Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 18/09 Londerzeel SK 0-0 Thes Sport
F 07/09/19 Famalicao U23 0-2 Portimonense U231
12/12 13:00 Sokol Ostroda -:- Hutnik Krakow
12/12 11:59 Slask Wroclaw II -:- Olimpia Elblag
12/12 11:59 Bytovia Bytow -:- Gornik Polkowice
12/12 11:00 Chojniczanka Chojnic -:- Lech II Poznan
12/12 11:00 KP Calisia Kalisz -:- Znicz Pruszkow
12/12 10:00 Wigry Suwalki -:- Olimpia Grudziadz
12/12 09:00 Motor Lublin -:- Pogon Siedlce
12/12 07:00 Leixoes U23 -:- Coimbra EC U23
12/12 07:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad -:- Portimonense U23
12/12 07:00 Maritimo U23 -:- Belenenses U23
12/12 07:00 Rio Ave U23 -:- Braga U23
12/12 07:00 Famalicao U23 -:- Boavista U23
07/12 20:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Academia Puerto Cabe
07/12 20:00 Deportivo Lara -:- Estudiantes Merida F
07/12 17:00 Carabobo FC -:- Trujillanos
07/12 17:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Yaracuyanos
07/12 10:50 Al Raed -:- Al Hilal
07/12 10:45 FC Astra Giurgiu -:- Chindia Targoviste
06/12 14:45 Politehnica Iasi -:- CFR Cluj
06:00 Benfica U23 -:- Maritimo U23
06:00 Braga U23 -:- Leixoes U23
06:00 Coimbra EC U23 -:- Famalicao U23
06:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U2 -:- Rio Ave U23
F 21/11 Rio Ave U23 0-0 Leixoes U23
F 14/11 FC Damso (w) 0-0 Fredensborg (W)
F 14/11 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 Naesby BK (w)
F 14/11 Solrod (w) 0-0 Frederiksberg Boldkl
F 14/11 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 14/11 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 31/10 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 31/10 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 31/10 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 0-0 Belediye Vanspor
F 31/10 Bugsasspor 0-0 Kirklarelispor
F 31/10 Pendikspor 0-0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 31/10 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0-0 Sakaryaspor
F 31/10 Serik Belediyespor 0-0 Kastamonuspor
F 31/10 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0-0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 31/10 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediye S
F 31/10 Elazigspor 0-0 Eyupspor
F 24/10 Guingamp B 0-0 Versailles 78
F 24/10 Poissy As 0-0 Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 24/10 Schiltigheim 0-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 24/10 Lyonnais II 0-0 Andrezieux
F 24/10 Rio Ave U23 0-0 Coimbra EC U23
F 24/10 Cova Piedade U23 0-0 Belenenses U23
F 24/10 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 20/10 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0-0 FC Altyn Asyr
F 18/10 Slovan Liberec II 0-0 Zivanice