Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/11 06:00 Strogino Moscow -:- FK Kaluga
03/11 06:00 FK Znamya Noginsk -:- Saturn Moscow
03/11 06:00 Khimki (R) -:- Kvant Obninsk
03/11 06:00 FK Khimik Novomoskov -:- SY Sakhalinsk
03/11 06:00 FC Krasny Smolensk -:- Sokol
03/11 06:00 FK Ryazan -:- Metallurg Vidnoye
03/11 06:00 Metallurg Lipetsk -:- Avangard
03/11 06:00 Salyut-Energia Belgo -:- FK Fakel Voronezh Yo
14:00 Itapirense SP U23 -:- Bath SPU23
14:00 Maua/SP U23 -:- Mauaense SP U23
14:00 XV de Jau -:- Inter Bebedouro/SP
14:00 Itapirense/SP -:- Brasilis FC
14:00 Matonense SP -:- Francana
14:00 Barcelona Esportivo -:- SKA Brasil
14:00 Maua FC -:- Mauaense SP
14:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP -:- Atletico Mogi SP
F 24/10 Manthiqueira/SP 0-0 Uniao Mogi
F 24/10 America SP 0-0 Tanabi SP
F 24/10 Mauaense SP 0-0 Jabaquara SP
F 24/10 Atletico Mogi SP 0-0 Esporte Clube Sao Jo
F 24/10 Brasilis FC 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 24/10 SKA Brasil 0-0 Maua FC
F 24/10 Inter Bebedouro/SP 0-0 GD Saocarlense
F 18/10 Santacruzense SP 0-0 Vocem SP
F 17/10 Barcelona Esportivo 0-0 Jabaquara SP
F 05/10/19 Paulista(SP) 0-0 Assisense SP
F 28/09/19 EC Sao Jose SP 0-0 Marilia Ac
F 14/09/19 Maua FC 0-0 Rio Branco(SP)
F 07/09/19 Paulista(SP) 0-0 Independente FC Lime
F 31/08/19 EC Sao Jose SP 0-0 Fernandopolis
F 31/08/19 Independente FC Lime 0-0 Paulista(SP)
F 31/08/19 Rio Branco(SP) 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 31/08/19 Itapirense/SP 0-0 Maua FC
F 31/08/19 Anpaao 0-0 Assisense SP
F 24/08/19 Sao Jose/SP U23 0-0 Gremio Catanduvense/
F 24/08/19 Independente FC Lime 0-0 Assisense SP
F 24/08/19 Paulista(SP) 0-0 Anpaao
F 24/08/19 Paulista SP U23 0-0 Anpaao SP U23
F 24/08/19 Rio Branco(SP) 0-0 Maua FC
F 17/08/19 Tupa SP 0-0 Francana
F 17/08/19 Catanduva FC 0-0 Marilia Ac
F 17/08/19 Maua FC 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 17/08/19 Itapirense/SP 0-0 Rio Branco(SP)
F 22/07/19 EC Sao Jose SP 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 25/10 Elosport SP5 0-4 Rio Branco(SP)2
F 25/10 Santacruzense SP 7-2 Assisense SP
F 25/10 AA Itarare12 2-0 Uniao Barbarense13
F 25/10 Guarulhos SP12 0-3 Anpaao
F 25/10 Vocem SP1 0-1 Osvaldo Cruz/SP3
F 25/10 Atletico Aracatuba1 0-1 Andradina
F 17/09/16 Taboao Da Serra SP4 0-1 Portuguesa Santista1