Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/11 Mariscal Sucre2 2-1 Vaca Diez1
F 16/10/19 San Joaquin Gota de 0-0 Deportivo Kivon
F 23/10/19 Real Tomayapo 0-0 Atletico Bermejo
F 19:30 Deportivo Kivon 0-0 San Joaquin Gota de
F 25/09/19 San Joaquin Gota de 0-0 CD Torre Fuerte
F 25/09/19 Universitario de Ben 0-0 Mariscal Sucre
F 07/09/19 Deportivo FATIC 0-0 Virgen de Chijipata
F 07/09/19 Municipal De Vinto 0-0 EM Huanuni
F 31/08/19 CD Torre Fuerte 0-0 Vaca Diez
F 31/08/19 Wilstermann Cooperat 0-0 Stormers San Lorenzo
F 31/08/19 Stormers Sporting Cl 0-0 Independiente Petrol
F 25/08/19 Stormers San Lorenzo 0-0 Stormers Sporting Cl
F 25/08/19 EM Huanuni 0-0 Deportivo FATIC
F 17/08/19 Deportivo Kivon 0-0 CD Torre Fuerte
F 17/08/19 EM Huanuni 0-0 Virgen de Chijipata
F 17/08/19 Municipal De Vinto 0-0 Deportivo Escara
F 02/12 Fancesa4 2-1 Deportivo FATIC4
F 02/12 Universitario Cochab2 1-1 Stormers San Lorenzo2
F 02/12 CD Torre Fuerte5 1-3 FC Libertad6
F 02/12 Chaco Petrolero3 0-2 Independiente Petrol2
F 02/12 Oruro Royal11 2-4 Vaca Diez12
F 29/11 Independiente Petrol2 3-1 Quebracho Villa Mont18
F 28/11 Real Tomayapo4 3-1 Fancesa5
F 28/11 CD Torre Fuerte3 1-1 Deportivo Kivon16
F 28/11 Deportivo FATIC2 2-1 Tiquipaya2
F 28/11 Universitario Cochab3 3-0 Chaco Petrolero3
F 25/11 Quebracho Villa Mont4 3-2 Independiente Petrol6
F 25/11 Chaco Petrolero4 2-0 Universitario Cochab2
F 25/11 Vaca Diez 1-2 Mariscal Sucre
F 25/11 Fancesa4 3-1 Real Tomayapo1
F 25/11 Tiquipaya4 2-3 Deportivo FATIC15
F 25/11 Rosario3 1-1 Oruro Royal3
F 22/11 Mariscal Sucre4 0-1 Vaca Diez4
F 22/11 Real Tomayapo5 1-1 Garcia Agreda15
F 22/11 Escuela Enrique Happ2 3-4 Universitario Cochab15
F 22/11 Quebracho Villa Mont1 5-1 Atletico Bermejo4
F 21/11 Chaco Petrolero13 0-1 Deportivo FATIC12
F 21/11 Independiente Petrol5 2-1 Fancesa3
F 21/11 Oruro Royal4 2-2 Club Deportivo Sur C3
F 19/11 Fancesa1 7-0 Real Monteagudo2
F 19/11 Tiquipaya3 1-1 Universitario Cochab4
F 19/11 Real Tomayapo13 1-0 Quebracho Villa Mont4
F 19/11 Garcia Agreda 3-2 Atletico Bermejo13
F 17/11 Real Monteagudo12 0-7 Independiente Petrol14
F 16/11 Quebracho Villa Mont3 1-0 Garcia Agreda2
F 16/11 Escuela Enrique Happ13 0-0 Tiquipaya16
F 15/11 Fancesa5 4-3 Independiente Petrol3
F 15/11 Rosario4 1-2 Stormers San Lorenzo2
F 14/11 Club Sol Radiante14 2-1 CD Cerveceria Nacion5
F 14/11 Oruro Royal3 1-1 EM Huanuni2
F 11/11/17 Royal Pari FC 11-1 Universitario de Ben1
F 28/10/17 Tiquipaya12 1-2 Always Ready17
F 28/10/17 Deportivo Escara13 3-6 Universitario De Vin2
F 25/10/17 Royal Pari FC1 3-0 San Lorenzo del Beni3
S 21/10/17 Tiquipaya 0-0 Ramiro Castillo
F 15/10/17 Universitario De Vin4 2-1 Tiquipaya13
F 07/10/17 Tiquipaya13 1-1 Enrique Happ4
F 07/10/17 Universitario De Vin2 1-0 Always Ready23
F 14:00 Club Aurora3 1-0 Destroyers14
F 27/05/17 Destroyers13 2-2 Club Aurora1
F 21/05/17 Club Aurora2 3-1 Ramiro Castillo13
F 21/05/17 Real America2 0-0 Destroyers4
S 13/05/17 Destroyers 0-0 Real America
F 12/05/17 Ramiro Castillo14 0-1 Club Aurora11
F 06/05/17 Destroyers2 2-2 Ramiro Castillo3
F 29/04/17 Ramiro Castillo3 4-1 Atletico Bermejo4
F 28/04/17 Always Ready16 0-0 Destroyers16
F 16/04/17 Always Ready3 0-1 Ramiro Castillo2