Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 19/11 Andijan Women 0-0 Termez Surkhon (w)
F 22/11 Bunyodkor Tashkent(w 2-1 AGMK (w)
F 22/11 Pakhtakor Tashkent (2 2-1 Sevinch (w)1
F 22/11 Sogdiana (w)2 1-1 Metallurg(w)1
F 19/11 Bukhoro (w) 2-7 Lokomotiv Tashkent (
F 17/11 Navbahor (w) 2-0 Bukhoro (w)2
F 17/11 Bunyodkor Tashkentï 1-0 Metallurg(Wï¼2
F 17/11 Pakhtakor Tashkent (13 1-0 AGMK (w)1
F 17/11 Sevinch (w)11 0-0 Sogdiana (W)1
F 17/11 PFK Qizilqum Women 0-3 Andijan Women1
F 14/11 Andijan Women1 0-2 Bukhoro (w)
F 13/11 AGMK (w)2 2-1 Metallurg(Wï¼1
F 13/11 Sogdiana (W)1 1-0 Pakhtakor Tashkent (1
F 13/11 Sevinch (w)2 2-1 Bunyodkor Tashkentï
F 12/11 Andijan Women1 0-6 Lokomotiv Tashkent (1
F 12/11 Hubei Chufengheli FC 0-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 12/11 Xian UKD 0-3 China U19
F 12/11 Bukhoro (w) 2-0 PFK Qizilqum Women1
F 08/11 Bunyodkor Tashkentï1 1-0 Sogdiana (W)2
F 08/11 Metallurg(Wï¼1 1-0 Pakhtakor Tashkent (1
F 08/11 Sevinch (w) 3-2 AGMK (w)2
F 03/11 Metallurg(Wï¼1 0-3 Sevinch (w)
F 03/11 AGMK (w)2 0-0 Sogdiana (W)1
F 05:30 Andijan Women1 1-4 Navbahor (w)
F 20/10 Navbahor (w)1 4-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (
F 20/10 Bunyodkor Tashkentï1 4-0 Sevinch (w)
F 20/10 AGMK (w)1 4-1 Bukhoro (w)1
F 19/10 Pakhtakor Tashkent ( 7-1 PFK Qizilqum Women
F 15/10 Metalourg Bekabad Wo 2-1 AGMK (w)2
F 15/10 Lokomotiv Tashkent ( 6-0 Andijan Women4
F 15/10 Sogdiana (W)3 0-1 Bunyodkor Tashkentï1
F 15/10 PFK Qizilqum Women1 1-2 Navbahor (w)1
F 15/10 Sevinch (w) 0-0 Pakhtakor Tashkent (
F 07/10 PFK Qizilqum Women 0-6 AGMK (w)
F 07/10 Sogdiana (W) 5-0 Navbahor (w)
F 07/10 Lokomotiv Tashkent ( 0-8 Metalourg Bekabad Wo
F 03/10 Lokomotiv Tashkent ( 4-4 Bukhoro (w)
F 03/10 AGMK (w)1 1-2 Sevinch (w)
F 28/09 Sevinch (w)1 1-1 Metallurg(Wï¼1
F 28/09 PFK Qizilqum Women1 0-2 Lokomotiv Tashkent (1
F 28/09 Sogdiana (W)1 1-0 AGMK (w)1
F 14:30 Koln (Youth) 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (3
F 08:35 Beijing Renhe2 1-2 Inner Mongolia Zhong4
F 08:35 Shenyang City Public4 0-1 Jiangxi Liansheng2
F 08:00 Rotor Volgograd Yout2 0-4 FK Krasnodar Youth1
F 07:40 PFK Qizilqum Women4 2-1 Bukhoro (w)1
F 07:05 Navbahor (w)1 1-1 Pakhtakor Tashkent (1
F 18/09 Bunyodkor Tashkentï 3-1 AGMK (w)
F 18/09 Sogdiana (W)2 5-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (2
F 09/10/19 Lokomotiv Tashkent W 0-6 Sevinch Women1