Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/07 Independencia FC U201 0-0 Sao Francisco AC U201
24/08 07:00 Hannover 96 U17 -:- RasenBallsport Leipz
09:00 Santos FC U20 -:- Sao Bernardo (Youth)
F 17/08 Desportivo Brasil Y 0-0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
F 17/08 Mirassol FC (Youth) 0-0 Guarani SP (Youth)
F 17/08 Ponte Preta U20 0-0 Primavera (Youth)
F 17/08 Velo Clube Youth 0-0 Ferroviaria SP Youth
F 17/08 Linense SP (Youth) 0-0 Botafogo RJ U20
F 17/08 Avai (Youth) 0-0 Chapecoense (Youth)
F 17/08 Nova Iguacu U20 0-0 Boavista (RJ) Youth
F 17/08 Macae U20 0-0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
F 10/08 Batatais FC Youth 0-0 Palmeiras (Youth)
F 16/08 Red Bull Brasil SP 5 2-4 XV de Piracicaba (Yo2
F 16/08 Juventus-AC (Youth)3 1-2 Nacional AC SP (Yout4
F 16/08 Gremio Novorizontin 4-1 EC Sao Bernardo U202
F 16/08 Rio Preto (Youth)4 0-3 Ituano (Youth)2
F 16/08 AA Flamengo SP U202 1-1 Mauaense U202
F 16/08 Bangu U2012 1-2 America-RJ U2025
F 15/08 Ceara Youth14 0-0 Fortaleza (Youth)3
F 15/08 Palmeiras (Youth)11 0-0 Batatais FC Youth3
F 14/08 Fernando Boris U202 4-2 Jose Bonifacio SP Yo2
F 14/08 Fluminense RJ (Youth14 1-4 Resende RJ U204
F 14/08 Matonense SP Youth 2-2 Independente SP Yout2
F 12/08 Fortaleza (Youth)2 0-1 Ceara Youth3
F 12/08 Nova Cidade U203 1-0 AD Itaborai U203
F 12/08 Boavista (RJ) Youth14 2-3 Volta Redonda U204
F 12/08 Goncalense FC U203 1-0 Friburguense RJ U2013
F 12/08 Bela Vista U2013 2-1 Barcelona EC RJ U201
F 11/08 Sao Caetano (Youth)4 4-0 Desportivo Brasil Y1
F 11/08 Perolas Negras Youth2 1-0 Santa Cruz RJ U201
F 11/08 America-RJ U201 1-2 Fluminense U201
F 11/08 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1-0 Corinthians Paulista1
F 10/08 Madureira Youth 6-0 Macae U202
F 10/08 EC Sao Bernardo U202 0-2 Gremio Novorizontin 1
F 10/08 XV de Piracicaba (Yo2 1-1 Red Bull Brasil SP 5
F 10/08 Botafogo-SP (Youth)2 3-0 Linense SP (Youth)3
F 10/08 Amparo U202 0-1 Uniao Barbarense (Yo4
F 10/08 Botafogo RJ U202 3-1 Portuguesa RJ U202
F 10/08 Primavera (Youth)4 1-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 09/08 Nacional AC SP (Yout2 0-2 Juventus-AC (Youth)1
F 09/08 Cabofriense U203 2-2 Nova Iguacu U203
F 09/08 Desportiva Ferroviar1 0-0 Velo Clube Youth12
F 09/08 Guarani SP (Youth)1 3-0 Mirassol FC (Youth)
F 09/08 Ituano (Youth)1 2-0 Rio Preto (Youth)2
F 09/08 Goytacaz FC U206 0-4 Vasco da Gama U20
F 08/08 EC Vitoria U232 1-0 Santos U233
F 08/08 Gremio RS U231 1-0 EC Bahia U232
F 08/08 Goias U232 3-2 Avai FC U235
F 08/08 Figueirense U2317 2-4 Internacional (RS) U15
F 07/08 Vasco da Gama AC U204 5-0 Humaita U204
F 19/11/17 Central PE U201 1-0 CRB (Youth)1
F 19/11/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 0-1 Agua Santa SP Youth5
F 18:45 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3 0-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)3
F 12:45 Botafogo RJ U205 1-1 Portuguesa RJ U203
F 17/11/17 Vitoria Salvador (Yo2 1-0 America RN (Youth)1
F 17/11/17 Palmeiras (Youth)4 1-0 Gremio Novorizontin 14
F 16/11/17 America PE Youth 2-0 Serra Talhada U202
F 12/11/17 Agua Santa SP Youth1 0-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Gremio Novorizontin 12 0-2 Palmeiras (Youth)11
F 11/11/17 Araxa EC MG (Youth)2 0-4 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3
F 11/11/17 CD Sobradillo U193 2-1 Acodetti CF U191
F 05/11/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 3-2 Capivariano FC SP Yo4
F 04/11/17 Agua Santa SP Youth4 3-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 04/11/17 Gremio Novorizontin 2 1-0 Desportivo Brasil Y11
F 03/11/17 Palmeiras (Youth) 1-0 Corinthians Paulista
F 31/10/17 Estrella CF U193 0-0 Acodetti CF U191
F 29/10/17 Corinthians Paulista4 0-1 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 28/10/17 Capivariano FC SP Yo4 2-3 Ponte Preta (Youth)4
F 27/10/17 Desportivo Brasil Y3 1-3 Gremio Novorizontin 2
S 22/10/17 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo
F 21/10/17 Botafogo-SP (Youth)1 0-1 Desportivo Brasil Y15
F 21/10/17 Capivariano FC SP Yo3 1-1 Marilia (Youth)3
F 21/10/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 4-1 Votuporanguense (You1
F 21/10/17 Gremio Novorizontin 1 3-1 Sao Carlos (Youth)21
F 21/10/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-1 Portuguesa (Youth)1
F 21/10/17 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 2-0 Red Bull Brasil SP 2
F 20/10/17 Coritiba PR (Youth)1 1-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 20/10/17 Palmeiras (Youth) 2-2 Sao Bernardo/SPU201
S 18:00 Coritiba PR U20 0-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)
F 14/10/17 Portuguesa (Youth)2 1-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 14/10/17 Sao Carlos (Youth)2 0-0 Gremio Novorizontin 2
F 14/10/17 Marilia (Youth)1 1-1 Capivariano FC SP Yo1
F 14/10/17 Votuporanguense (You 4-3 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 14/10/17 CA Taquaritinga SP U2 2-1 AA Itarare U201
F 14/10/17 Guarani U201 0-2 Agua Santa SP Youth4
F 13/10/17 Sao Bernardo (Youth)2 1-4 Palmeiras (Youth)2
F 13/10/17 Desportivo Brasil Y11 2-1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)2
F 12/10/17 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 1-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)3
F 11/10/17 Madureira Youth5 0-1 Vasco da Gama U203
F 07/10/17 Velo Clube Youth2 1-0 Rio Branco (Youth)1
F 07/10/17 Botafogo-SP (Youth)1 1-0 Olimpia SP U203
F 07/10/17 Corinthians Paulista3 2-1 Juventus-AC (Youth)1
S 07/10/17 Gremio Osasco Youth 0-0 Sao Bernardo/SPU20
F 07/10/17 Sao Paulo (Youth) 6-0 Agua Santa SP Youth12
F 07/10/17 Sao Caetano (Youth)21 1-4 Portuguesa Santista 14
F 07/10/17 Votuporanguense (You2 2-1 Noroeste (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Capivariano FC SP Yo4 3-2 Mogi Mirim (Youth)12
F 07/10/17 Guarani U202 1-0 Audax Rio RJ U2014
F 07/10/17 Atibaia (Youth)3 2-1 Paulista (Youth)4
F 07/10/17 Santo Andre (Youth) 0-1 Portuguesa (Youth)
F 07/10/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 6-0 Independente SP Yout
F 07/10/17 Gremio Novorizontin 1 1-0 Marilia (Youth)
F 07/10/17 Flamengo-SP (Youth)2 1-1 Taubate (Youth)4
F 07/10/17 Ituano (Youth)5 4-1 Rio Claro (Youth)3
S 07/10/17 Red Bull Brasil SP 0-0 Sao Jose Dos Campos
F 07/10/17 Matonense SP Youth4 1-2 Comercial MS (Youth)2
F 07/10/17 Batatais FC Youth2 4-2 Penapolense (Youth)2
F 07/10/17 Palmeiras (Youth)2 2-1 Bragantino SP Youth3
S 07/10/17 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 0-0 Nacional AC SP (Yout
F 07/10/17 Santos (Youth) 5-0 CA Taboao da Serra (
F 04/10/17 Atletico Paranaense 1 1-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 03/10/17 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 0-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Independente SP Yout 0-0 Sao Carlos (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Penapolense (Youth) 0-0 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Noroeste (Youth) 0-0 Gremio Novorizontin
S 30/09/17 Mogi Mirim (Youth) 0-0 Velo Clube Youth
S 30/09/17 Nacional AC SP (Yout 0-0 Sao Paulo (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Olimpia SP U20 0-0 Votuporanguense (You
S 30/09/17 Santa Cruz PE (Youth 0-0 America PE Youth
S 30/09/17 Catanduvense SP (You 0-0 Matonense SP Youth
S 30/09/17 Comercial MS (Youth) 0-0 Batatais FC Youth
S 30/09/17 Juventus-AC (Youth) 0-0 Red Bull Brasil SP
S 30/09/17 Rio Branco (Youth) 0-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
S 30/09/17 CA Taboao da Serra ( 0-0 Gremio Osasco Youth
S 30/09/17 Agua Santa SP Youth 0-0 Santo Andre (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Sao Bernardo/SPU20 0-0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Portuguesa Santista 0-0 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Rio Claro (Youth) 0-0 Capivariano FC SP Yo
F 29/09/17 Avai (Youth)4 2-0 Criciuma SC (Youth)13
F 29/09/17 Audax Rio RJ U202 5-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2