finn Harps - Cork City
F 21/07/17 Bohemians4 0-1 Derry City13
F 21/07/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 4-1 Drogheda United1
F 16/07/17 Bray Wanderers1 0-2 Cork City3
F 15/07/17 Sligo Rovers1 1-1 Drogheda United1
S 15/07/17 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers
F 14/07/17 Finn Harps4 2-1 Bohemians1
F 14/07/17 St. Patricks Athleti 2-1 Derry City4
F 09/07/17 Derry City1 4-0 Sligo Rovers1
F 09/07/17 Cork City1 1-0 St. Patricks Athleti13
F 13:45 Salthill Devon Galwa1 3-1 Limerick FC
F 13:45 Drogheda United1 0-2 Finn Harps2