Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 03/10/19 SC Poppenbuttel 0-0 Hamburg Eimsbutteler
F 29/10/19 FC Koper - NK Aluminij
F 29/10/19 Radomlje - NK Publikum Celje
F 27/08/19 Real Mississauga - Kingsman
F 07/08/19 TSV Essingen 0-0 Stuttgarter Kickers
F 24/10/19 SV Burgaltendorf 1913 3-1 FC Kray14
F 23/10/19 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg16 1-2 Eintracht Stadtallen3
F 23/10/19 SC Germania Erftstad3 1-3 Bergisch Gladbach 093
F 23/10/19 FV Bischmisheim2 0-4 SV Elversberg
F 22/10/19 SSC Schaffhausen 1911 0-2 Saarbrucken3
F 22/10/19 Wegberg-Beeck3 2-0 Bonner sc4
F 17/10/19 SV Herbern1 2-0 SpVg Steinhagen1
F 16/10/19 SF Friedrichsdorf14 0-5 TSV Steinbach
F 16/10/19 Wiedenbruck4 4-1 SV Lippstadt
F 16/10/19 TuRU Dusseldorf2 0-4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen2
F 16/10/19 SC Kapellen14 2-2 FC Kleve2
F 16/10/19 SV Morlautern13 2-2 VfR Wormatia Worms3
F 16/10/19 Reichenbach12 0-3 Nottingen1
F 16/10/19 FC Eddersheim36 2-3 FC Giessen1
F 15/10/19 SG Muschenbach11 1-1 Engers2
F 08:00 Andernach (w) 2-1 Saarbrucken (w)
F 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w 2-3 Werder Bremen (w)
F 08:00 Monchengladbach (w) 3-1 FC Gutersloh (w)
F 08:00 SV Meppen (w) 1-1 BV Cloppenburg (w)1
F 07:30 FSV Berolina Stralau2 0-5 BFC Dynamo
F 12/10/19 SC Borsigwalde2 1-3 FC Stern Marienfelde1
F 11/10/19 TSV 1860 Munchen2 1-1 Unterhaching1
F 11/10/19 Viktoria 89 Berlin2 3-0 Lichtenberg 472
F 10/10/19 FC Preussen Espelkam2 0-1 DSC Wanne-Eickel2
F 09/10/19 SpVg Hagen2 1-1 SC Neheim1
F 09/10/19 Bocholt FC1 0-0 Wuppertaler1
F 09/10/19 FSV Duisburg5 2-4 TSV Meerbusch3
F 09/10/19 Rather SV2 0-2 TVD Velbert3
F 09/10/19 BSV Menden3 1-1 Adams Sam Beek23
F 09/10/19 RSV Meinerzhagen2 4-1 Sportfreunde Lotte5
F 09/10/19 SG Barockstadt1 1-3 FSV Frankfurt2
F 09/10/19 FSV 08 Bissingen3 3-3 SSV Ulm 184612
F 08/10/19 TuS Haltern 1-1 SV Rodinghausen1
F 03/10/19 SG Waldsolms3 5-3 TuS Dietkirchen14
F 03/10/19 Eimsbutteler TV 2-3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor1
F 03/10/19 FV Lochgau14 3-3 Sindelfingen24
F 03/10/19 Niendorfer TSV1 2-3 FC Teutonia 052
F 03/10/19 Viktoria Aschaffenbu2 2-1 Schweinfurt 05 FC1
F 03/10/19 Bahlinger6 2-3 SV Oberachern13
F 03/10/19 UH Adler13 2-5 TSV Buchholz 082
F 02/10/19 SC Victoria Hamburg2 3-3 Altona 93
F 02/10/19 Stuttgarter Kickers1 2-2 TSG Balingen1
F 02/10/19 Wattenscheid 093 0-1 SV Lippstadt3
F 02/10/19 SV Heimstetten2 1-4 Wurzburger Kickers2
F 25/09/19 Gonsenheim1 0-3 Kaiserslautern12