Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/02 Rio Negro AM5 2-2 Manaus (AM)2
F 21/02 Rio Branco FC AC25 2-3 Galvez/AC)3
F 20/02 Novoperario MS 4-0 Operario de Dourados
F 20/02 4 de Julho3 1-1 Altos/PI1
F 18/02 Piaui(PI)12 0-1 EC Flamengo PI5
F 17/02 Veranopolis RS1 0-1 Juventude3
F 17/02 River PI1 3-0 Parnahyba PI4
F 14/02 Piaui(PI)13 0-1 River PI5
F 13/02 EC Flamengo PI4 1-2 4 de Julho2
F 13/02 Altos/PI2 3-0 Parnahyba PI5
F 12/02 Atletico Itapemirim 2 1-3 Rio Branco AC2
F 10/02 Sao Francisco AC15 1-4 Independencia13
F 09/02 Ipatinga12 2-3 Nacional AC MG13
F 03/02 Sao Jose MA 3-2 Maranhao
F 02/02 River PI23 1-1 EC Flamengo PI14
F 31/01 CSA-AL11 2-1 Murici23
F 31/01 Novoperario MS4 2-2 Uniao ABC1
F 31/01 EC Tupy3 0-1 Desportiva Ferroviar4
F 31/01 Confianca SE1 5-0 AA Guarany3
F 31/01 Estrela do Norte ES1 3-0 Castelo FC1
F 31/01 Bolamense FC5 0-3 AA Luziania2
F 30/01 Paracatu DF2 0-1 SE do Gama3
F 30/01 CA Taguatinga DF1 0-3 Brasiliense2
F 30/01 Real FC3 2-0 Sobradinho EC3
F 28/01 EC Flamengo PI1 0-2 Parnahyba PI3
F 27/01 Sao Francisco AC1 0-4 Rio Branco FC AC
F 18:00 EC Flamengo PI1 1-0 Piaui(PI)14
F 20/01 Altos/PI1 1-1 4 de Julho2
F 20/01 ASA AL 0-0 Murici4
F 20/01 Ferroviario CE3 1-0 Ceara2
F 09/12/18 Aparecidense GO1 1-2 Morrinhos FC3
F 01/12/18 Aparecidense GO2 5-1 Inhumas12
F 01/12/18 Campo Grande CE12 2-2 Crato CE14
F 27/11/18 Palmeiras (Youth)4 2-1 Sao Paulo U2015
F 26/11/18 Gremio RS U193 2-1 Criciuma U192
F 25/11/18 Hercilio Luz SC3 1-1 Brusque FC12
F 24/11/18 Atletico Acreano (w)1 1-1 Assermurb Women12
F 24/11/18 Inhumas 1-2 Aparecidense GO2
F 24/11/18 Campo Grande CE1 1-1 Verdes Mares2
F 18:30 Sao Paulo U201 4-3 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 12:10 Flamengo RJ U205 0-0 Fluminense RJ (Youth4
F 07:15 Barueri Esporte Fort3 3-1 AD Guaruja U193
F 21/11/18 Assermurb Women2 3-1 Joia de Cristo Women3
F 21/11/18 Criciuma U194 4-1 Gremio RS U193
F 21/11/18 Rio Branco EC U191 1-1 Uniao Suzano Youth2
F 18/11/18 Brusque FC2 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC3
F 18/11/18 Crato CE1 1-1 Campo Grande CE4
F 18/11/18 Inhumas2 4-0 Monte Cristo/GO3
F 17/11/18 Fluminense U202 0-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4
F 16/11/18 Goias U193 0-1 Atletico GO (Youth)16
F 17/05/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 10/05/17 River PI6 1-3 Altos/PI4
F 06/05/17 River PI15 2-2 Piaui(PI)15
F 05/05/17 Altos/PI4 1-0 4 de Julho2
F 28/04/17 Altos/PI12 1-2 River PI2
F 24/04/17 EC Flamengo PI14 0-0 Altos/PI3
F 20/04/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 19/04/17 River PI1 2-1 EC Flamengo PI1