Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/10 14:30 SKU Amstetten -:- FC Superfund Paschin
26/10 14:30 SV Horn -:- SK Vorwarts Steyr
F 08:00 Agri 1970 Spor 0-0 Tokatspor
F 26/09 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 0-0 Etimesgut Belediye S
F 26/09 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 20/09 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0-0 Elazigspor
F 27/10/19 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-0 Bandirmaspor
F 27/10/19 Usakspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 27/10/19 Ankarademirspor 0-0 Kastamonuspor
F 27/10/19 Ergene Velimese 0-0 Elazigspor
F 27/10/19 Etimesgut Belediye S 0-0 Belediye Vanspor
F 27/10/19 Sariyer 0-0 Zonguldak
F 27/10/19 Bugsasspor 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 27/10/19 S.Urfaspor - Hacettepe SK
F 27/10/19 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0-0 Inegolspor
F 27/10/19 Manisaspor 0-0 Erzincanspor
F 27/10/19 Sultanbeyli 0-0 Karaman Belediyesi S
F 27/10/19 Kizilcabolukspor 0-0 Cankaya FK
F 27/10/19 Erokspor 0-0 1877 Alemdagspor
F 27/10/19 Catalca Spor 0-0 Sile Yildizspor
F 27/10/19 Payas BS 1975 0-0 Tepecik Bld
F 19/10/19 Eyupspor 0-0 Ankarademirspor
F 19/10/19 Manisa BB Spor 0-0 Pendikspor
F 19/10/19 Tuzlaspor 0-0 Bodrumspor
F 19/10/19 Sancaktepe Belediye 0-0 Sariyer
F 19/10/19 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 05/10/19 Kahramanmarasspor 0-0 Eyupspor
F 05/10/19 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 05/10/19 Samsunspor 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 05/10/19 S.Urfaspor - Kirklarelispor
F 05/10/19 IFK Lulea - Kramfors-Alliansen
F 05/10/19 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
F 05/10/19 Anadolu Selcukluspor - Afjet Afyonspor
F 05/10/19 Nigde Belediyespor 0-0 Elazigspor
F 05/10/19 Zonguldak - Corum Belediyespor
F 05/10/19 Hassleholms IF - Nosaby IF
F 05/10/19 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 0-0 Sakaryaspor
F 05/10/19 IFO Bromolla IF - IFK Hassleholm
F 05/10/19 Ankarademirspor 0-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 05/10/19 Huddinge IF - Tyreso FF
F 05/10/19 Enskede IK - FC Stockholm Interna
F 14/09/19 Pendikspor - Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 14/09/19 Bugsasspor - Samsunspor
F 31/08/19 Etimesgut Belediye S 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 31/08/19 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel 0-0 Kardemir Karabukspor
F 18/10 Sakaryaspor2 2-1 Pazarspor1
F 18/10 Bodrumspor3 0-0 Kirklarelispor2
F 18/10 Bursa Niluferspor AS2 0-1 Belediye Vanspor1
F 18/10 Pendikspor1 1-1 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 18/10 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 2-2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 19/11/17 Bandirmaspor3 4-1 Karagumruk12
F 19/11/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 3 1-0 Kastamonuspor4
F 19/11/17 Nigde Belediyespor 1-0 Kirklarelispor
F 19/11/17 Sakaryaspor1 3-1 Fethiyespor2
F 19/11/17 Pendikspor4 3-0 Kahramanmarasspor2
F 19/11/17 Bucaspor3 1-1 Bodrumspor2
F 19/11/17 Bugsasspor3 2-0 Nazillispor4
F 19/11/17 Karsiyaka1 1-2 Altay Spor Kulubu
F 19/11/17 Amedspor3 0-1 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 18/11/17 Menemen Belediye Spo2 3-0 Tuzlaspor11
F 18/11/17 Hacettepe SK6 1-0 S.Urfaspor3
F 18/11/17 Silivrispor1 1-2 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 18/11/17 Inegolspor14 2-1 Keciorengucu1
F 18/11/17 Sariyer1 0-2 Hatayspor1
F 18/11/17 Eyupspor1 5-2 Mersin Idman Yurdu3
F 18/11/17 Kocaeli Birlik Spor3 0-1 Tokatspor3
F 18/11/17 Etimesgut Belediye S1 1-2 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel3
F 18/11/17 Gumushanespor1 3-2 Zonguldak1
F 12/11/17 Tokatspor 0-0 Eyupspor1
F 12/11/17 Kastamonuspor1 1-3 Inegolspor
F 12/11/17 Tuzlaspor2 2-1 Bodrumspor2
F 12/11/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu2 3-1 Etimesgut Belediye S2
F 12/11/17 Afjet Afyonspor3 2-1 Sancaktepe Belediye 4
F 12/11/17 Nazillispor2 1-0 Karsiyaka4
F 12/11/17 Anadolu Selcukluspor2 1-0 Sakaryaspor5
F 12/11/17 Zonguldak 2-0 Pendikspor
F 12/11/17 Fethiyespor 1-2 Kirklarelispor
F 12/11/17 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel3 1-0 Menemen Belediye Spo3
F 12/11/17 Kahramanmarasspor2 0-4 Hacettepe SK2
F 12/11/17 S.Urfaspor4 2-1 Bugsasspor16
F 12/11/17 Amedspor 1-1 Bucaspor
F 12/11/17 Gumushanespor2 2-0 Nigde Belediyespor2
F 11/11/17 Hatayspor4 1-0 Kocaeli Birlik Spor3
F 11/11/17 Altay Spor Kulubu4 1-0 Bandirmaspor12
F 11/11/17 Karagumruk1 1-1 Silivrispor3
F 11/11/17 Keciorengucu2 2-0 Sariyer3
F 05/11/17 Etimesgut Belediye S3 1-2 Tokatspor3
F 05/11/17 Nigde Belediyespor 2-0 Fethiyespor
F 05/11/17 Bandirmaspor 2-1 Nazillispor
F 05/11/17 Bodrumspor 1-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 05/11/17 Kirklarelispor3 4-1 Anadolu Selcukluspor15
F 05/11/17 Sakaryaspor2 1-0 Karagumruk2
F 05/11/17 Silivrispor1 1-1 Altay Spor Kulubu4
F 05/11/17 Hacettepe SK4 0-0 Zonguldak4
F 05/11/17 Kocaeli Birlik Spor2 0-2 Keciorengucu1
F 05/11/17 Sariyer1 4-1 Kastamonuspor4
F 05/11/17 Inegolspor2 2-3 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 04/11/17 Bucaspor3 3-1 Tuzlaspor2
F 04/11/17 Pendikspor4 1-0 Gumushanespor2
F 04/11/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 2 1-1 Amedspor4
F 04/11/17 Eyupspor3 0-2 Hatayspor3
F 04/11/17 Bugsasspor 1-0 Kahramanmarasspor
F 04/11/17 Karsiyaka3 3-2 S.Urfaspor14
F 04/11/17 Menemen Belediye Spo1 4-0 Mersin Idman Yurdu4
F 30/10/17 Keciorengucu4 5-1 Eyupspor6
F 29/10/17 Altay Spor Kulubu6 1-0 Sakaryaspor2
F 29/10/17 Afjet Afyonspor3 2-1 Sariyer25
F 29/10/17 Kahramanmarasspor 3-3 Karsiyaka
F 29/10/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu5 0-1 Bodrumspor1
F 29/10/17 S.Urfaspor 0-2 Bandirmaspor
F 29/10/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 5 1-0 Bucaspor14
F 29/10/17 Karagumruk 2-1 Kirklarelispor4
F 29/10/17 Kastamonuspor 3-1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F 29/10/17 Tokatspor 1-1 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 29/10/17 Zonguldak1 0-0 Bugsasspor
F 29/10/17 Gumushanespor2 2-2 Hacettepe SK
F 29/10/17 Hatayspor 3-0 Etimesgut Belediye S
F 29/10/17 Anadolu Selcukluspor 3-3 Fethiyespor2
F 29/10/17 Amedspor4 1-2 Inegolspor5
F 29/10/17 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel2 2-1 Tuzlaspor3
F 28/10/17 Nazillispor3 1-2 Silivrispor2
F 28/10/17 Pendikspor3 2-2 Nigde Belediyespor
F 11:59 Bucaspor4 0-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel4
F 11:59 Fethiyespor 2-1 Karagumruk
F 11:59 Sakaryaspor3 2-0 Nazillispor14
F 08:00 Karsiyaka1 0-0 Zonguldak2
F 08:00 Sariyer 1-0 Amedspor
F 08:00 Eyupspor 3-4 Kastamonuspor
F 08:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1-4 Afjet Afyonspor
F 08:00 Silivrispor 0-2 S.Urfaspor