Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/09 06:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:- Dong Tam Long An
22/09 05:30 Can Tho -:- Pho Hien
22/09 05:30 Dak Lak -:- Pacifico Xining
22/09 05:30 Binh Phuoc -:- Huda Hue
22/09 05:30 Dong Thap -:- TTBD Phu Dong
22/09 05:30 An Giang -:- Binh Dinh
18/09 13:30 FC Flora Tallinn -:- Levadia Tallinn
18/09 12:59 Trans Narva -:- Tartu JK Maag Tammek
18/09 12:59 FC Maardu -:- Flora Paide
F 27/08 Degerfors IF U21 - Orebro U21
F 27/08 Vasteras SK FK U21 - Norrkoping IFK U21
F 16:00 Boca Juniors Reserve3 1-2 Estudiantes LP Reser1
F 11:45 Rosario Central Rese1 1-2 Newells Reserves4
F 13/09 Gimnasia LP Reserves4 2-0 Racing Club Reserves3
F 13/09 Godoy Cruz Reserves13 1-1 Argentinos Jrs Reser4
F 13/09 Colon Reserves4 0-2 San Lorenzo Reserves1
F 13/09 CA Independiente Res2 2-1 Lanus Reserves1
F 13/09 CA Aldosivi Reserves4 1-2 CA Patronato Reserve2
F 13/09 Banfield Reserves2 1-0 CA Talleres de Có1
F 13/09 Arsenal de Sarandi R1 2-0 Union Santa Fe Reser12
F 13/09 Huracan Reserves1 0-0 River Plate R4
F 13/09 Velez Sarsfield Rese 2-1 Atletico Tucuman Res4
F 13/09 Central Cordoba SdE 2 0-0 Defensa y Justicia R1
F 11/09 El Porvenir Reserves1 1-0 San Martin Burzaco R1
F 11/09 Canuelas FC Reserves3 3-2 Deportivo Merlo Rese2
F 11/09 Berazategui Reserves4 2-2 CA Ituzaingo Reserve12
F 11/09 Excursionistas Reser1 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland 5
F 11/09 Deportivo Espanol Re1 1-1 Real Pilar Reserves3
F 11/09 Argentino Merlo Rese2 0-1 CS Dock Sud Reserves2
F 10/09 Victoriano Arenas Re 3-0 Deportivo Laferrere
F 05/09 CA Brown de Adrogue 15 0-0 All Boys Reserves14
F 04/09 Chacarita Juniors Re3 1-0 Temperley Reserves2
F 04/09 CA Atlanta Reserves6 1-1 Quilmes Reserves3
F 04/09 Platense Reserves1 2-0 Almagro Reserves3
F 04/09 Defensores de Belgra11 1-0 Sarmiento Junin Rese3
F 04/09 Deportivo Moron Rese 2-0 Villa Dalmine Reserv2
F 04/09 Tigre Reserves1 0-1 Barracas Central Res1
F 04/09 Ferro Carril Oeste R12 1-0 Nueva Chicago Reserv1
F 03/09 CA Estudiantes Caser14 1-1 Deportivo Riestra Re4
F 30/08 San Lorenzo Reserves2 3-1 Union Santa Fe Reser3
F 30/08 Newells Reserves2 1-1 Huracan Reserves3
F 30/08 Colon Reserves1 2-0 Rosario Central Rese
F 30/08 CA Patronato Reserve6 1-1 CA Independiente Res3
F 30/08 Racing Club Reserves2 1-1 Godoy Cruz Reserves1
F 30/08 Lanus Reserves2 1-1 Central Cordoba SdE 12
F 30/08 Estudiantes LP Reser3 1-1 Velez Sarsfield Rese2
F 30/08 Argentinos Jrs Reser 0-1 Gimnasia LP Reserves3
F 30/08 Kvant Obninsk2 0-6 Sokol
F 30/08 Atletico Tucuman Res3 0-1 Arsenal de Sarandi R13
F 30/08 Defensa y Justicia R1 1-1 Banfield Reserves12
F 20/11/17 Olimpo B Blanca Rese2 1-1 Godoy Cruz Reserves4
F 20/11/17 Union Santa Fe Reser2 0-2 Chacarita Juniors Re14
F 19/11/17 Boca Juniors Reserve2 1-0 Racing Club Reserves2
F 17/11/17 Tigre Reserves1 3-1 Estudiantes LP Reser4
F 16/11/17 CA Estudiantes Caser3 1-3 CA San Miguel Reserv1
F 14:35 Almagro Reserves2 0-2 Los Andes Reserves1
F 13:30 Deportivo Armenio Re1 3-2 Deportivo Espanol Re3
F 13:10 Tristan Suarez Reser2 1-1 Villa San Carlos Res1
F 13:00 Talleres Remedios Re2 0-2 CA Atlanta Reserves1
F 09:00 All Boys Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Moron Rese
F 09:00 Atletico Fenix Reser 0-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves
F 07:40 Villa Dalmine Reserv3 0-1 CSD Flandria Reserve1
F 07:00 CA San Telmo Reserve1 1-1 Barracas Central Res3
F 14/11/17 Platense Reserves 3-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 14/11/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves3 0-2 Velez Sarsfield Rese3
F 10/11/17 Arsenal de Sarandi R2 2-5 Tigre Reserves1
F 09/11/17 Deportivo Espanol Re 1-5 Atletico Fenix Reser1
F 08/11/17 Acassuso Reserves1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio Re3
F 08/11/17 Sacachispas Reserves14 3-0 Tristan Suarez Reser
F 08/11/17 CA Colegiales Reserv2 1-1 Defensores de Belgra1
F 08/11/17 Almirante Brown Rese1 0-2 Excursionistas Reser2
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 1 0-2 CA Estudiantes Caser4
F 07/11/17 CA San Miguel Reserv2 1-0 Platense Reserves2
F 07/11/17 San Lorenzo Reserves3 2-1 Banfield Reserves1
F 06/11/17 Chacarita Juniors Re3 0-2 Gimnasia LP Reserves2
F 06/11/17 Temperley Reserves33 1-4 Defensa y Justicia R11
F 06/11/17 Racing Club Reserves1 1-2 Talleres Remedios Re4
F 06/11/17 Rosario Central Rese2 1-1 Atletico Tucuman Res24
F 06/11/17 Velez Sarsfield Rese14 0-2 Union Santa Fe Reser4
S 02/11/17 CA Estudiantes Caser 0-0 CA Colegiales Reserv
F 01/11/17 Barracas Central Res1 2-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves3
F 01/11/17 All Boys Reserves3 1-0 CSD Flandria Reserve
F 01/11/17 Quilmes Reserves4 2-0 Nueva Chicago Reserv
F 01/11/17 Atletico Fenix Reser2 3-0 Acassuso Reserves5
F 01/11/17 Deportivo Riestra Re2 4-3 Deportivo Moron Rese13
F 01/11/17 Villa Dalmine Reserv1 2-0 Los Andes Reserves2
F 01/11/17 Platense Reserves2 2-0 Deportivo Laferrere 13
S 31/10/17 CA Brown de Adrogue 0-0 Sarmiento Junin Rese
F 31/10/17 Club AtlГ©ti2 2-3 4
F 31/10/17 Tigre Reserves14 1-0 Rosario Central Rese1
F 31/10/17 Defensa y Justicia R1 1-1 Olimpo B Blanca Rese11
S 31/10/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese
F 31/10/17 Temperley Reserves13 2-3 San Lorenzo Reserves2
F 30/10/17 Huracan Reserves 0-0 Lanus Reserves1
F 30/10/17 CA Independiente Res12 1-1 CA Patronato Reserve2
F 29/10/17 Banfield Reserves22 1-2 Colon Reserves3
F 27/10/17 Argentinos juniors R13 0-0 Arsenal de Sarandi R4
F 25/10/17 CA Colegiales Reserv12 0-1 Platense Reserves2
F 25/10/17 Excursionistas Reser2 1-2 Tristan Suarez Reser
F 25/10/17 Almirante Brown Rese2 3-0 Talleres Remedios Re1
F 25/10/17 Acassuso Reserves1 3-0 CA San Telmo Reserve3
F 25/10/17 Rosario Central Rese3 1-1 San Lorenzo Reserves3
F 25/10/17 Sacachispas Reserves1 0-0 CA Atlanta Reserves
F 24/10/17 Defensores de Belgra2 0-1 CA Estudiantes Caser2
F 18/10/17 Sarmiento Junin Rese2 4-3 Deportivo Riestra Re4
F 18/10/17 Nueva Chicago Reserv34 1-4 All Boys Reserves3
F 18/10/17 Ferro Carril Oeste R3 2-3 Villa Dalmine Reserv1
S 17/10/17 Los Andes Reserves 0-0 Quilmes Reserves
F 17/10/17 San Lorenzo Reserves11 3-1 Defensa y Justicia R4
F 16/10/17 River Plate R3 5-0 Atletico Tucuman Res2
F 16/10/17 CA Patronato Reserve2 5-0 Boca Juniors Reserve1
F 14/10/17 Racing Club Reserves3 1-2 Tigre Reserves3
F 14/10/17 Chacarita Juniors Re11 1-2 CA Independiente Res3
F 13/10/17 Estudiantes LP Reser2 1-1 Banfield Reserves3
F 11/10/17 CA San Telmo Reserve11 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re11
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-2 CA Colegiales Reserv
F 11/10/17 CA Atlanta Reserves2 1-1 Almirante Brown Rese5
F 11/10/17 Barracas Central Res4 0-2 Acassuso Reserves4
S 11/10/17 San Lorenzo Reserves 0-0 Colon Reserves
F 11/10/17 Talleres Remedios Re1 1-2 Excursionistas Reser6
F 10/10/17 Tigre Reserves2 1-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese1
F 10/10/17 Defensa y Justicia R4 0-3 Huracan Reserves
F 10/10/17 Platense Reserves3 3-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 10/10/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves2 0-2 Lanus Reserves2
S 29/09/17 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re
F 28/09/17 Barracas Central Res23 1-1 Atletico Fenix Reser1
F 28/09/17 Deportivo Espanol Re2 1-2 Acassuso Reserves1
S 27/09/17 Villa San Carlos Res 0-0 Excursionistas Reser
S 27/09/17 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Riestra Re12 0-1 Los Andes Reserves2