Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 18/10 ZNK Maribor (w) 0-0 Olimpija Ljubljana (
F 11/10 ZNK Krim (w) 0-0 ZNK Radomlje (w)
F 24/08/19 Partizan Bardejov (w 0-0 SLC Banska Bystrica
F 17/08/19 FC Banik Horna Nitra 0-0 Spartak Trnava (w)
F 17/08/19 SLC Banska Bystrica 0-0 Slovan Bratislava (w
F 18/10 ZNK Radomlje (w)3 3-2 ZNK Cerklje (w)2
F 11/10 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 7-0 MSK Zilina (w)
F 11/10 ZNK Cerklje (w)1 2-3 ZNK MB Tabor (W)3
F 04/10 ZNK MB Tabor (W)1 1-3 ZNK Krim (w)2
F 04/10 Slovan Bratislava (w 7-1 AS Trencin (w)
F 27/09 FC Petrzalka (w) 3-5 AS Trencin (w)
F 27/09 Renate AC3 2-3 Como15
F 27/09 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 6-0 Dukla Banska Bystric
F 27/09 MSK Zilina (w) 0-4 Partizan Bardejov (w1
F 27/09 FC Banik Horna Nitra 0-10 Slovan Bratislava (w
F 27/09 Spartak Trnava (w) 5-0 FK Poprad (w)
F 13/09 ZNK Krim (w) 7-1 ZNK Cerklje (w)1
F 06/09 ZNK Krim (w)3 0-4 ZNK Pomurje (w)
F 06/09 ZNK Maribor (w)3 3-2 ZNK Radomlje (w)3
F 05/09 Partizan Bardejov (w11 1-0 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)
F 05/09 AS Trencin (w) 5-0 Spartak Trnava (w)
F 30/08 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 1-3 Slovan Bratislava (w
F 30/08 MSK Zilina (w) 1-0 FK Poprad (w)
F 30/08 FC Banik Horna Nitra 3-1 AS Trencin (w)
F 30/08 Spartak Trnava (w) 0-3 FC Petrzalka (w)3
F 05:00 ZNK Cerklje (w)1 1-4 ZNK Radomlje (w)2
F 04:00 Slovan Bratislava (w 0-1 Partizan Bardejov (w15
F 20/08 ZNK Radomlje (w)4 1-1 ZNK Krim (w)2
F 20/08 ZNK Pomurje (w)1 6-2 Olimpija Ljubljana (4
F 20/08 ZNK Maribor (w) 3-1 ZNK Cerklje (w)2
F 16/08 ZNK Krim (w)1 3-1 ZNK Maribor (w)1
F 16/08 SKF Zilina (w) 5-3 Peshaka womens footb
F 16/08 MSK Zilina (w) 5-3 FC Petrzalka (w)
F 15/08 FC Banik Horna Nitra1 4-1 Spartak Trnava (w)1
F 15/08 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 13-0 AS Trencin (w)
F 17/10/19 ZNK Cerklje (w)2 3-3 ZNK Maribor (w)3
F 13/10/19 AS Trencin (w) 4-0 FK Poprad (w)
F 13/10/19 ZNK Pomurje (w)3 4-0 Olimpija Ljubljana (5
F 13/10/19 Slovan Bratislava (w 8-1 SKF Zilina (w)1
F 29/09/19 FC Koper (W)1 2-3 ZNK Krim (w)
F 26/09/19 Slovan Bratislava (w 4-0 NMSK 1922 Bratislava
F 22/09/19 Spartak Trnava (w) 0-8 Slovan Bratislava (w1
F 21/09/19 FC Banik Horna Nitra 0-1 Partizan Bardejov (w
F 08/09/19 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 2-2 Partizan Bardejov (w
F 08/09/19 Spartak Trnava (w)1 0-2 SKF Zilina (w)2
F 07/09/19 FC Banik Horna Nitra 6-1 FK Poprad (w)
F 25/08/19 FK Poprad (w) 0-3 NMSK 1922 Bratislava
F 25/08/19 SKF Zilina (w) 1-1 FC Banik Horna Nitra2
F 25/08/19 Slovan Bratislava (w1 4-1 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)1
F 24/08/19 AS Trencin Women 1-2 Spartak Trnava (w)
F 12/11/17 SLC Banska Bystrica 0-1 SKF Zilina (w)
F 05/11/17 ZNK Radomlje (w) 10-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2
S 02/11/17 ZNK Krim (w) 0-0 NK Fuzinar (W)
F 22/10/17 FC Tatran Presov Wom 3-3 MFK Ruzomberok Women
F 11/10/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas15 2-3 ZNK Krim (w)
F 08/10/17 ZNK Pomurje (w) 5-0 ZNK Radomlje (w)
F 08/10/17 ZNK Maribor (w)2 5-0 NK Fuzinar (W)12
F 07/10/17 Slovan Bratislava (w 1-3 Partizan Bardejov (w1
S 30/09/17 SKF Zilina (w) 0-0 MFK Ruzomberok Women
F 07:00 Slovan Bratislava (w 5-1 FC Banik Horna Nitra
F 02/09/17 FC Banik Horna Nitra 1-2 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)1
F 02/09/17 SKF Zilina (w)3 0-2 Slovan Bratislava (w
F 26/08/17 ZNK Radomlje (w) 4-0 NK Fuzinar (W)
F 03/06/17 Slovan Bratislava (w 2-1 SLC Banska Bystrica
F 31/05/17 Slovan Trencianske T 4-3 SLC Banska Bystrica 1
F 31/05/17 Partizan Bardejov (w 6-1 MFK Zemplin Michalov
F 28/05/17 ZNK Radomlje Women1 4-3 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome
F 28/05/17 SLC Banska Bystrica 1-2 Partizan Bardejov Wo
F 28/05/17 ZNK Teleing Women15 2-3 Olimpija Ljubljana W3
F 25/05/17 NK Velesovo Women 4-1 NK Primorje (w)
F 16/05/17 SKF Zilina (w)1 1-0 Slovan Duslo sala Wo
S 14/05/17 NK Velesovo Women 0-0 NK Primorje (w)
F 07/05/17 ZNK Krim Women1 1-1 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome3
F 02/05/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas1 0-5 ZNK Radomlje Women1
F 02/05/17 NK Velesovo Women 0-2 ZNK Krim Women1
F 02/05/17 ZNK Maribor Women3 5-2 NK Fuzinar (W)2
F 26/04/17 ZNK Krim Women 1-6 Olimpija Ljubljana W
F 26/04/17 ZNK Radomlje Women 1-0 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome
F 17/04/17 ZNK Radomlje Women3 0-2 Olimpija Ljubljana W2
F 15/04/17 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome1 3-1 NK Velesovo Women
F 12/04/17 FC Banik Horna Nitra 2-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov1
F 27/11/16 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome1 3-1 ZNK Maribor Women1
F 27/11/16 ZNK Radomlje Women1 0-1 NK Fuzinar (W)1
F 04/11/16 FC Banik Horna Nitra 0-0 SKF Zilina (w)
F 16/10/16 TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 0-3 Partizan Bardejov Wo
F 16/10/16 Slovan Duslo sala Wo1 0-4 Slovan Bratislava (w1
F 08/10/16 FC Banik Horna Nitra1 0-2 SLC Banska Bystrica 11
F 28/09/16 ZNK Maribor Women1 0-3 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome1
F 25/09/16 ZNK Maribor Women 2-4 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome2
F 17/09/16 FC Banik Horna Nitra1 2-2 Slovan Duslo sala Wo
F 17/09/16 Slovan Trencianske T 2-2 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)1
F 10/09/16 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)1 1-0 SLC Banska Bystrica
F 10/09/16 Slovan Bratislava (w 0-4 SKF Zilina (w)1
F 02/09/16 FC Banik Horna Nitra 2-8 Slovan Bratislava (w