Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 LKS Lodz1 2-0 Rakow Czestochowa1
26/10 14:00 Warta Poznan -:- Gornik Zabrze
24/10 12:30 Slask Wroclaw -:- Jagiellonia Bialysto
24/10 10:00 Wisla Krakow -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko
23/10 15:30 Zaglebie Lubin -:- Lechia Gdansk
F 27/09 Lech Poznan 0-0 Pogon Szczecin
F 02/11/19 Wanderers FC - Racing Club Montevid
F 02/11/19 CA Juventud - Danubio FC
F 02/11/19 Liverpool URU - Boston River
F 02/11/19 Centro Atletico Feni - Cerro Largo
F 02/11/19 Rampla Juniors FC - Plaza Colonia
F 02/11/19 Sunderland U23 - Reading U23
F 02/11/19 Fortaleza F.C - Real Cartagena
F 02/11/19 Club Atletico Progre - Nacional Montevideo
F 02/11/19 Defensor Sporting Mo - Cerro Montevideo
F 02/11/19 CA Penarol - CA River Plate
F 02/11/19 Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan
F 02/11/19 Swansea City U23 - West Ham U23
F 02/11/19 Boyaca Chico - Bogota FC
F 02/11/19 Tigres Zipaquira - Deportes Quindio
F 02/11/19 Cerro Montevideo - CA Penarol
F 02/11/19 Deportivo Pereira - Cortulua
F 02/11/19 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting Mo
F 02/11/19 Danubio FC - Rampla Juniors FC
F 02/11/19 Boston River - CA Juventud
F 02/11/19 Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
F 02/11/19 Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow
F 02/11/19 Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock
F 02/11/19 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
F 02/11/19 Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
F 02/11/19 Jagiellonia Bialysto - LKS Lodz
F 02/11/19 Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin
F 27/10/19 Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow
F 27/10/19 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia
F 27/10/19 Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 26/10/19 Lechia Gdansk 0-0 Gornik Zabrze
F 26/10/19 Piast Gliwice 0-0 Korona Kielce
F 19/10 Lechia Gdansk3 0-1 Pogon Szczecin3
F 18/10 Legia Warszawa1 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 18/10 Stal Mielec2 0-6 Wisla Krakow1
F 18/10 Wisla Plock3 1-0 Slask Wroclaw1
F 17/10 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 2-1 Lech Poznan2
F 17/10 Plaza Colonia1 0-3 Cerro Largo1
F 17/10 Gornik Zabrze3 2-3 Rakow Czestochowa
F 17/10 Cracovia Krakow5 1-0 Piast Gliwice4
F 17/10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2 1-2 Warta Poznan3
F 04/10 Piast Gliwice3 1-4 Lech Poznan2
F 03/10 Zaglebie Lubin1 2-0 Gornik Zabrze1
F 03/10 Vrchovina4 3-2 Banik Ostrava B2
F 03/10 Slovan Rosice2 1-1 Unicov2
F 12:00 Zaglebie Lubin15 0-0 Korona Kielce
F 19/11/17 Legia Warszawa1 1-0 Gornik Zabrze3
F 19/11/17 Slask Wroclaw14 1-2 Arka Gdynia2
F 18/11/17 Lechia Gdansk1 3-0 Wisla Plock13
F 18/11/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz4 0-0 Lech Poznan1
F 18/11/17 Piast Gliwice1 1-0 Cracovia Krakow
F 17/11/17 Wisla Krakow1 1-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 17/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto 0-0 LKS Nieciecza2
F 05/11/17 Pogon Szczecin4 1-3 Legia Warszawa
F 05/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 1-2 Cracovia Krakow1
F 05/11/17 LKS Nieciecza1 2-1 Piast Gliwice3
F 04/11/17 Gornik Zabrze3 3-1 Lech Poznan
F 04/11/17 Wisla Krakow4 3-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2
F 04/11/17 Wisla Plock3 1-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 03/11/17 Arka Gdynia4 0-1 Lechia Gdansk3
F 03/11/17 Korona Kielce1 3-0 Slask Wroclaw
F 30/10/17 Lechia Gdansk2 0-5 Korona Kielce
F 29/10/17 Legia Warszawa2 2-0 Arka Gdynia
F 29/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto3 3-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 28/10/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz14 1-2 Gornik Zabrze2
F 28/10/17 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 LKS Nieciecza3
F 28/10/17 Piast Gliwice2 2-1 Wisla Plock3
F 27/10/17 Lech Poznan1 1-1 Wisla Krakow
F 27/10/17 Slask Wroclaw2 3-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 23/10/17 Wisla Plock3 4-1 Slask Wroclaw14
F 22/10/17 Wisla Krakow3 0-1 Legia Warszawa3
F 22/10/17 Arka Gdynia 4-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto3
F 21/10/17 Lechia Gdansk1 3-3 Lech Poznan14
F 21/10/17 Pogon Szczecin3 2-3 LKS Nieciecza3
F 21/10/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz13 1-1 Cracovia Krakow2
F 14:30 Gornik Zabrze2 3-3 Korona Kielce2
F 11:59 Zaglebie Lubin1 2-2 Piast Gliwice
F 16/10/17 Cracovia Krakow1 3-0 Pogon Szczecin1
F 15/10/17 Legia Warszawa3 1-0 Lechia Gdansk2
F 15/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin2 3-2 Gornik Zabrze3
F 14/10/17 Slask Wroclaw5 0-2 Wisla Krakow1
F 14/10/17 LKS Nieciecza2 1-1 Arka Gdynia2
F 14/10/17 Piast Gliwice1 2-2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
F 13/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 1-1 Lech Poznan2
F 13/10/17 Korona Kielce2 2-0 Wisla Plock4
F 01/10/17 Lech Poznan3 3-0 Legia Warszawa3
F 01/10/17 Gornik Zabrze1 1-0 Piast Gliwice12
F 01/10/17 Wisla Plock1 1-0 LKS Nieciecza3
F 30/09/17 Wisla Krakow2 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto4
F 30/09/17 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Korona Kielce3
F 30/09/17 Lechia Gdansk 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 29/09/17 Arka Gdynia4 1-1 Cracovia Krakow2
F 29/09/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-1 Slask Wroclaw1
F 25/09/17 Cracovia Krakow2 1-3 Wisla Plock2
F 24/09/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 1-0 Legia Warszawa
F 24/09/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz4
F 23/09/17 Korona Kielce1 2-1 Wisla Krakow2
F 23/09/17 Pogon Szczecin2 1-2 Gornik Zabrze13
F 23/09/17 LKS Nieciecza2 2-1 Lechia Gdansk11
F 22/09/17 Slask Wroclaw4 2-0 Lech Poznan3
F 22/09/17 Piast Gliwice3 0-1 Arka Gdynia1
F 18/09/17 Lechia Gdansk3 3-3 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 17/09/17 Legia Warszawa1 1-0 Cracovia Krakow2
F 17/09/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-0 LKS Nieciecza13
F 16/09/17 Wisla Krakow2 2-0 Piast Gliwice3
F 16/09/17 Gornik Zabrze1 2-2 Slask Wroclaw2
F 16/09/17 Wisla Plock3 3-1 Pogon Szczecin4
F 15/09/17 Lech Poznan2 1-0 Korona Kielce4
F 15/09/17 Arka Gdynia3 1-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 11/09/17 Piast Gliwice1 1-2 Lechia Gdansk16
F 10/09/17 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Lech Poznan2
F 10/09/17 LKS Nieciecza 1-2 Gornik Zabrze
F 09/09/17 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto3
F 09/09/17 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Legia Warszawa1
F 09/09/17 Korona Kielce2 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
F 08/09/17 Arka Gdynia4 3-1 Wisla Krakow2
F 08/09/17 Zaglebie Lubin3 2-2 Wisla Plock2
F 27/08/17 Legia Warszawa13 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin3
F 27/08/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz5 2-1 Pogon Szczecin3
F 27/08/17 Lech Poznan11 3-0 Arka Gdynia2
F 26/08/17 Wisla Krakow4 1-1 Lechia Gdansk4
F 26/08/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 0-1 Piast Gliwice2
F 26/08/17 Korona Kielce 2-1 LKS Nieciecza4
F 25/08/17 Slask Wroclaw1 2-1 Cracovia Krakow5
F 25/08/17 Gornik Zabrze 4-0 Wisla Plock14