Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/10/19 Saipa U23 3-0 Arvand Charkh Shemir1
F 31/01 Saipa U23 0-0 Cypress teresopolis
F 15/08/19 Kaspian Qazvin U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 08/08/19 Arvand Charkh Shemir 0-0 Kaspian Qazvin U23
02/03 12:30 Puszcza Niepolomice -:- Arka Gdynia
F 24/02 Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (
F 12/01 Dena Saba U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 09/01 Perth Glory (w) - Adelaide United (w)
F 05/10/19 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 0-0 Paykan U23
F 05/10/19 Oghab Tehran U23 0-0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdash
F 05/10/19 Cypress teresopolis 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran U23
F 05/10/19 Naft Iranian U23 0-0 Olympic Andisheh U23
F 05/10/19 Abi Pooshan U23 0-0 Moghavemat Tehran U2
F 27/02 Paykan U232 1-2 Niroye Zamini U232
F 27/02 Espahbod U23 1-1 Moghavemat Tehran U2
F 27/02 Abi Pooshan U232 2-2 Spad Alvand U232
F 27/02 Olympic Andisheh U231 1-2 Saipa U232
F 27/02 PAS Ghavamin U233 1-1 Dena Saba U23
F 27/02 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran 0-1 Baderan Tehran U231
F 27/02 Etihad Salar U231 0-5 Esteghlal Tehran U23
F 23/02 Teraktor-Sazi U231 2-4 Kian Babol U232
F 22/02 Esteghlal Tehran U2312 1-0 Naft Iranian U233
F 22/02 Saipa U23 2-1 PAS Ghavamin U231
F 22/02 Dena Saba U231 4-3 Espahbod U23
F 18/02 Gumushanespor 2-3 Ankarademirspor
F 18/02 Usakspor2 3-0 Kahramanmarasspor1
F 18/02 Corum Belediyespor2 2-0 Inegolspor5
F 18/02 S.Urfaspor 0-1 Erzincanspor
F 18/02 Manisa BB Spor1 1-0 Nigde Belediyespor1
F 18/02 Hacettepe SK2 1-2 Amedspor3
F 18/02 Sariyer2 2-3 Ergene Velimese3
F 18/02 Gol Gohar U231 0-1 Mes Kerman U232
F 18/02 Zob Ahan U233 0-0 FC Tip Takavaran U232
F 18/02 Sepahan Isfahan U232 1-1 Rafsanjan U234
F 17/02 Paykan U23 4-0 Dena Saba U23
F 17/02 Navad Urmia U234 2-3 Nassaji Mazandaran U2
F 17/02 Espahbod U232 0-2 Saipa U23
F 17/02 PAS Ghavamin U23 1-2 Spad Alvand U23
F 17/02 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran2 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran U233
F 17/02 Abi Pooshan U233 0-0 Havadar SC U235
F 17/02 Etihad Salar U231 0-3 Naft Iranian U23
F 16/02 Foolad Khuzestan FC 1-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam U232
F 16/02 Kian Babol U233 1-0 Aluminium Arak U234
F 16/02 Shahr Khodrou U232 0-2 Teraktor-Sazi U233
F 12/02 Saipa U23 0-0 Paykan U231
F 12/02 Dena Saba U233 4-1 Oghab Tehran U2311
F 12/02 Baderan Tehran U232 2-0 PAS Ghavamin U231
F 12/02 Havadar SC U232 2-0 Olympic Andisheh U231
F 12/02 Naft Iranian U23 3-0 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran
F 12/02 Spad Alvand U231 2-1 Espahbod U23