Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
02/11 22:00 AD San Carlos -:- Santos De Guapiles
31/10 12:00 Speranta Nisporeni -:- Codru Lozova
F 25/10 Sao Raimundo/RR 0-0 Moto Club Sao Luis M
F 24/10 Salgueiros AC 0-0 Campinense
F 24/10 SE do Gama 0-0 Palmas
F 24/10 Atletico Tubarao SC 0-0 Joinville SC
F 24/10 Globo 0-0 Floresta CE
F 24/10 Bangu 0-0 Toledo Colonia Work
F 18/10 Bragantino PA 0-0 Rio Branco AC
F 19/10/19 Zumbi EC U23 0-0 Clube Sociedade Espo
F 19/10/19 Tubarao U19 0-0 Figueirense U19
F 19/10/19 Criciuma U19 0-0 Gremio FBPA U19
F 19/10/19 Juventude RSU19 0-0 Atletico Pr Paranaen
F 19/10/19 CA Itajai 0-0 CEC Santa Catarina
F 19/10/19 Figueirense XI 0-0 Avai XI
F 17/08/19 Arturzinho 0-0 Paraiba do Sul
F 28/10 Afogados da Ingazeir12 0-3 Salgueiros AC2
F 27/10 Guarany CE2 1-3 America FC Natal RN4
F 26/10 ABC RN1 0-0 Coruripe Al3
F 26/10 Atletico Alagoinhas1 5-0 Villa Nova-MG
F 26/10 Itabaiana(SE)3 3-2 Vitoria da Conquista2
F 25/10 Atletico Acreano 3-3 Independente PA
F 25/10 EC Aguia Negra1 2-1 Vitoria ES
F 25/10 Mirassol2 1-0 Portuguesa RJ3
F 25/10 Sao Luiz(RS) 1-2 Gremio Novorizontin
F 25/10 Santos Macapa3 0-3 River PI3
F 25/10 Jacyoba AC 3-7 Potiguar RN
F 25/10 Atletico Cajazeirens3 2-0 Afogados da Ingazeir15
F 25/10 Inhumas5 0-1 Itumbiara EC GO3
F 25/10 Uniao Rondonopolis M2 0-3 Goianesia GO2
F 25/10 Cascavel PR1 2-0 Nacional PR1
F 25/10 Altos/PI3 2-1 Bare EC2
F 25/10 Juventude MA 3-0 Sinop FC
F 25/10 Central-PE 1-0 Frei Paulistano
F 25/10 Bragantino PA 2-0 Galvez AC
F 25/10 Real Noroeste 0-0 Aparecidense GO
F 25/10 Cabofriense(RJ)1 1-0 Ferroviaria SP4
F 25/10 Brasiliense5 2-1 Tupynambas5
F 25/10 Caxias RS4 2-2 Marcilio Dias SC2
F 24/10 Sao Caetano12 0-9 EC Pelotas(RS)2
F 22/10 Villa Nova-MG2 1-2 Brasiliense1
F 22/10 Goianesia GO4 1-1 Real Noroeste3
F 22/10 Rio Branco AC 1-1 Bragantino PA
F 22/10 Marcilio Dias SC 1-1 Sao Luiz(RS)
F 22/10 CEOV Operario1 0-0 EC Aguia Negra1
F 22/10 Moto Club Sao Luis M2 2-0 Santos Macapa1
F 22/10 Nacional PR2 1-1 Mirassol2
F 22/10 Afogados da Ingazeir3 2-2 Guarany CE4
F 22/10 Potiguar RN12 2-2 Itabaiana(SE)3
F 22/10 Vitoria ES 1-2 Goiania
F 17/05/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 10/05/17 River PI6 1-3 Altos/PI4
F 06/05/17 River PI15 2-2 Piaui(PI)15
F 05/05/17 Altos/PI4 1-0 4 de Julho2
F 28/04/17 Altos/PI12 1-2 River PI2
F 24/04/17 EC Flamengo PI14 0-0 Altos/PI3
F 20/04/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 19/04/17 River PI1 2-1 EC Flamengo PI1